Round 11
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Ben Salmon L Xenon 22:30
Round 10
Ben Dowie L vs.
Ben Salmon W World Cup Soccer 07:46
Round 9
Ben Dowie L vs.
Ben Salmon W Dialed In 08:49
Benoit Bisson W vs.
James parsons L Fast Draw 06:06
Round 8
Ben Dowie W vs.
Benoit Bisson L Fast Draw 08:02
Ben Salmon W vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L Pinbot 20:25
James parsons W vs.
Steve Brown L World Cup Soccer 09:03
Round 7
Ben Salmon W vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron L Dolly Parton 09:32
Benoit Bisson L vs.
Ben Dowie W Faces 09:17
James parsons W vs.
David D'Andrea L Wizard 07:42
Steve Brown W vs.
Ange Potvin L Xenon 08:46
Round 6
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Ange Potvin L World Cup Soccer 06:16
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron W Wizard 08:06
David Bourque L vs.
David D'Andrea W Pinbot 16:13
Emmanuel Jacquier L vs.
Ben Salmon W Robocop 01:24
Steve Brown W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Fast Draw 06:51
Tim Deschamps L vs.
James parsons W Dialed In 16:54
Round 5
Ange Potvin W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Wizard 06:08
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Ben Dowie L Night Moves 12:40
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier L Xenon 06:48
David Bourque W vs.
Solene Dg L World Cup Soccer 10:06
David D'Andrea W vs.
Megan Beneteau L Fast Draw 07:37
Quentin Gouttebaron L vs.
Steve Brown W Dialed In 09:26
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Robocop 11:03
Terry Dunn L vs.
James parsons W Dolly Parton 08:16
Round 4
Ben Dowie W vs.
Ange Potvin L Pinbot 15:05
Ben Salmon W vs.
Lily Polowin L Wizard 06:22
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Steve Brown L Dolly Parton 06:17
David Bourque L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Night Moves 07:05
David D'Andrea L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Fast Draw 05:55
Jacques Issa L vs.
Ryan Deschamps W Xenon 09:00
James parsons L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W World Cup Soccer 07:44
Koya Charles L vs.
Terry Dunn W Dialed In 17:20
Megan Beneteau W vs.
Antoni Claveric L Robocop 07:11
Quentin Gouttebaron W vs.
Tim Deschamps L Faces 07:26
Round 3
Ange Potvin W vs.
David D'Andrea L Dialed In 12:56
Antoni Claveric L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Night Moves 13:40
Benoit Bisson W vs.
David Bourque L Xenon 05:40
Jacques Issa W vs.
Lise Martin L Robocop 08:39
Koya Charles L vs.
James parsons W Xenon 09:31
Lily Polowin L vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron W Fast Draw 06:58
Megan Beneteau L vs.
Jordan Bowden W Faces 06:05
Ryan Deschamps L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W World Cup Soccer 06:44
Solene Dg W vs.
Cici Sunahara L Faces 05:04
Steve Brown W vs.
Ben Salmon L Pinbot 14:36
Tim Deschamps L vs.
Ben Dowie W Dolly Parton 09:23
Vincent Barbina L vs.
Terry Dunn W Wizard 08:01
Round 2
Ange Potvin W vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier L Faces 08:19
Benoit Bisson W vs.
Jordan Bowden L Pinbot 13:23
David Bourque W vs.
Ryan Deschamps L Fast Draw 08:36
James parsons L vs.
Ben Dowie W Robocop 15:39
Lily Polowin W vs.
Jacques Issa L World Cup Soccer 05:32
Lise Martin L vs.
Koya Charles W Wizard 11:05
Megan Beneteau W vs.
Cici Sunahara L World Cup Soccer 05:43
Quentin Gouttebaron L vs.
David D'Andrea W Xenon 09:53
Solene Dg L vs.
Antoni Claveric W Dolly Parton 10:36
Steve Brown L vs.
Tim Deschamps W Night Moves 10:26
Terry Dunn L vs.
Ben Salmon W Fast Draw 05:46
Vincent Barbina L vs.
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon W Dialed In 08:16
Round 1
Ben Dowie W vs.
Lise Martin L Xenon 10:05
Ben Salmon L vs.
James parsons W Faces 05:09
Charlotte "Flipper Flutter" Fillmore-Handlon L vs.
Ange Potvin W Dolly Parton 06:53
Cici Sunahara L vs.
Benoit Bisson W Robocop 12:57
David Bourque W vs.
Vincent Barbina L Dolly Parton 09:12
David D'Andrea W vs.
Koya Charles L Night Moves 10:15
Jacques Issa L vs.
Steve Brown W Faces 07:01
Jordan Bowden W vs.
Lily Polowin L Dialed In 12:05
Ryan Deschamps W vs.
Megan Beneteau L Pinbot 15:51
Solene Dg L vs.
Emmanuel Jacquier W Wizard 10:11
Terry Dunn L vs.
Quentin Gouttebaron W World Cup Soccer 18:39
Tim Deschamps W vs.
Antoni Claveric L Fast Draw 07:30