Round 11
Jacques Issa L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Barracora 13:13:46
Round 10
Jax Norman L vs.
Jacques Issa W Jurassic Park 09:24
Jean Carignan L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Congo 08:45
Round 9
Jacques Issa W vs.
Robert Fortin L Pool Sharks 13:26
Jax Norman L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Dialed In 13:36
Round 8
Antoine Charton L vs.
Jacques Issa W Iron Maiden 14:27
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Ben Dowie L Jurassic Park 15:57
Jax Norman W vs.
Robert Fortin L Congo 10:51
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Jean Carignan W Barracora 12:23
Round 7
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L Pool Sharks 13:36
Jacques Issa W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Dialed In 11:39
Jax Norman L vs.
Robert Fortin W Sinbad 06:01
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Antoine Charton W Jurassic Park 12:04
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Jean Carignan W Old Chicago 08:56
Round 6
Antoine Charton W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Barracora 10:27
Ben Dowie W vs.
Terry Dunn L Dialed In 15:14
Jacques Issa W vs.
Cici Sunahara L Faces 09:06
Jax Norman W vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L Wizard 06:08
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Congo 09:06
Robert Fortin W vs.
David "A Division" Bourque L Flash Gordon 05:46
Sean Robb L vs.
Jean Carignan W Sinbad 08:21
Round 5
Ange Potvin L vs.
Antoine Charton W Wizard 07:46
Ben Dowie W vs.
James Parsons L Sinbad 11:12
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W vs.
Jacques Issa L Congo 06:21
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Jurassic Park 12:49
Cici Sunahara W vs.
Simon Lamoureux L Old Chicago 08:46
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Hugo Fortier L Iron Maiden 12:46
Enrico Yu L vs.
Terry Dunn W Barracora 09:40
Jax Norman W vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux L Pool Sharks 06:11
Robert Fortin W vs.
Jean Carignan L Faces 06:52
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Flash Gordon 08:51
Round 4
Ange Potvin L vs.
Jacques Issa W Sinbad 08:41
Carmen Carpio L vs.
Sean Robb W Old Chicago 07:00
Christophe Blondel W vs.
Steve Brown L Congo 08:23
David "A Division" Bourque W vs.
Antoine Charton L Faces 07:40
Enrico Yu L vs.
Robert Fortin W Jurassic Park 08:08
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Ben Dowie W Barracora 13:31
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry L Iron Maiden 11:42
Hugo Fortier L vs.
Cici Sunahara W Wizard 07:37
Jax Norman W vs.
Jean Carignan L Flash Gordon 07:00
Judy Chen L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Pool Sharks 12:20
Nathan Van Horn W vs.
James Parsons L Dialed In 08:56
Simon Lamoureux L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Wizard 07:15
Terry Dunn W vs.
Alex Fournel L Old Chicago 07:30
Round 3
Ange Potvin L vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W Jurassic Park 10:13
Antoine Charton L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Old Chicago 07:04
Ben Dowie W vs.
Raymond Cyril L Wizard 05:11
David "A Division" Bourque L vs.
Jax Norman W Old Chicago 05:55
David Bergeron L vs.
Christophe Blondel W Sinbad 08:51
Doug Dunn L vs.
Cici Sunahara W Congo 09:59
Enrico Yu W vs.
Steve Brown L Faces 06:48
Hugo Fortier W vs.
Alex Fournel L Flash Gordon 09:14
James Parsons W vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel L Night Moves 10:54
Judy Chen L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Wizard 07:22
Robert Fortin W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Dialed In 12:56
Sean Robb L vs.
Jacques Issa W Barracora 14:19
Simon Lamoureux W vs.
Carmen Carpio L Pool Sharks 09:03
Talia Azrieli L vs.
Terry Dunn W Iron Maiden 06:37
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Jean Carignan W Iron Maiden 07:14
Round 2
Antoine Charton W vs.
Simon Lamoureux L Flash Gordon 07:10
Ben Dowie L vs.
Hugo Fortier W Congo 07:36
Carmen Carpio W vs.
Raymond Cyril L Iron Maiden 07:28
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W vs.
Alex Fournel L Faces 07:03
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Francis Lavoie Gravel W Dialed In 11:49
David Bergeron L vs.
Judy Chen W Old Chicago 05:47
Enrico Yu L vs.
Jean Carignan W Pool Sharks 09:17
Jax Norman W vs.
Christophe Blondel L Faces 05:38
Robert Fortin W vs.
Doug Dunn L Barracora 10:36
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Wizard 07:33
Sean Robb L vs.
Ange Potvin W Night Moves 07:00
Steve Brown L vs.
Geoffroi Lamoureux W Jurassic Park 07:03
Talia Azrieli L vs.
Nathan Van Horn W Sinbad 08:12
Terry Dunn L vs.
James Parsons W Flash Gordon 06:34
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Jacques Issa L Old Chicago 07:09
Round 1
Ben Dowie L vs.
Antoine Charton W Pool Sharks 10:15
Christophe Blondel L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Dialed In 07:13
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Ange Potvin W Iron Maiden 09:27
Enrico Yu W vs.
David Bergeron L Congo 10:39
Francis Lavoie Gravel L vs.
Chloeé Pinet-Landry W Flash Gordon 08:30
Geoffroi Lamoureux W vs.
Terry Dunn L Faces 04:31
Hugo Fortier L vs.
Sean Robb W Faces 07:25
Jacques Issa W vs.
Carmen Carpio L Night Moves 10:09
Jean Carignan W vs.
Doug Dunn L Wizard 05:13
Nathan Van Horn L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Barracora 12:03
Raymond Cyril L vs.
David "A Division" Bourque W Sinbad 06:08
Robert Fortin L vs.
Alex Fournel W Wizard 08:03
Simon Lamoureux W vs.
Judy Chen L Jurassic Park 12:16
Steve Brown W vs.
James Parsons L Old Chicago 05:45
Talia Azrieli L vs.
Jax Norman W Old Chicago 08:16