Final - Match 2
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Jeremy Frazier (8) L Board 2 15:20
Final
Jeremy Frazier (8) L vs.
Trent Mezo (25) W Board 2 17:35
Elimination Final
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Nick Utley (19) L Board 2 13:39
Elimination Semi-final
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Aaron Lambert (4) L Board 2 17:50
Winners Final
Jeremy Frazier (8) W vs.
Nick Utley (19) L Board 1 10:58
Elimination 6
Aaron Lambert (4) W vs.
Joey Persinger (20) L Board 3 09:19
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Josh Boyd (15) L Board 3 08:32
Elimination 5
Aaron Lambert (4) W vs.
Dalson Cummings (6) L Board 3 10:45
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Dan Deisher (1) L Board 6 19:06
Winners Semi-finals
Jeremy Frazier (8) W vs.
Joey Persinger (20) L Board 2 15:36
Nick Utley (19) W vs.
Josh Boyd (15) L Board 6 12:19
Elimination 4
Aaron Lambert (4) W vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) L Board 3 14:26
Andy Abromovich (16) L vs.
Dalson Cummings (6) W Board 5 14:52
Drew Wehking (13) L vs.
Dan Deisher (1) W Board 1 29:16
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Joyce Bruch (12) L Board 4 10:37
Elimination 3
Aaron Lambert (4) W vs.
Melinda Burnett (5) L Board 5 09:49
Jimmy Naylor (11) L vs.
Drew Wehking (13) W Board 1 14:53
Matt Burnett (2) L vs.
Trent Mezo (25) W Board 4 12:18
Wally Kassler (9) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (16) W Board 3 15:27
Winners 2
Dan Deisher (1) L vs.
Jeremy Frazier (8) W Board 3 12:27
Joyce Bruch (12) L vs.
Joey Persinger (20) W Board 2 17:36
Kyle Anderson (10) L vs.
Josh Boyd (15) W Board 6 19:44
Nick Utley (19) W vs.
Dalson Cummings (6) L Board 5 19:52
Elimination 2
Chris Clark (26) L vs.
Wally Kassler (9) W Board 4 16:27
Corey Caldwell (21) L vs.
Jimmy Naylor (11) W Board 5 16:02
Drew Wehking (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert (3) L Board 3 10:42
Jim Fry (22) L vs.
Melinda Burnett (5) W Board 1 15:44
Jonathon Hacklmean (14) L vs.
Aaron Lambert (4) W Board 6 19:45
Kelly Jones (17) L vs.
Matt Burnett (2) W Board 2 12:40
Tanya Lambert (18) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (16) W Board 1 10:51
Trent Mezo (25) W vs.
Larry Dunklin (7) L Board 4 12:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Corey Caldwell (21) W 58:09
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (14) W 57:12
(bye) (32) L vs.
Kelly Jones (17) W 01:51
Chris Clark (26) W vs.
Burton Grimes (23) L Board 5 15:41
Drew Wehking (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 48:38
Jim Fry (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 39:00
Steve Cheatham (24) L vs.
Trent Mezo (25) W Board 2 11:14
Tanya Lambert (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:13
Winners 1
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
Andy Abromovich (16) L Board 6 20:31
Jimmy Naylor (11) L vs.
Dalson Cummings (6) W Board 4 10:57
Joey Persinger (20) W vs.
Aaron Lambert (4) L Board 5 14:16
Josh Boyd (15) W vs.
Matt Burnett (2) L Board 2 16:24
Larry Dunklin (7) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W Board 3 15:42
Melinda Burnett (5) L vs.
Joyce Bruch (12) W Board 1 20:34
Randy Seibert (3) L vs.
Nick Utley (19) W Board 3 15:26
Wally Kassler (9) L vs.
Jeremy Frazier (8) W Board 4 09:08
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dalson Cummings (6) W 27:23
(bye) (29) L vs.
Aaron Lambert (4) W 27:23
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Burnett (2) W 27:23
Burton Grimes (23) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (10) W Board 1 10:07
Corey Caldwell (21) L vs.
Joyce Bruch (12) W Board 1 20:13
Dan Deisher (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:23
Drew Wehking (13) L vs.
Joey Persinger (20) W Board 6 21:01
Jimmy Naylor (11) W vs.
Jim Fry (22) L Board 2 10:57
Josh Boyd (15) W vs.
Tanya Lambert (18) L Board 3 26:01
Kelly Jones (17) L vs.
Andy Abromovich (16) W Board 6 13:12
Larry Dunklin (7) W vs.
Chris Clark (26) L Board 5 21:10
Melinda Burnett (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:23
Nick Utley (19) W vs.
Jonathon Hacklmean (14) L Board 4 15:40
Randy Seibert (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:23
Trent Mezo (25) L vs.
Jeremy Frazier (8) W Board 2 20:25
Wally Kassler (9) W vs.
Steve Cheatham (24) L Board 4 13:36