Round 17
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Hounder (3) L 00:05
Round 16
Scraggy (1) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:04
Round 15
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Hounder (3) L 00:05
Round 14
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Swak (4) L 00:04
Round 13
Scraggy (1) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:04
Round 12
Hounder (3) W vs.
Feralagator (5) L 00:06
Zekerom (2) L vs.
Swak (4) W 00:07
Round 11
Feralagator (5) W vs.
Throh (10) L 00:14
Scraggy (1) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:24
Swak (4) W vs.
Garchomp (7) L 00:28
Zekerom (2) W vs.
Typhlostion (6) L 00:39
Round 10
Feralagator (5) W vs.
Sandshrew (13) L 00:43
Garchomp (7) W vs.
Machoke (11) L 00:44
Hounder (3) W vs.
Swak (4) L 00:45
Krookadile (14) L vs.
Throh (10) W 00:26
Panpour (8) L vs.
Typhlostion (6) W 00:28
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Zekerom (2) L 00:27
Round 9
Feralagator (5) L vs.
Zekerom (2) W 00:14
Garchomp (7) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:15
Krookadile (14) W vs.
Slowbro (16) L 00:20
Panpour (8) W vs.
Tornadus (12) L 00:21
Sandshrew (13) W vs.
Ekans (23) L 00:18
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Machoke (11) L 00:17
Throh (10) W vs.
Mankey (15) L 00:13
Typhlostion (6) L vs.
Swak (4) W 00:14
Round 8
Ekans (23) W vs.
Turtwig (20) L 00:32
Hounder (3) L vs.
Feralagator (5) W 00:37
Krookadile (14) W vs.
Patrat (34) L 00:33
Machoke (11) W vs.
Luxio (24) L 00:38
Mankey (15) W vs.
Slowpoke (22) L 00:41
Panpour (8) L vs.
Zekerom (2) W 00:54
Sandshrew (13) L vs.
Garchomp (7) W 00:19
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Typhlostion (6) L 00:20
Simpour (9) L vs.
Tornadus (12) W 00:22
Tepig (21) L vs.
Slowbro (16) W 00:36
Throh (10) L vs.
Swak (4) W 00:41
Round 7
Heracross (28) L vs.
Tornadus (12) W 00:56
Hitmonchan (31) L vs.
Slowbro (16) W 01:06
Luxio (24) W vs.
Starmie (29) L 01:06
Machoke (11) W vs.
Simpour (9) L 01:09
Mamoswine (18) L vs.
Ekans (23) W 01:15
Panpour (8) W vs.
Krookadile (14) L 01:21
Patrat (34) L vs.
Garchomp (7) W 00:42
Sandshrew (13) W vs.
Magmortar (19) L 00:34
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Swak (4) L 00:33
Slowpoke (22) W vs.
Muk (36) L 00:19
Tepig (21) L vs.
Throh (10) W 00:20
Turtwig (20) W vs.
Bagon (37) L 00:19
Typhlostion (6) W vs.
Mankey (15) L 00:16
Zekerom (2) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:17
Round 6
Bagon (37) W vs.
Arceus (25) L 00:38
Ekans (23) L vs.
Simpour (9) W 00:40
Garchomp (7) L vs.
Typhlostion (6) W 00:41
Gengar (30) L vs.
Slowpoke (22) W 00:43
Hitmonchan (31) W vs.
Exeggutor (33) L 00:47
Hounder (3) L vs.
Scraggy (1) W 00:36
Krookadile (14) W vs.
Magmortar (19) L 00:38
Machoke (11) L vs.
Swak (4) W 00:40
Mamoswine (18) L vs.
Tepig (21) W 00:41
Mankey (15) W vs.
Starmie (29) L 00:39
Panpour (8) W vs.
Heracross (28) L 00:29
Patrat (34) W vs.
Timbur (35) L 00:25
Slowbro (16) L vs.
Feralagator (5) W 00:22
Tornadus (12) L vs.
Sandshrew (13) W 00:20
Turtwig (20) W vs.
Aron (39) L 00:22
Voltorb (27) L vs.
Luxio (24) W 00:23
Zekerom (2) W vs.
Throh (10) L 00:26
Round 5
Carnivine (32) L vs.
Turtwig (20) W 00:43
Ekans (23) W vs.
Arceus (25) L 00:44
Gengar (30) L vs.
Feralagator (5) W 00:45
Heracross (28) W vs.
Bagon (37) L 00:39
Hitmonchan (31) L vs.
Patrat (34) W 00:47
Hounder (3) W vs.
Panpour (8) L 00:52
Luxio (24) L vs.
Krookadile (14) W 00:53
Magmortar (19) W vs.
Samurott (26) L 00:54
Mamoswine (18) L vs.
Typhlostion (6) W 00:56
Milotic (40) L vs.
Exeggutor (33) W 00:56
Piloswine (38) L vs.
Aron (39) W 00:44
Sandshrew (13) L vs.
Throh (10) W 00:45
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Garchomp (7) L 00:44
Simpour (9) L vs.
Zekerom (2) W 00:43
Slowpoke (22) L vs.
Slowbro (16) W 00:48
Starmie (29) W vs.
Muk (36) L 00:55
Swak (4) W vs.
Mankey (15) L 00:54
Tepig (21) W vs.
Timbur (35) L 00:54
Tornadus (12) L vs.
Machoke (11) W 00:17
Voltorb (27) W vs.
Reshiram (17) L 00:18
Round 4
Bagon (37) W vs.
