ACO Grand Casino Blind Draw 16

Updated 5:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker
(bye)
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21
12
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 11
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21
6
Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 6
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 9
7
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21
Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons 20
15
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
22
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 13
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 15
4
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21
Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 14
8
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 11
ACO (court 1)
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21
Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 6
14
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21
Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 16
16
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 3
23
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21
Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 7
7
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 21
6
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 18
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 16
19
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21
Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 15
17
Lisa Monson // Taco 21
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 21
Taco (court3)
Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom 11
Dave McDade // William Howell 13
Taco (court3)
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21
12
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 13
Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 9
ACO (court 1)
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21
Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 14
21
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2
9
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 17
23
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
8
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 7
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21
5
Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann
Digital Network (court 2)
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 16
13
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 21
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 3
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 12
11
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 21
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21
20
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz
Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 18
18
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21
10
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 8
Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 11
A
Digital Network (court 2)
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 8
B
5
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21
C
9
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 17
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15
D
7
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21
E
16
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 14
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 3
F
17
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
G
14
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21
H
21
Lisa Monson // Taco 8
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 18
I
6
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18
J
14
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21
K
6
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 14
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson
L
Center Court
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 9
M
10
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 5
N
19
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 8
O
13
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 16
P
20
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 19
Q
15
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 13
R
11
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21
S
21
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 6
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6
T
20
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21
U
5
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 18
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 10
V
13
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
W
12
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 4
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21
X
17
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 20
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21
Y
4
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 9
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 20
Z
22
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 10
AA
Digital Network (court 2)
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
AB
Center Court
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 4
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 5
AC
Center Court
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
AD
Center Court
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 14
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 13
AE
Center Court
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21
ACO (court 1)
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 18
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis
(bye)
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez
Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 1
15
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21
Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons
19
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 21
11
Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 18
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 21
22
Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 12
Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 4
4
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 21
Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 17
Digital Network (court 2)
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 21
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21
14
Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 4
Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom
16
Dave McDade // William Howell 21
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21
10
Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 7
Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 19
Center Court
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 21
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 21
ACO (court 1)
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 20
Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10
18
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 21
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 21
11
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 8
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 21
5
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz 7
Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 10
9
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 17
P
8
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21
O
4
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 17
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21
N
12
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 14
Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 16
M
18
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21
Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 17
L
19
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 7
K
5
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 2
J
10
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21
I
13
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 6
Dave McDade // William Howell 21
H
Center Court
Lisa Monson // Taco 13
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21
G
20
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 4
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2
F
13
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21
DJ Johnson // Jed Geer
E
9
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 3
D
9
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21
Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 3
C
Taco (court3)
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk
B
23
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21
A
21
Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 20
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21
14
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 14
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21
16
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 3
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21
ACO (court 1)
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 10
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21
6
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 11
Dave McDade // William Howell 21
7
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 2
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21
8
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 7
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15
Digital Network (court 2)
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21
Taco (court3)
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 15
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 13
T
4
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21
S
10
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 15
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 17
R
5
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21
Q
Taco (court3)
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 12
Dave McDade // William Howell 21
X
8
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 11
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 15
W
ACO (court 1)
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
V
9
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 4
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 20
U
10
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
Center Court
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 3
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21
4
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18
Dave McDade // William Howell 1
5
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
Taco (court3)
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 9
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
AB
Digital Network (court 2)
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 12
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21
AA
Taco (court3)
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 2
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 5
Z
5
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21
Y
Digital Network (court 2)
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
Digital Network (court 2)
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 11
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21
Center Court
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 2
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21
AC
Taco (court3)
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 12
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 13
AD
Center Court
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6
Center Court
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21
AE
6
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 10
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck

1st

  Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis

2nd

  Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck

3rd

  James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh

4th

  Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams

5th

  Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin

  Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze

7th

  Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg

  Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams

9th

  Michael Mann // Rick Tiede

  Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson

  Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez

  Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser

13th

  Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan

  Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz

  Dave McDade // William Howell

  Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley

17th

  Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan

  Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder

  Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson

  Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson

  Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks

  Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong

  Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson

  Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau

25th

  Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser

  Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs

  Carl Austin // Steve Mullis

  Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau

  Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost

  Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons

  Drew Stull // Matt Hall

  Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke

33th

  Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez

  Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau

  Dave Mackey // Will Backe

  Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis

  Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy

  Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert

  April Lamser // Denise Johnson

  Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens

  Lisa Monson // Taco

  Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson

  Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers

  DJ Johnson // Jed Geer

  Chris Parrish // Larry Swann

  Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson

  Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk

  Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker

49th

  Dan Rau // Tom Sanders

  Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons

  Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair

  Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler

  Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist

  Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer

  Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa

  Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom

  Josh Glover // Michelle Radke

  Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer

  Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg

  Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett

  Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri

  Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz

  Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece

Final

Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 18 L ACO (court 1) 16:47

Elimination Final

Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 10 L 6 13:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Center Court 13:07

