Tuesday 040516

Updated 6:54pm

Elimination Semi-final

Alex // Zack vs.
Jesse // Kyle Board 2 00:21:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex // Zack
(bye)
Michelle // Rhonda
Board 3
Jen // Tanner
Bryan // Joe
Board 1
Alex G // Mark
(bye)
Mike B // Shay
Danny // Ryan
(bye)
Barry // Soup
Board 3
Jesse // Kyle
Brad // Skylan
Board 2
Free // Stephen H
(bye)
Sal // Stephen M
Alex // Zack
A
Board 2
Jen // Tanner
Bryan // Joe
B
Board 3
Mike B // Shay
Danny // Ryan
C
Board 2
Barry // Soup
Brad // Skylan
D
Board 1
Sal // Stephen M
Alex // Zack
E
Board 3
Mike B // Shay
Barry // Soup
F
Board 1
Brad // Skylan
Mike B // Shay
G
Board 1
Barry // Soup
Barry // Soup
Board 2
Mike B // Shay
Barry // Soup
(bye)
Michelle // Rhonda
Alex G // Mark
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse // Kyle
Free // Stephen H
(bye)
Michelle // Rhonda
D
Board 3
Sal // Stephen M
Alex G // Mark
C
Board 2
Danny // Ryan
Jesse // Kyle
B
Board 1
Bryan // Joe
Free // Stephen H
A
Board 1
Jen // Tanner
Michelle // Rhonda
Board 2
Alex G // Mark
Jesse // Kyle
Board 3
Free // Stephen H
Michelle // Rhonda
E
Board 2
Alex // Zack
Jesse // Kyle
F
Board 3
Brad // Skylan
Alex // Zack
Board 2
Jesse // Kyle
Alex // Zack
G
Board 1
Mike B // Shay
Mike B // Shay

1st

  Barry // Soup

2nd

  Mike B // Shay

3rd

  Alex // Zack

5th

  Michelle // Rhonda

  Brad // Skylan

7th

  Alex G // Mark

  Free // Stephen H

9th

  Sal // Stephen M

  Danny // Ryan

  Bryan // Joe

  Jen // Tanner

Final

Barry // Soup W vs.
Mike B // Shay L Board 2 15:36

Elimination Final

Alex // Zack L vs.
Mike B // Shay W Board 1 08:04

Winners Final

Mike B // Shay L vs.
Barry // Soup W Board 1 14:12

Elimination 4

Jesse // Kyle W vs.
Brad // Skylan L Board 3 11:16

Michelle // Rhonda L vs.
Alex // Zack W Board 2 11:27

Elimination 3

Jesse // Kyle W vs.
Free // Stephen H L Board 3 08:11

Michelle // Rhonda W vs.
Alex G // Mark L Board 2 10:14

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // Zack L vs.
Mike B // Shay W Board 3 12:20

Barry // Soup W vs.
Brad // Skylan L Board 1 15:34

Elimination 2

Alex G // Mark W vs.
Danny // Ryan L Board 2 15:37

Free // Stephen H W vs.
Jen // Tanner L Board 1 14:54

Jesse // Kyle W vs.
Bryan // Joe L Board 1 09:37

Michelle // Rhonda W vs.
Sal // Stephen M L Board 3 13:36

Winners 1

Alex // Zack W vs.
Jen // Tanner L Board 2 10:49

Brad // Skylan W vs.
Sal // Stephen M L Board 1 13:23

Bryan // Joe L vs.
Mike B // Shay W Board 3 14:34

Danny // Ryan L vs.
Barry // Soup W Board 2 10:38

Round 1

Barry // Soup W vs.
Jesse // Kyle L Board 3 10:16

Brad // Skylan W vs.
Free // Stephen H L Board 2 18:21

Bryan // Joe W vs.
Alex G // Mark L Board 1 19:18

Michelle // Rhonda L vs.
Jen // Tanner W Board 3 12:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20