Final
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 18 L ACO (court 1) 16:47
Elimination Final
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 10 L 6 13:26
Elimination Semi-final
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Center Court 13:07
Winners Final
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 13 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Center Court 20:24
Elimination 8
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 13 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Center Court 18:57
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 12 L Taco (court3) 17:40
Elimination 7
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 2 L Center Court 10:58
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 11 L Digital Network (court 2) 13:40
Winners Semi-finals
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 5 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W Center Court 13:19
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 14 L Center Court 20:24
Elimination 6
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 2 L Taco (court3) 20:46
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser L Digital Network (court 2) 10:03
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 12 L Digital Network (court 2) 13:30
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 5 L vs.
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W 5 15:25
Elimination 5
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18 L 4 21:35
Dave McDade // William Howell 1 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W 5 11:13
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 9 L Taco (court3) 17:48
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 3 L Center Court 09:09
Winners 3
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 4 L Center Court 12:17
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 20 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 22 22:22
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 9 L 4 17:38
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 15:50
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 17 L vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W 5 23:25
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 15 L 10 12:43
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 13 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W 4 13:24
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 20 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W 10 28:06
Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 11 L 8 24:57
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 4 L 9 12:29
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 15 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W ACO (court 1) 27:39
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 12 L Taco (court3) 14:52
Elimination 3
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 10 L ACO (court 1) 16:39
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 3 L 16 08:21
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W vs.
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 14 L 14 21:49
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 15 L Taco (court3) 11:16
Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 2 L 7 21:11
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15 L vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 22:19
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 7 L 8 17:01
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 11 L 6 21:28
Winners 2
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 19 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 15 12:32
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W 13 09:36
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 13 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 11 18:43
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 4 L 12 11:17
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 6 L 21 13:29
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 20 13:04
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 20 L 17 28:29
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 18 L 5 21:24
Elimination 2
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21 W vs.
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 17 L 4 25:02
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 2 L vs.
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W 10 12:27
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 14 L 12 08:49
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 3 L vs.
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21 W 9 12:04
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 17 L vs.
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W 8 15:43
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21 W vs.
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 6 L 13 13:35
Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 13 L Center Court 15:00
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21 W 9 09:58
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21 W vs.
Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 20 L 21 22:03
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2 L vs.
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W 13 10:02
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21 W vs.
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 4 L 20 15:50
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 17 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W 19 15:30
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk L vs.
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W 23 09:29
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 16 L vs.
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21 W 18 18:26
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 7 L vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21 W 5 11:25
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 3 L vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W Taco (court3) 14:06
Elimination 1
Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10 L vs.
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 21 W 18 23:49
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21 W vs.
Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 4 L 14 11:13
Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 1 L vs.
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21 W 15 13:48
Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 17 L vs.
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 22:49
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 21 W vs.
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 20 L ACO (court 1) 22:55
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21 W vs.
Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 7 L 10 20:28
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 21 W vs.
Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 12 L 22 21:58
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 21 W vs.
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz 7 L 5 08:57
Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 10 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21 W 9 10:50
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 21 W vs.
Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 18 L 11 18:52
Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom L vs.
Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W 16 11:45
Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons L vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W 19 08:16
Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 4 L vs.
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 21 W 4 12:53
Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 19 L vs.
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 21 W Center Court 18:26
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 21 W vs.
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 8 L 11 14:33
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Center Court 11:21
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 18 L vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W 6 21:56
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 14 L 6 22:55
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 17 L 9 19:57
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 16 L vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21 W 20 20:08
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 8 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 5 17:07
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 5 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W 19 11:52
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 7 22:16
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 14 L 16 17:36
Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 11 L vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 19:23
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 8 L 21 13:28
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 9 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W 10 19:33
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 3 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21 W 17 17:13
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson L 14 08:41
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 8 L vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W 13 25:25
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W 14 21:08
Round 1
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 9 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 7 19:02
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 21 W vs.
Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom 11 L Taco (court3) 18:53
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21 W vs.
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 11 L 12 13:33
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 13:02
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 16 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 19 22:40
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 6 L 6 16:07
Dave McDade // William Howell 13 L vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W Taco (court3) 22:23
Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 7 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W 7 13:35
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 17 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W 23 23:36
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 13 L 22 19:55
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2 L vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21 W 9 15:08
Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 6 L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21 W 14 12:39
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 11 L vs.
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W ACO (court 1) 15:02
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 12 L vs.
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 21 W 11 16:20
Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 18 L vs.
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W 18 14:54
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21 W vs.
Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10 L 5 18:46
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 15 L vs.
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21 W 4 33:45
Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons 20 L vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg W 15 32:30
Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 14 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 8 19:24
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 21 W vs.
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 18 L 6 15:48
Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 16 L vs.
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W 16 23:34
Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 15 L vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 21 W 17 21:30
Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 9 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W ACO (court 1) 20:57
Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 14 L vs.
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21 W 21 20:19
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 7 L 8 12:07
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 13 L 12 25:33
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W vs.
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz L 20 15:07
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 3 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21 W 23 16:08
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 8 L 10 16:55
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 16 L vs.
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 21 W 13 17:46
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W vs.
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 3 L 11:54