March Singles

Updated 3:41pm

Elimination 5

Bryan Ireland (5) vs.
Gary Lapier (8) 3 01:56:36

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jon Uransky (1)
(bye) (32)
Johnathan Brandonburg (17)
4
Valerie Dodge (16)
Leston Allen (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Gary Lapier (8)
Bryan Ireland (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Ben Jacobson (12)
Ben Meffley (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
River Gusti (4)
Dayton Webber (3)
(bye) (30)
Eric Johnson (19)
4
Robert Smith (14)
Sara Davis (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Elza (6)
Mike Webster (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Kamile Buckley (10)
Phillip Nelson (15)
3
Andy Noyes (18)
(bye) (31)
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
A
3
Valerie Dodge (16)
Leston Allen (9)
B
1
Gary Lapier (8)
Bryan Ireland (5) 3
C
2
Ben Jacobson (12) 21
Ben Meffley (13) 3
D
1
River Gusti (4) 21
Dayton Webber (3)
E
2
Robert Smith (14)
Sara Davis (11)
F
2
Mike Elza (6)
Mike Webster (7)
G
5
Kamile Buckley (10)
Andy Noyes (18)
H
1
Craig Gagnon (2)
Jon Uransky (1)
I
3
Leston Allen (9)
Ben Jacobson (12)
J
5
River Gusti (4)
Dayton Webber (3)
K
3
Mike Elza (6)
Mike Webster (7)
L
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
Leston Allen (9)
M
1
River Gusti (4)
Mike Elza (6)
N
3
Craig Gagnon (2)
River Gusti (4)
O
3
Mike Elza (6)
River Gusti (4)
1
Mike Elza (6)
River Gusti (4)
(bye) (32)
Johnathan Brandonburg (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Eric Johnson (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Phillip Nelson (15)
(bye) (31)
Johnathan Brandonburg (17)
H
2
Andy Noyes (18)
(bye) (25)
G
Kamile Buckley (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Sara Davis (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Robert Smith (14)
Eric Johnson (19)
D
1
Ben Meffley (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Bryan Ireland (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Gary Lapier (8)
Phillip Nelson (15)
A
5
Valerie Dodge (16)
Andy Noyes (18)
2
Kamile Buckley (10)
Sara Davis (11)
3
Robert Smith (14)
Ben Meffley (13)
2
Bryan Ireland (5)
Gary Lapier (8)
1
Phillip Nelson (15)
Andy Noyes (18)
J
1
Ben Jacobson (12)
Sara Davis (11)
I
1
Jon Uransky (1)
Bryan Ireland (5)
L
1
Mike Webster (7)
Gary Lapier (8)
K
3
Dayton Webber (3)
Ben Jacobson (12)
2
Jon Uransky (1)
Bryan Ireland (5)
3
Gary Lapier (8)
Ben Jacobson (12)
N
2
Craig Gagnon (2)
Gary Lapier (8)
M
2
Leston Allen (9)
Ben Jacobson (12)
1
Leston Allen (9)
Ben Jacobson (12)
O
2
Mike Elza (6)
Mike Elza (6)

1st

  River Gusti (4)

2nd

  Mike Elza (6)

3rd

  Ben Jacobson (12)

4th

  Leston Allen (9)

5th

  Craig Gagnon (2)

  Gary Lapier (8)

7th

  Jon Uransky (1)

9th

  Andy Noyes (18)

  Sara Davis (11)

  Mike Webster (7)

  Dayton Webber (3)

13th

  Kamile Buckley (10)

  Robert Smith (14)

  Ben Meffley (13)

  Phillip Nelson (15)

17th

  Johnathan Brandonburg (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  Eric Johnson (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Valerie Dodge (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

River Gusti (4) W vs.
Mike Elza (6) L 1 17:48

Elimination Final

Ben Jacobson (12) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 2 20:51

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Leston Allen (9) L 1 10:34

Winners Final

River Gusti (4) W vs.
Mike Elza (6) L 3 21:50

Elimination 6

Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 2 22:10

Gary Lapier (8) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 2 17:02

Elimination 5

Ben Jacobson (12) W vs.
Jon Uransky (1) L 2 09:47

Winners Semi-finals

Leston Allen (9) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 1 12:34

Mike Elza (6) W vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) L 3 17:21

Elimination 4

Andy Noyes (18) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) W 1 11:39

Bryan Ireland (5) W vs.
Mike Webster (7) L 1 17:04

Gary Lapier (8) W vs.
Dayton Webber (3) L 3 13:05

Sara Davis (11) L vs.
Jon Uransky (1) W 1 07:37

Elimination 3

Andy Noyes (18) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) L 2 11:44

Ben Meffley (13) L vs.
Bryan Ireland (5) W 2 14:49

Gary Lapier (8) W vs.
Phillip Nelson (15) L 1 20:52

Sara Davis (11) W vs.
Robert Smith (14) L 3 11:21

Winners 2

Ben Jacobson (12) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 5 13:53

Dayton Webber (3) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 3 19:14

Jon Uransky (1) L vs.
Leston Allen (9) W 3 09:01

Mike Webster (7) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 2 09:03

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Sara Davis (11) W 25:15

(bye) (23) L vs.
Gary Lapier (8) W 07:12

(bye) (25) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) W 05:25

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bryan Ireland (5) W 04:02

(bye) (29) L vs.
Robert Smith (14) W 43:48

Eric Johnson (19) L vs.
Ben Meffley (13) W 1 13:12

Johnathan Brandonburg (17) L vs.
Andy Noyes (18) W 2 11:30

Phillip Nelson (15) W vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) L 5 11:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 52:30

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:30

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:30

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:30

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:30

(bye) (30) L vs.
Eric Johnson (19) W 25:30

(bye) (32) L vs.
Johnathan Brandonburg (17) W 12:16

Phillip Nelson (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:39

Winners 1

Andy Noyes (18) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 1 22:38

Ben Meffley (13) 3 L vs.
River Gusti (4) 21 W 1 09:14

Bryan Ireland (5) 3 L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) 21 W 2 10:40

Dayton Webber (3) W vs.
Robert Smith (14) L 2 17:38

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) L 3 08:57

Leston Allen (9) W vs.
Gary Lapier (8) L 1 13:10

Mike Webster (7) W vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) L 5 11:09

Sara Davis (11) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 2 20:54

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Ben Jacobson (12) W 52:30

(bye) (23) L vs.
Kamile Buckley (10) W 52:30

(bye) (25) L vs.
Gary Lapier (8) W 52:30

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Elza (6) W 52:30

(bye) (29) L vs.
River Gusti (4) W 52:30

(bye) (31) L vs.
Craig Gagnon (2) W 52:30

Ben Meffley (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 52:30

Bryan Ireland (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:30

Dayton Webber (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:30

Eric Johnson (19) L vs.
Robert Smith (14) W 4 12:49

Johnathan Brandonburg (17) L vs.
Valerie Dodge (16) W 4 19:15

Jon Uransky (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:30

Leston Allen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:30

Mike Webster (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:30

Phillip Nelson (15) L vs.
Andy Noyes (18) W 3 13:48

Sara Davis (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20