Jack Mason's Blind Draw 1

Updated 6:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael S Crystal (1)
Board 6
Jess David H (16)
Eugine Mike W (9)
Board 4
Devon M Bobby (8)
Chad Ralph (5)
Board 3
Chicken Tink (12)
Tony Red (13)
Board 2
Jimmy M Adrian (4)
Tammy Tammy (3)
Ultra Boards
Carl Cochan Dee (14)
Jr Aston (11)
Board 5
Steve M Matt D (6)
Deanna Third (7)
Board 1
Jink Tina (10)
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Board 7
Mike Pace Katie (2)
Jess David H (16)
A
Board 1
Eugine Mike W (9)
Chad Ralph (5)
B
Board 5
Tony Red (13)
Carl Cochan Dee (14)
C
Board 7
Steve M Matt D (6)
Jink Tina (10)
D
Board 3
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Eugine Mike W (9)
E
Board 6
Chad Ralph (5)
Steve M Matt D (6)
F
Board 4
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Chad Ralph (5)
G
Board 2
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Chad Ralph (5)
Board 1
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Chad Ralph (5)
Michael S Crystal (1)
Board 2
Devon M Bobby (8)
Chicken Tink (12)
Board 6
Jimmy M Adrian (4)
Tammy Tammy (3)
Ultra Boards
Jr Aston (11)
Deanna Third (7)
Board 4
Mike Pace Katie (2)
Devon M Bobby (8)
D
Board 5
Jink Tina (10)
Jimmy M Adrian (4)
C
Board 1
Carl Cochan Dee (14)
Jr Aston (11)
B
Board 3
Tony Red (13)
Mike Pace Katie (2)
A
Board 2
Jess David H (16)
Jink Tina (10)
Board 7
Jimmy M Adrian (4)
Tony Red (13)
Ultra Boards
Jess David H (16)
Jink Tina (10)
E
Ultra Boards
Eugine Mike W (9)
Tony Red (13)
F
Board 1
Steve M Matt D (6)
Jink Tina (10)
Board 6
Steve M Matt D (6)
Jink Tina (10)
G
Board 2
Carl Jr Peewee (15)
Carl Jr Peewee (15)

1st

  Chad Ralph (5)

2nd

  Carl Jr Peewee (15)

3rd

  Jink Tina (10)

4th

  Steve M Matt D (6)

5th

  Eugine Mike W (9)

  Tony Red (13)

7th

  Jimmy M Adrian (4)

  Jess David H (16)

9th

  Devon M Bobby (8)

  Carl Cochan Dee (14)

  Jr Aston (11)

  Mike Pace Katie (2)

13th

  Michael S Crystal (1)

  Chicken Tink (12)

  Tammy Tammy (3)

  Deanna Third (7)

Final

Chad Ralph (5) W vs.
Carl Jr Peewee (15) L Board 1 00:08

Elimination Final

Jink Tina (10) L vs.
Carl Jr Peewee (15) W Board 2 42:54

Elimination Semi-final

Jink Tina (10) W vs.
Steve M Matt D (6) L Board 6 09:09

Winners Final

Chad Ralph (5) W vs.
Carl Jr Peewee (15) L Board 2 20:12

Elimination 4

Jink Tina (10) W vs.
Eugine Mike W (9) L Ultra Boards 10:53

Tony Red (13) L vs.
Steve M Matt D (6) W Board 1 18:40

Elimination 3

Jink Tina (10) W vs.
Jimmy M Adrian (4) L Board 7 15:12

Tony Red (13) W vs.
Jess David H (16) L Ultra Boards 11:58

Winners Semi-finals

Eugine Mike W (9) L vs.
Chad Ralph (5) W Board 6 12:45

Steve M Matt D (6) L vs.
Carl Jr Peewee (15) W Board 4 11:09

Elimination 2

Devon M Bobby (8) L vs.
Jink Tina (10) W Board 5 09:09

Jimmy M Adrian (4) W vs.
Carl Cochan Dee (14) L Board 1 12:59

Jr Aston (11) L vs.
Tony Red (13) W Board 3 11:41

Mike Pace Katie (2) L vs.
Jess David H (16) W Board 2 13:46

Elimination 1

Chicken Tink (12) L vs.
Jimmy M Adrian (4) W Board 6 08:53

Deanna Third (7) L vs.
Mike Pace Katie (2) W Board 4 11:48

Michael S Crystal (1) L vs.
Devon M Bobby (8) W Board 2 16:25

Tammy Tammy (3) L vs.
Jr Aston (11) W Ultra Boards 14:26

Winners 1

Carl Cochan Dee (14) L vs.
Steve M Matt D (6) W Board 7 10:53

Chad Ralph (5) W vs.
Tony Red (13) L Board 5 19:24

Jess David H (16) L vs.
Eugine Mike W (9) W Board 1 12:45

Jink Tina (10) L vs.
Carl Jr Peewee (15) W Board 3 18:04

Round 1

Carl Jr Peewee (15) W vs.
Mike Pace Katie (2) L Board 7 14:10

Chad Ralph (5) W vs.
Chicken Tink (12) L Board 3 12:02

Deanna Third (7) L vs.
Jink Tina (10) W Board 1 07:54

Eugine Mike W (9) W vs.
Devon M Bobby (8) L Board 4 10:37

Jr Aston (11) L vs.
Steve M Matt D (6) W Board 5 08:12

Michael S Crystal (1) L vs.
Jess David H (16) W Board 6 12:15

Tammy Tammy (3) L vs.
Carl Cochan Dee (14) W Ultra Boards 17:10

Tony Red (13) W vs.
Jimmy M Adrian (4) L Board 2 09:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20