Winners Final

James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 13 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Center Court 20:24

Elimination 8

Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 13 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Center Court 18:57

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 12 L Taco (court3) 17:40

Elimination 7

Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 2 L Center Court 10:58

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 11 L Digital Network (court 2) 13:40

Winners Semi-finals

Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 5 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W Center Court 13:19

Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 14 L Center Court 20:24

Elimination 6

Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 2 L Taco (court3) 20:46

Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser L Digital Network (court 2) 10:03

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 12 L Digital Network (court 2) 13:30

Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 5 L vs.
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W 5 15:25

Elimination 5

Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18 L 4 21:35

Dave McDade // William Howell 1 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W 5 11:13

Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 9 L Taco (court3) 17:48

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 3 L Center Court 09:09

Winners 3

Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 4 L Center Court 12:17

Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 20 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 22 22:22

Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 9 L 4 17:38

Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 15:50

Elimination 4

Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 17 L vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W 5 23:25

Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 15 L 10 12:43

Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 13 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W 4 13:24

Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 20 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W 10 28:06

Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 11 L 8 24:57

Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 4 L 9 12:29

Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 15 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W ACO (court 1) 27:39

Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 12 L Taco (court3) 14:52

Elimination 3

Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 10 L ACO (court 1) 16:39

Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 3 L 16 08:21

Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W vs.
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 14 L 14 21:49

Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 15 L Taco (court3) 11:16

Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 2 L 7 21:11

Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15 L vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 22:19

Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 7 L 8 17:01

Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 11 L 6 21:28

Winners 2

Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 19 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 15 12:32

Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 10 L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W 13 09:36

Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 13 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 11 18:43

Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 4 L 12 11:17

Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 6 L 21 13:29

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 6 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 20 13:04

Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 20 L 17 28:29

Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 18 L 5 21:24

Elimination 2

Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21 W vs.
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 17 L 4 25:02

April Lamser // Denise Johnson 2 L vs.
Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W 10 12:27

Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W vs.
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 14 L 12 08:49

Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 3 L vs.
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21 W 9 12:04

Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 17 L vs.
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W 8 15:43

Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21 W vs.
Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 6 L 13 13:35

Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 13 L Center Court 15:00

DJ Johnson // Jed Geer L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21 W 9 09:58

Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21 W vs.
Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 20 L 21 22:03

Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2 L vs.
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W 13 10:02

Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21 W vs.
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 4 L 20 15:50

Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 17 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W 19 15:30

Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk L vs.
Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W 23 09:29

Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 16 L vs.
Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21 W 18 18:26

Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 7 L vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21 W 5 11:25

Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 3 L vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W Taco (court3) 14:06

Elimination 1

Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10 L vs.
Chris Parrish // Larry Swann 21 W 18 23:49

Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 21 W vs.
Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 4 L 14 11:13

Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 1 L vs.
Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 21 W 15 13:48

Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 17 L vs.
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 22:49

DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 21 W vs.
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 20 L ACO (court 1) 22:55

Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 21 W vs.
Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 7 L 10 20:28

Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 21 W vs.
Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 12 L 22 21:58

Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 21 W vs.
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz 7 L 5 08:57

Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 10 L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 21 W 9 10:50

Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 21 W vs.
Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 18 L 11 18:52

Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom L vs.
Dave McDade // William Howell 21 W 16 11:45

Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons L vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 21 W 19 08:16

Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 4 L vs.
Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 21 W 4 12:53

Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 19 L vs.
Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 21 W Center Court 18:26

Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 21 W vs.
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 8 L 11 14:33

Winners 1

Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson L vs.
Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W Center Court 11:21

Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 18 L vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W 6 21:56

Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21 W vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 14 L 6 22:55

Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg 21 W vs.
Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 17 L 9 19:57

Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 16 L vs.
Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21 W 20 20:08

Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 8 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 5 17:07

Dave Mackey // Will Backe 5 L vs.
Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W 19 11:52