Cry Gonal (43) L 01:34
Ekans (23) L vs.
Throh (10) W 01:36
Feralagator (5) W vs.
Samurott (26) L 01:15
Garchomp (7) W vs.
Panpour (8) L 01:16
Gengar (30) L vs.
Typhlostion (6) W 01:16
Krookadile (14) W vs.
Turtwig (20) L 01:17
Luxio (24) L vs.
Tornadus (12) W 01:29
Machoke (11) W vs.
Arceus (25) L 01:29
Magmortar (19) W vs.
Carnivine (32) L 01:32
Mamoswine (18) W vs.
Starmie (29) L 01:36
Mankey (15) W vs.
Heracross (28) L 00:29
Milotic (40) L vs.
Timbur (35) W 00:38
Muk (36) W vs.
Aron (39) L 00:40
Phanpy (41) L vs.
Piloswine (38) W 01:02
Sandshrew (13) W vs.
Tepig (21) L 01:02
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Zekerom (2) L 00:57
Shed Ninja (42) L vs.
Exeggutor (33) W 00:26
Simpour (9) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 00:22
Slowpoke (22) W vs.
Reshiram (17) L 00:23
Swak (4) W vs.
Slowbro (16) L 00:11
Voltorb (27) L vs.
Patrat (34) W 00:14
Round 3
Arceus (25) W vs.
Voltorb (27) L 00:36
Cry Gonal (43) L vs.
Timbur (35) W 00:41
Exeggutor (33) L vs.
Patrat (34) W 00:42
Feralagator (5) L vs.
Swak (4) W 00:57
Garchomp (7) W vs.
Throh (10) L 00:57
Gengar (30) L vs.
Zekerom (2) W 00:47
Hitmonchan (31) L vs.
Heracross (28) W 00:46
Hounder (3) W vs.
Typhlostion (6) L 00:51
Krookadile (14) L vs.
Sandshrew (13) W 00:36
Luxio (24) W vs.
Turtwig (20) L 00:35
Machoke (11) W vs.
Carnivine (32) L 00:40
Magmortar (19) L vs.
Ekans (23) W 00:41
Mamoswine (18) W vs.
Bagon (37) L 00:28
Mankey (15) L vs.
Panpour (8) W 00:35
Reshiram (17) W vs.
Phanpy (41) L 00:25
Samurott (26) L vs.
Starmie (29) W 00:31
Scraggy (1) W vs.
Tornadus (12) L 00:21
Shed Ninja (42) L vs.
Muk (36) W 00:27
Slowbro (16) L vs.
Simpour (9) W 00:26
Slowpoke (22) W vs.
Piloswine (38) L 00:23
Tepig (21) W vs.
Aron (39) L 00:26
Round 2
Aron (39) W vs.
Cry Gonal (43) L 00:28
Bagon (37) W vs.
Milotic (40) L 00:41
Carnivine (32) W vs.
Shed Ninja (42) L 00:43
Ekans (23) L vs.
Scraggy (1) W 00:47
Exeggutor (33) L vs.
Heracross (28) W 00:58
Feralagator (5) W vs.
Muk (36) L 01:01
Garchomp (7) W vs.
Mamoswine (18) L 01:15
Gengar (30) W vs.
Starmie (29) L 01:17
Krookadile (14) L vs.
Mankey (15) W 01:16
Luxio (24) L vs.
Panpour (8) W 01:17
Magmortar (19) L vs.
Slowbro (16) W 01:16
Patrat (34) L vs.
Arceus (25) W 01:00
Piloswine (38) L vs.
Samurott (26) W 01:05
Sandshrew (13) L vs.
Typhlostion (6) W 00:37
Simpour (9) W vs.
Hitmonchan (31) L 00:29
Swak (4) W vs.
Slowpoke (22) L 00:28
Tepig (21) W vs.
Reshiram (17) L 00:28
Throh (10) W vs.
Machoke (11) L 00:27
Timbur (35) L vs.
Voltorb (27) W 00:27
Turtwig (20) L vs.
Tornadus (12) W 00:28
Zekerom (2) W vs.
Phanpy (41) L 00:29
Round 1
Exeggutor (33) L vs.
Hounder (3) W 01:29
Feralagator (5) L vs.
Scraggy (1) W 01:35
Garchomp (7) W vs.
Arceus (25) L 01:37
Gengar (30) W vs.
Bagon (37) L 00:36
Hitmonchan (31) W vs.
Carnivine (32) L 00:37
Luxio (24) W vs.
Cry Gonal (43) L 00:37
Mamoswine (18) W vs.
Patrat (34) L 00:44
Mankey (15) W vs.
Milotic (40) L 00:45
Muk (36) L vs.
Magmortar (19) W 00:46
Panpour (8) W vs.
Phanpy (41) L 00:47
Reshiram (17) L vs.
Slowbro (16) W 00:45
Samurott (26) L vs.
Throh (10) W 00:20
Sandshrew (13) W vs.
Piloswine (38) L 00:49
Shed Ninja (42) L vs.
Ekans (23) W 00:46
Simpour (9) W vs.
Heracross (28) L 00:36
Slowpoke (22) L vs.
Machoke (11) W 00:40
Starmie (29) W vs.
Aron (39) L 00:44
Swak (4) L vs.
Zekerom (2) W 00:35
Tepig (21) L vs.
Krookadile (14) W 00:22
Tornadus (12) W vs.
Voltorb (27) L 00:19
Typhlostion (6) W vs.
Timbur (35) L 00:27