Final
Team Arrowsmith (1) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W Board 2 00:07
Elimination Final
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W vs.
Chris & Dennis (6) L Board 2 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Jordan & Mike (7) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W Board 1 11:16
Winners Final
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Chris & Dennis (6) L Board 3 20:08
Elimination 6
TMT (14) L vs.
Jordan & Mike (7) W Board 3 06:53
Tony & Taco (3) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W Board 2 15:58
Elimination 5
Every Inch Matters (17) L vs.
TMT (14) W Board 3 09:10
Kouple Of Korn (2) L vs.
Tony & Taco (3) W Board 2 12:32
Winners Semi-finals
Chris & Dennis (6) W vs.
Jordan & Mike (7) L Board 2 10:25
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (5) L Board 1 22:52
Elimination 4
Every Inch Matters (17) W vs.
Chad & Andy (13) L Board 2 18:52
Mike & Jim (8) L vs.
Tony & Taco (3) W Board 3 09:50
Steve & Matt (12) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W Board 3 10:47
TMT (14) W vs.
Brandon & Tim (9) L Board 1 15:42
Elimination 3
Every Inch Matters (17) W vs.
Game Of Throws (10) L Board 2 13:52
Michele & Bob (19) L vs.
Steve & Matt (12) W Board 1 15:19
Mike & Jim (8) W vs.
John Claude & Aaron (16) L Board 2 07:20
We So Corny (11) L vs.
TMT (14) W Board 3 19:14
Winners 2
Jordan & Mike (7) W vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) L Board 2 10:42
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Brandon & Tim (9) L Board 3 08:49
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W vs.
Chad & Andy (13) L Board 3 07:00
Tony & Taco (3) L vs.
Chris & Dennis (6) W Board 1 11:38
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
We So Corny (11) W 49:48
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike & Jim (8) W 01:18
(bye) (25) L vs.
Game Of Throws (10) W 40:32
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve & Matt (12) W 39:10
Bags & Beers (15) L vs.
John Claude & Aaron (16) W Board 1 00:08
Every Inch Matters (17) W vs.
Laura & Tom (18) L Board 3 10:37
Michele & Bob (19) W vs.
Heidi & Darryl (4) L Board 1 20:24
Michelle & Jeff (20) L vs.
TMT (14) W Board 3 00:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 24:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 24:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 24:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 24:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
Michele & Bob (19) W 00:09
(bye) (32) L vs.
Every Inch Matters (17) W 53:24
Bags & Beers (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:56
Michelle & Jeff (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 53:52
Winners 1
Brandon & Tim (9) W vs.
Mike & Jim (8) L Board 2 18:35
Chad & Andy (13) W vs.
Heidi & Darryl (4) L Board 3 16:44
Jordan & Mike (7) W vs.
Game Of Throws (10) L Board 1 05:28
Laura & Tom (18) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W Board 1 09:15
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
John Claude & Aaron (16) L Board 2 09:46
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W vs.
Steve & Matt (12) L Board 3 07:50
Tony & Taco (3) W vs.
TMT (14) L Board 2 13:35
We So Corny (11) L vs.
Chris & Dennis (6) W Board 1 08:30
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Steve & Matt (12) W 24:42
(bye) (23) L vs.
Game Of Throws (10) W 24:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike & Jim (8) W 24:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris & Dennis (6) W 24:42
(bye) (29) L vs.
Heidi & Darryl (4) W 24:42
(bye) (31) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W 24:42
Bags & Beers (15) L vs.
Laura & Tom (18) W Board 2 12:12
Brandon & Tim (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 24:42
Chad & Andy (13) W vs.
Michelle & Jeff (20) L Board 3 00:20
Every Inch Matters (17) L vs.
John Claude & Aaron (16) W Board 3 13:22
Jordan & Mike (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 24:42
Michele & Bob (19) L vs.
TMT (14) W Board 1 09:42
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 24:42
Thrilla From Manilla (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 24:42
Tony & Taco (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 24:42
We So Corny (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 24:42