Final
River Gusti (4) W vs.
Mike Elza (6) L 1 17:48
Elimination Final
Ben Jacobson (12) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 2 20:51
Elimination Semi-final
Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 1 10:34
Winners Final
River Gusti (4) W vs.
Mike Elza (6) L 3 21:50
Elimination 6
Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 2 22:10
Gary Lapier (8) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 2 17:02
Elimination 5
Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Jon Uransky (1) L 2 09:47
Winners Semi-finals
Leston Allen (9) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 1 12:34
Mike Elza (6) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 17:21
Elimination 4
Andy Noyes (18) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) W 1 11:39
Bryan Ireland (5) W vs.
Mike Webster (7) L 1 17:04
Gary Lapier (8) W vs.
Dayton Webber (3) L 3 13:05
Sara Davis (11) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 1 07:37
Elimination 3
Andy Noyes (18) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) L 2 11:44
Ben Meffley (13) L vs.
Bryan Ireland (5) W 2 14:49
Gary Lapier (8) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (15) L 1 20:52
Sara Davis (11) W vs.
Robert Smith (14) L 3 11:21
Winners 2
Ben Jacobson (12) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 5 13:53
Dayton Webber (3) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 3 19:14
Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 3 09:01
Mike Webster (7) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 09:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sara Davis (11) W 17:32
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Lapier (8) W 59:29
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) W 57:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bryan Ireland (5) W 56:19
(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Smith (14) W 36:05
Eric Johnson (19) L vs.
Ben Meffley (13) W 1 13:12
Johnathan Brandonburg (17) L vs.
Andy Noyes (18) W 2 11:30
Phillip Nelson (15) W vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) L 5 11:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 44:47
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 44:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
Eric Johnson (19) W 17:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Johnathan Brandonburg (17) W 04:33
Phillip Nelson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 58:56
Winners 1
Andy Noyes (18) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 1 22:38
Ben Meffley (13) 3 L vs.
River Gusti (4) 21 W 1 09:14
Bryan Ireland (5) 3 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 21 W 2 10:40
Dayton Webber (3) W vs.
Robert Smith (14) L 2 17:38
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) L 3 08:57
Leston Allen (9) W vs.
Gary Lapier (8) L 1 13:10
Mike Webster (7) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) L 5 11:09
Sara Davis (11) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 2 20:54
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) W 44:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) W 44:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Gary Lapier (8) W 44:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 44:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 44:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 44:47
Ben Meffley (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 44:47
Bryan Ireland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:47
Dayton Webber (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:47
Eric Johnson (19) L vs.
Robert Smith (14) W 4 12:49
Johnathan Brandonburg (17) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) W 4 19:15
Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:47
Leston Allen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 44:47
Mike Webster (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:47
Phillip Nelson (15) L vs.
Andy Noyes (18) W 3 13:48
Sara Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 44:47