KC's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 6:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Greg English & John Harris (1)
(bye) (16)
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9)
2
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8)
Steve Duncan & John Martin (5)
4
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12)
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
3
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3)
1
Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14)
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11)
4
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)
1
Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)
2
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2)
Greg English & John Harris (1)
A
2
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8)
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12)
B
4
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3)
C
2
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)
D
4
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2)
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8)
E
1
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
F
3
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
G
1
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
1
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)
(bye) (16)
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9)
Steve Duncan & John Martin (5)
4
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14)
1
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11)
Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10)
3
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9)
D
1
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2)
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
C
2
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3)
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11)
B
4
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)
A
3
Greg English & John Harris (1)
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9)
4
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12)
2
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
E
3
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8)
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)
F
2
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)
1
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)
G
2
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)

1st

  Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13)

2nd

  Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6)

3rd

  Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7)

4th

  Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4)

5th

  Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8)

  Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15)

7th

  Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9)

  Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12)

9th

  Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2)

  Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3)

  Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11)

  Greg English & John Harris (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Steve Duncan & John Martin (5)

  Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14)

  Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10)

Final

Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) L 1 16:22

Elimination Final

Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) L 2 17:09

Elimination Semi-final

Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 1 17:36

Winners Final

Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) L 1 14:07

Elimination 4

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 2 22:42

Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) L 3 19:26

Elimination 3

Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W 4 07:41

Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W 2 12:05

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) L vs.
Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W 3 16:29

Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) L vs.
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W 1 19:13

Elimination 2

Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) L vs.
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) W 4 15:17

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W vs.
Greg English & John Harris (1) L 3 09:27

Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) L 2 14:33

Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) W vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) L 1 15:55

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) W 12:02

Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14) L vs.
Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) W 1 14:09

Steve Duncan & John Martin (5) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) W 4 08:18

Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10) L vs.
Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) W 3 23:15

Winners 1

Greg English & John Harris (1) L vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) W 2 14:38

Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) L 4 11:01

Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 2 08:54

Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) L vs.
Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W 4 08:44

Round 1

Cameron Cox & Jim Mosbey (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Craig Waddell (6) W 4 08:11

Denny Elliott & Tandy Barns (15) L vs.
Bambi Deig & Randy Seibert (2) W 2 14:58

Greg English & John Harris (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 46:30

Karen English & Dillion Daniels (13) W vs.
Phil Wolter & Johnny Chumbley (4) L 3 17:38

Randy Wall & Marcus Charlcraft (7) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Alan Groves (10) L 1 12:31

Steve Duncan & John Martin (5) L vs.
Zach Byers & Skyler Seibert (12) W 4 11:43

Todd Waddell & Brad Wright (3) W vs.
Antiono Meco & Kathryn Martin (14) L 1 14:32

Tom Broc & Dalton Gray (9) L vs.
Ronda Chumbly & Troy Catlin (8) W 2 09:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20