Blind Draw 2 Sept 30

Updated 10:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephen C Troy (1)
(bye) (16)
Ralph Mike (9)
Board 1
Jess Bobby (8)
Robert Conner Carl (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chad Tina (4)
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dee Katie (6)
Kp Chicken (7)
Board 2
David H Michael Simpson (10)
(bye) (15)
Reggie Wilks (2)
Stephen C Troy (1)
A
Board 5
Ralph Mike (9)
Robert Conner Carl (5)
B
Board 4
Chad Tina (4)
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
C
Board 3
Dee Katie (6)
Kp Chicken (7)
D
Board 1
Reggie Wilks (2)
Ralph Mike (9)
E
Board 2
Chad Tina (4)
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
F
Board 2
Kp Chicken (7)
Chad Tina (4)
G
Board 5
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
Board 1
Chad Tina (4)
Chad Tina (4)
Board 2
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
Adrian Dolla Bill (3)
(bye) (16)
Jess Bobby (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
David H Michael Simpson (10)
(bye) (15)
Jess Bobby (8)
D
Board 3
Reggie Wilks (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Dee Katie (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Robert Conner Carl (5)
David H Michael Simpson (10)
A
Board 1
Stephen C Troy (1)
Jess Bobby (8)
Board 5
Dee Katie (6)
Robert Conner Carl (5)
Board 3
David H Michael Simpson (10)
Jess Bobby (8)
E
Board 4
Ralph Mike (9)
Robert Conner Carl (5)
F
Board 1
Kp Chicken (7)
Ralph Mike (9)
Board 3
Kp Chicken (7)
Ralph Mike (9)
G
Board 3
Chad Tina (4)
Chad Tina (4)

1st

  Adrian Dolla Bill (3)

2nd

  Chad Tina (4)

3rd

  Ralph Mike (9)

4th

  Kp Chicken (7)

5th

  Jess Bobby (8)

  Robert Conner Carl (5)

7th

  Dee Katie (6)

  David H Michael Simpson (10)

9th

  Reggie Wilks (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Stephen C Troy (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Chad Tina (4) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (3) W Board 2 00:06

Final

Adrian Dolla Bill (3) L vs.
Chad Tina (4) W Board 1 18:41

Elimination Final

Ralph Mike (9) L vs.
Chad Tina (4) W Board 3 12:09

Elimination Semi-final

Ralph Mike (9) W vs.
Kp Chicken (7) L Board 3 15:01

Winners Final

Chad Tina (4) L vs.
Adrian Dolla Bill (3) W Board 5 12:30

Elimination 4

Jess Bobby (8) L vs.
Ralph Mike (9) W Board 4 11:59

Robert Conner Carl (5) L vs.
Kp Chicken (7) W Board 1 14:58

Elimination 3

Jess Bobby (8) W vs.
Dee Katie (6) L Board 5 14:31

Robert Conner Carl (5) W vs.
David H Michael Simpson (10) L Board 3 12:14

Winners Semi-finals

Adrian Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Kp Chicken (7) L Board 2 09:51

Ralph Mike (9) L vs.
Chad Tina (4) W Board 2 12:59

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Robert Conner Carl (5) W 52:35

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dee Katie (6) W 24:28

David H Michael Simpson (10) W vs.
Stephen C Troy (1) L Board 1 16:16

Jess Bobby (8) W vs.
Reggie Wilks (2) L Board 3 09:42

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:21

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:21

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jess Bobby (8) W 21:58

David H Michael Simpson (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 24:38

Winners 1

Adrian Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
Dee Katie (6) L Board 3 13:01

Kp Chicken (7) W vs.
Reggie Wilks (2) L Board 1 10:47

Robert Conner Carl (5) L vs.
Chad Tina (4) W Board 4 41:20

Stephen C Troy (1) L vs.
Ralph Mike (9) W Board 5 20:54

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dee Katie (6) W 09:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chad Tina (4) W 09:21

(bye) (15) L vs.
Reggie Wilks (2) W 09:21

Adrian Dolla Bill (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:21

Kp Chicken (7) W vs.
David H Michael Simpson (10) L Board 2 12:57

Ralph Mike (9) W vs.
Jess Bobby (8) L Board 1 10:57

Robert Conner Carl (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:21

Stephen C Troy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20