Elks Lodge Randon 11-19-29

Updated 11:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Babbett // Lucas
2
Cole/ Blair
Joseph // Tommy T
2
Caleb // Rick
Chris K // Scott
1
Melinda // Neveah
Cecilia // Lisa
3
Bruce // Kailey
David C // Mike T
4
Keith // Terri
Bob // Cayle
5
Dino // Judy
Dave // Jonathon
1
Hudson // Jeremy E
Bryce // Danny M
3
Donna // Steven
Cole/ Blair
A
2
Joseph // Tommy T
Chris K // Scott
B
5
Bruce // Kailey
David C // Mike T
C
4
Bob // Cayle
Hudson // Jeremy E
D
3
Bryce // Danny M
Joseph // Tommy T
E
1
Chris K // Scott
Bob // Cayle
F
5
Hudson // Jeremy E
Chris K // Scott
G
2
Hudson // Jeremy E
Hudson // Jeremy E
4
Joseph // Tommy T
Joseph // Tommy T
1
Hudson // Jeremy E
Joseph // Tommy T
Babbett // Lucas
1
Caleb // Rick
Melinda // Neveah
1
Cecilia // Lisa
Keith // Terri
2
Dino // Judy
Dave // Jonathon
5
Donna // Steven
Caleb // Rick
D
3
Bryce // Danny M
Melinda // Neveah
C
4
David C // Mike T
Dino // Judy
B
2
Bruce // Kailey
Donna // Steven
A
2
Cole/ Blair
Bryce // Danny M
1
David C // Mike T
Dino // Judy
4
Donna // Steven
Bryce // Danny M
E
4
Joseph // Tommy T
Dino // Judy
F
1
Bob // Cayle
Joseph // Tommy T
3
Bob // Cayle
Joseph // Tommy T
G
5
Chris K // Scott
Joseph // Tommy T

1st

  Joseph // Tommy T

2nd

  Hudson // Jeremy E

3rd

  Chris K // Scott

4th

  Bob // Cayle

5th

  Bryce // Danny M

  Dino // Judy

7th

  David C // Mike T

  Donna // Steven

9th

  Caleb // Rick

  Melinda // Neveah

  Bruce // Kailey

  Cole/ Blair

13th

  Babbett // Lucas

  Cecilia // Lisa

  Keith // Terri

  Dave // Jonathon

Final - Match 2

Joseph // Tommy T W vs.
Hudson // Jeremy E L 1 00:06

Final

Hudson // Jeremy E L vs.
Joseph // Tommy T W 4 34:42

Elimination Final

Joseph // Tommy T W vs.
Chris K // Scott L 5 10:27

Elimination Semi-final

Joseph // Tommy T W vs.
Bob // Cayle L 3 12:50

Winners Final

Chris K // Scott L vs.
Hudson // Jeremy E W 2 44:05

Elimination 4

Bryce // Danny M L vs.
Joseph // Tommy T W 4 18:16

Dino // Judy L vs.
Bob // Cayle W 1 14:34

Elimination 3

Bryce // Danny M W vs.
David C // Mike T L 1 21:16

Dino // Judy W vs.
Donna // Steven L 4 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Bob // Cayle L vs.
Hudson // Jeremy E W 5 40:09

Joseph // Tommy T L vs.
Chris K // Scott W 1 21:27

Elimination 2

Caleb // Rick L vs.
Bryce // Danny M W 3 16:23

Dino // Judy W vs.
Bruce // Kailey L 2 14:16

Donna // Steven W vs.
Cole/ Blair L 2 17:45

Melinda // Neveah L vs.
David C // Mike T W 4 11:59

Elimination 1

Babbett // Lucas L vs.
Caleb // Rick W 1 16:14

Dave // Jonathon L vs.
Donna // Steven W 5 19:41

Keith // Terri L vs.
Dino // Judy W 2 14:43

Melinda // Neveah W vs.
Cecilia // Lisa L 1 23:42

Winners 1

Chris K // Scott W vs.
Bruce // Kailey L 5 31:34

Cole/ Blair L vs.
Joseph // Tommy T W 2 19:45

David C // Mike T L vs.
Bob // Cayle W 4 40:06

Hudson // Jeremy E W vs.
Bryce // Danny M L 3 22:14

Round 1

Babbett // Lucas L vs.
Cole/ Blair W 2 22:47

Bob // Cayle W vs.
Dino // Judy L 5 34:06

Bryce // Danny M W vs.
Donna // Steven L 3 31:37

Cecilia // Lisa L vs.
Bruce // Kailey W 3 28:36

Chris K // Scott W vs.
Melinda // Neveah L 1 18:29

Dave // Jonathon L vs.
Hudson // Jeremy E W 1 17:16

David C // Mike T W vs.
Keith // Terri L 4 37:21

Joseph // Tommy T W vs.
Caleb // Rick L 2 15:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20