LG 7-24-18

Updated 1:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex // John Torkelson
(bye)
Chris A // Gerald
Jared Shaffer // Nancy
Brett // Donnie Johnson
Pina // Skeeter
Bill // Rick
Rob G // Stewart Holland
Josh E // Michael Ross
(bye)
Josh Coleman // Mike Smith
Martin // Scott
Christy // Elvis Matzelle
Isor // Mike Robinson
(bye)
Chris E. // Sonia
Alex // John Torkelson
A
1
Jared Shaffer // Nancy
Brett // Donnie Johnson
B
3
Rob G // Stewart Holland
Josh E // Michael Ross
C
Martin // Scott
Isor // Mike Robinson
D
6
Chris E. // Sonia
Alex // John Torkelson
E
3
Rob G // Stewart Holland
Josh E // Michael Ross
F
2
Isor // Mike Robinson
Rob G // Stewart Holland
G
1
Josh E // Michael Ross
Rob G // Stewart Holland
5
Josh E // Michael Ross
Josh E // Michael Ross
4
Rob G // Stewart Holland
Josh E // Michael Ross
(bye)
Chris A // Gerald
Pina // Skeeter
4
Bill // Rick
(bye)
Josh Coleman // Mike Smith
Christy // Elvis Matzelle
(bye)
Chris A // Gerald
D
4
Chris E. // Sonia
Pina // Skeeter
C
1
Martin // Scott
Josh Coleman // Mike Smith
B
5
Brett // Donnie Johnson
Christy // Elvis Matzelle
A
5
Jared Shaffer // Nancy
Chris E. // Sonia
5
Martin // Scott
Brett // Donnie Johnson
2
Christy // Elvis Matzelle
Martin // Scott
E
2
Alex // John Torkelson
Brett // Donnie Johnson
F
4
Isor // Mike Robinson
Alex // John Torkelson
6
Brett // Donnie Johnson
Brett // Donnie Johnson
G
3
Josh E // Michael Ross
Josh E // Michael Ross

1st

  Josh E // Michael Ross

2nd

  Rob G // Stewart Holland

3rd

  Brett // Donnie Johnson

4th

  Alex // John Torkelson

5th

  Martin // Scott

  Isor // Mike Robinson

7th

  Chris E. // Sonia

  Christy // Elvis Matzelle

9th

  Chris A // Gerald

  Pina // Skeeter

  Josh Coleman // Mike Smith

  Jared Shaffer // Nancy

13th

  Bill // Rick

Final - Match 2

Josh E // Michael Ross W vs.
Rob G // Stewart Holland L 4 14:16

Final

Rob G // Stewart Holland L vs.
Josh E // Michael Ross W 5 22:36

Elimination Final

Brett // Donnie Johnson L vs.
Josh E // Michael Ross W 3 12:25

Elimination Semi-final

Alex // John Torkelson L vs.
Brett // Donnie Johnson W 6 17:17

Winners Final

Rob G // Stewart Holland W vs.
Josh E // Michael Ross L 1 32:56

Elimination 4

Brett // Donnie Johnson W vs.
Isor // Mike Robinson L 4 12:18

Martin // Scott L vs.
Alex // John Torkelson W 2 22:44

Elimination 3

Brett // Donnie Johnson W vs.
Christy // Elvis Matzelle L 2 18:43

Chris E. // Sonia L vs.
Martin // Scott W 5 12:28

Winners Semi-finals

Alex // John Torkelson L vs.
Rob G // Stewart Holland W 3 18:50

Josh E // Michael Ross W vs.
Isor // Mike Robinson L 2 08:30

Elimination 2

Chris A // Gerald L vs.
Chris E. // Sonia W 4 30:42

Christy // Elvis Matzelle W vs.
Jared Shaffer // Nancy L 5 10:56

Josh Coleman // Mike Smith L vs.
Brett // Donnie Johnson W 5 12:48

Pina // Skeeter L vs.
Martin // Scott W 1 09:27

Elimination 1

Pina // Skeeter W vs.
Bill // Rick L 4 15:16

Winners 1

Alex // John Torkelson W vs.
Jared Shaffer // Nancy L 1 10:52

Brett // Donnie Johnson L vs.
Rob G // Stewart Holland W 3 23:23

Isor // Mike Robinson W vs.
Chris E. // Sonia L 6 14:12

Josh E // Michael Ross W vs.
Martin // Scott L 08:17

Round 1

Bill // Rick L vs.
Rob G // Stewart Holland W 06:19

Brett // Donnie Johnson W vs.
Pina // Skeeter L 00:13

Chris A // Gerald L vs.
Jared Shaffer // Nancy W 03:33

Christy // Elvis Matzelle L vs.
Isor // Mike Robinson W 10:16

Josh Coleman // Mike Smith L vs.
Martin // Scott W 01:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20