Winners Final
Kevin Daniel L vs.
Joshua Pinion W Court 2 12:07
Elimination 8
Chase Puckett W vs.
Bobby Rankin L Court 2 05:59
Elimination 7
Chase Puckett W vs.
Larry Whitehead L Court 2 11:31
Justin Davenport W vs.
Daniel Tolton L Court 3 17:51
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Rankin L vs.
Joshua Pinion W Court 3 16:12
Dennie Vaughn L vs.
Kevin Daniel W Court 4 20:08
Elimination 6
Chip Garrett L vs.
Chase Puckett W Court 5 13:45
Daniel Tolton W vs.
Jeremy Evans L Court 4 13:43
Jody Bray L vs.
Larry Whitehead W Court 2 25:23
Justin Davenport W vs.
Cody Smith L Court 1 18:43
Elimination 5
Billy Young L vs.
Chip Garrett W Court 7 22:11
Chad Reel L vs.
Jody Bray W Court 2 21:03
Daniel Tolton W vs.
Austin Payne L Court 5 17:05
Justin Davenport W vs.
Mike Dabbs L Court 1 16:03
Winners 3
Chase Puckett L vs.
Kevin Daniel W Court 1 10:41
Cody Smith L vs.
Joshua Pinion W Court 2 13:09
Dennie Vaughn W vs.
Larry Whitehead L Court 4 12:03
Jeremy Evans L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 6 22:00
Elimination 4
Billy Young W vs.
Derrick Esmond L Court 3 18:27
Chip Garrett W vs.
Billy Bell L Court 4 14:09
Jay Bell L vs.
Austin Payne W Court 5 13:00
Kelly Lewis L vs.
Daniel Tolton W Court 6 20:23
Mike Dabbs W vs.
Matt Loney L Court 7 13:38
Mike Martin L vs.
Justin Davenport W Court 3 16:29
Sam Harrington L vs.
Chad Reel W Court 5 13:18
Terry Tryon L vs.
Jody Bray W Court 7 07:01
Elimination 3
Billy Young W vs.
Jason Swafford L Court 7 13:21
Brandon Peaslee L vs.
Mike Dabbs W Court 4 16:22
Chip Garrett W vs.
Reed Saylors L Court 6 11:04
Jay Bell W vs.
Jason Saylors L Court 1 17:30
Kelly Lewis W vs.
Gannon Beavers L Court 5 13:05
Mike Martin W vs.
Nathan Stokes L Court 2 22:35
Sam Harrington W vs.
Jennifer Vaughn L Court 3 18:51
Terry Tryon W vs.
Karen Botting L Court 5 11:22
Winners 2
Chad Reel L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 7 28:42
Chase Puckett W vs.
Matt Loney L Court 4 14:27
Cody Smith W vs.
Billy Bell L Court 3 16:35
Dennie Vaughn W vs.
Austin Payne L Court 2 11:49
Derrick Esmond L vs.
Joshua Pinion W Court 6 15:21
Jody Bray L vs.
Jeremy Evans W Court 5 13:51
Kevin Daniel W vs.
Justin Davenport L Court 1 37:29
Larry Whitehead W vs.
Daniel Tolton L Court 2 15:10
Elimination 2
Bob Boyle L vs.
Mike Martin W Court 4 16:07
Brandon Peaslee W vs.
Wade Swearington L Court 6 17:35
Chip Garrett W vs.
Andy Rollins L Court 3 14:23
Freddy Beavers L vs.
Billy Young W Court 2 09:33
Karen Botting W vs.
Michael Carver L Court 5 00:06
Kelly Lewis W vs.
Dean Botting L Court 1 16:20
Reed Saylors W vs.
Travis Dickerson L Court 5 14:08
Rhonda Gross L vs.
Jennifer Vaughn W Court 2 13:27
Sam Harrington W vs.
James Stump L Court 7 15:16
Scott Gross L vs.
Mike Dabbs W Court 3 08:34
Steve Sharp L vs.
Jason Saylors W Court 6 14:34
Winners 1
Austin Payne W vs.
Terry Tryon L Court 1 13:32
Billy Young L vs.
Justin Davenport W Court 4 18:59
Bobby Rankin W vs.
Dean Botting L Court 5 12:20
Cody Smith W vs.
Mike Dabbs L Court 4 21:48
Daniel Tolton W vs.
James Stump L Court 5 11:22
Gannon Beavers L vs.
Chad Reel W Court 3 11:20
Jason Saylors L vs.
Jody Bray W Court 7 14:22
Jason Swafford L vs.
Kevin Daniel W Court 7 09:34
Jennifer Vaughn L vs.
Larry Whitehead W Court 3 10:10
Jeremy Evans W vs.
Jay Bell L Court 6 18:32
Matt Loney W vs.
Andy Rollins L Court 2 17:13
Michael Carver L vs.
Dennie Vaughn W Court 3 02:31
Mike Martin L vs.
Joshua Pinion W Court 1 18:56
Nathan Stokes L vs.
Derrick Esmond W Court 2 11:11
Travis Dickerson L vs.
Chase Puckett W Court 1 06:09
Wade Swearington L vs.
Billy Bell W Court 7 12:37
Round 1
Billy Young W vs.
Steve Sharp L Court 6 11:19
Bob Boyle L vs.
Dennie Vaughn W Court 7 21:10
Chase Puckett W vs.
Kelly Lewis L Court 5 13:07
Chip Garrett L vs.
Chad Reel W Court 3 25:32
Daniel Tolton W vs.
Scott Gross L Court 2 07:39
Freddy Beavers L vs.
Jody Bray W Court 4 09:29
Karen Botting L vs.
Mike Martin W Court 5 13:34
Larry Whitehead W vs.
Brandon Peaslee L Court 1 16:07
Reed Saylors L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 2 11:15
Sam Harrington L vs.
Mike Dabbs W Court 4 12:55
Wade Swearington W vs.
Rhonda Gross L Court 6 14:48