Drew Stull // Matt Hall 15 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 7 22:16

Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 14 L 16 17:36

Hayden Ferguson // Henry Thacker 11 L vs.
Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 19:23

James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 8 L 21 13:28

Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 9 L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W 10 19:33

Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 3 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21 W 17 17:13

Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W vs.
Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson L 14 08:41

Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 8 L vs.
Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W 13 25:25

Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 18 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W 14 21:08

Round 1

Andy Buddensiek // Frank Huser 9 L vs.
Francisco Zamudio // Gary Templin 21 W 7 19:02

Anne Besek // Jamie Cravens 21 W vs.
Jeff Joraag // Jonathan Dahlstrom 11 L Taco (court3) 18:53

Austin Schlobohm // Brian Johnson 21 W vs.
Christopher Evans // Shawn Martinez 11 L 12 13:33

Chris Parrish // Larry Swann L vs.
Caleb Avery // J D Schierenbeck 21 W Digital Network (court 2) 13:02

Clinton Lucas // Kevin Rondeau 16 L vs.
James Cumberland // Jayme Welsh 21 W 19 22:40

Dave Gerads // Wayne Rau 21 W vs.
Dan Rau // Tom Sanders 6 L 6 16:07

Dave McDade // William Howell 13 L vs.
Robert Rogers // Wesley Dodson 21 W Taco (court3) 22:23

Dave Provost // Sean Langendorfer 7 L vs.
Jerry Armstrong // Jr Williams 21 W 7 13:35

DJ Johnson // Jed Geer 17 L vs.
Aaron Kandler // Kyle Anderson 21 W 23 23:36

Dustyn Gerads // Tammy Williams 21 W vs.
Barry Hempy // Sokha Phan 13 L 22 19:55

Dylan Vancannyte // Frank Geers 2 L vs.
Carl Austin // Steve Mullis 21 W 9 15:08

Eric Myklebust // Wally Kassler 6 L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Will Coons 21 W 14 12:39

Erik Ferguson // Magic Guy 11 L vs.
Dustin Froelich // Eric Kunze 21 W ACO (court 1) 15:02

Gus Reddemann // Ron Strunk 12 L vs.
Juan Moreno // Vincent Rau 21 W 11 16:20

Hayly Feist // Shawn Preece 18 L vs.
Brad Anderson // Paul Crusan 21 W 18 14:54

Jason Jarvi // Mark Speegs 21 W vs.
Bob Templin // Margaret Barrett 10 L 5 18:46

Jay Reddemann // Jeremiah Ellis 15 L vs.
Drew Stull // Matt Hall 21 W 4 33:45

Jeremy Luster // Randy Clemons 20 L vs.
Bob Heil // Nick Rosenberg W 15 32:30

Jesse Stankey // Keith Blair 14 L vs.
Chad Weltzin // Steve Lamser 21 W 8 19:24

Joe Gilles // Korbin Knutson 21 W vs.
April Lamser // Denise Johnson 18 L 6 15:48

Joseph Irudeau // Mitch Feist 16 L vs.
Jeff Besek // Tina Armstrong 21 W 16 23:34

Josh Fobbe // Steven Ochoa 15 L vs.
Lisa Monson // Taco 21 W 17 21:30

Josh Glover // Michelle Radke 9 L vs.
Blake Stone // Lisa Seeley 21 W ACO (court 1) 20:57

Justin Thomas // Mike Schaffer 14 L vs.
Beverly Dodson // Matt Larson 21 W 21 20:19

Kaleb Hurt // Robbie Davis 21 W vs.
Jim Bruce // Kory Lindberg 7 L 8 12:07

Matt Johnson // Nick Renevitz 21 W vs.
Eric Hinnerman // Stephanie Provost 13 L 12 25:33

Michael Mann // Rick Tiede 21 W vs.
Lisa Templin // Ron Schwatz L 20 15:07

Paul Martinez // Tanner Halbert 3 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Steve Schroeder 21 W 23 16:08

Richard Green Jr // Suzy Parks 21 W vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg // Jason Zuehlke 8 L 10 16:55

Tim Burnett // Wendy Ferguson 16 L vs.
Dave Mackey // Will Backe 21 W 13 17:46

Wesley Pare // Whitney Martinez 21 W vs.
Amanda Gray // Jamie Tri 3 L 11:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20