Final
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) L 1 16:22
Elimination Final
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) L 2 17:09
Elimination Semi-final
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 1 17:36
Winners Final
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) L 1 14:07
Elimination 4
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 2 22:42
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) L 3 19:26
Elimination 3
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W 4 07:41
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W 2 12:05
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) L vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W 3 16:29
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) L vs.
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W 1 19:13
Elimination 2
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) L vs.
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) W 4 15:17
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W vs.
Greg English & John Harris (1) L 3 09:27
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) L 2 14:33
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) W vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) L 1 15:55
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) W 27:08
Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) W 1 14:09
Steve Duncan & John Martin (5) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W 4 08:18
Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W 3 23:15
Winners 1
Greg English & John Harris (1) L vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) W 2 14:38
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) L 4 11:01
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 2 08:54
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) L vs.
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W 4 08:44
Round 1
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 4 08:11
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) L vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) W 2 14:58
Greg English & John Harris (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 01:36
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) L 3 17:38
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10) L 1 12:31
Steve Duncan & John Martin (5) L vs.
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) W 4 11:43
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) W vs.
Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14) L 1 14:32
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) L vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) W 2 09:57