Hdhdhd

Updated 1:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lucky Dogs (1)
(bye) (16)
Fat Jacks (9)
Amatures (8)
Winner (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dynasty (4)
Heart Of Georgia (3)
(bye) (14)
SCL (11)
Big Sacks (6)
Abusement Parks (7)
Team Hubb (10)
(bye) (15)
Ramage (2)
Lucky Dogs (1)
A
Amatures (8)
Winner (5)
B
Dynasty (4)
Heart Of Georgia (3)
C
SCL (11)
Abusement Parks (7)
D
Ramage (2)
Amatures (8)
E
Dynasty (4)
SCL (11)
F
Abusement Parks (7)
Amatures (8)
G
SCL (11)
Amatures (8)
SCL (11)
Amatures (8)
(bye) (16)
Fat Jacks (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Big Sacks (6)
Team Hubb (10)
(bye) (15)
Fat Jacks (9)
D
Ramage (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Heart Of Georgia (3)
Big Sacks (6)
B
Winner (5)
Team Hubb (10)
A
Lucky Dogs (1)
Fat Jacks (9)
Heart Of Georgia (3)
Big Sacks (6)
Lucky Dogs (1)
Fat Jacks (9)
E
Dynasty (4)
Lucky Dogs (1)
F
Abusement Parks (7)
Fat Jacks (9)
Lucky Dogs (1)
Lucky Dogs (1)
G
SCL (11)
SCL (11)

1st

  Amatures (8)

2nd

  SCL (11)

3rd

  Lucky Dogs (1)

4th

  Fat Jacks (9)

5th

  Dynasty (4)

  Abusement Parks (7)

7th

  Heart Of Georgia (3)

  Big Sacks (6)

9th

  Ramage (2)

  (bye) (13)

  Winner (5)

  Team Hubb (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Amatures (8) W vs.
SCL (11) L 16:26

Elimination Final

Lucky Dogs (1) L vs.
SCL (11) W 10:19

Elimination Semi-final

Fat Jacks (9) L vs.
Lucky Dogs (1) W 10:55

Winners Final

Amatures (8) W vs.
SCL (11) L 19:02

Elimination 4

Fat Jacks (9) W vs.
Dynasty (4) L 09:01

Lucky Dogs (1) W vs.
Abusement Parks (7) L 09:35

Elimination 3

Big Sacks (6) L vs.
Lucky Dogs (1) W 12:05

Fat Jacks (9) W vs.
Heart Of Georgia (3) L 04:40

Winners Semi-finals

Amatures (8) W vs.
Dynasty (4) L 11:53

SCL (11) W vs.
Abusement Parks (7) L 14:30

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Heart Of Georgia (3) W 56:03

Big Sacks (6) W vs.
Winner (5) L 14:36

Fat Jacks (9) W vs.
Ramage (2) L 10:25

Team Hubb (10) L vs.
Lucky Dogs (1) W 12:41

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 32:47

(bye) (14) L vs.
Big Sacks (6) W 33:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Fat Jacks (9) W 33:23

Team Hubb (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 33:15

Winners 1

Abusement Parks (7) W vs.
Ramage (2) L 14:46

Heart Of Georgia (3) L vs.
SCL (11) W 17:31

Lucky Dogs (1) L vs.
Amatures (8) W 15:54

Winner (5) L vs.
Dynasty (4) W 22:22

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dynasty (4) W 32:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ramage (2) W 32:47

Abusement Parks (7) W vs.
Team Hubb (10) L 00:07

Fat Jacks (9) L vs.
Amatures (8) W 00:06

Heart Of Georgia (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 32:47

Lucky Dogs (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 32:47

SCL (11) W vs.
Big Sacks (6) L 00:03

Winner (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 32:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20