Silver Spur - Lattin Benefit Oct 22- 16

Updated 3:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

George N.
(bye)
Kevin McGillis
Ron D.
Cassidy
(bye)
(bye)
Cody L.
Casey L.
(bye)
(bye)
Roger Kness
Linda Ballew
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Mary M.
(bye)
John Servoss
Lon M.
Jason Paranteau
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Klesh
Hailey
(bye)
(bye)
Kyle L.
Jason Nelson
Kelly Gilligan
(bye)
Troy Garten
George N.
A
Ron D.
Cassidy
B
Cody L.
Casey L.
C
Roger Kness
Linda Ballew
D
Alex
Mary M.
E
John Servoss
Jason Paranteau
F
Mike Klesh
Hailey
G
Kyle L.
Kelly Gilligan
H
Troy Garten
Ron D.
I
Cody L.
Casey L.
J
Alex
John Servoss
K
Jason Paranteau
Hailey
L
Troy Garten
Cody L.
M
Alex
John Servoss
N
Troy Garten
Cody L.
O
John Servoss
John Servoss
Alex
Alex
John Servoss
John Servoss
(bye)
Kevin McGillis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lon M.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Nelson
(bye)
Kevin McGillis
H
Kelly Gilligan
(bye)
G
Kyle L.
(bye)
F
Mike Klesh
(bye)
E
Mary M.
Lon M.
D
Linda Ballew
(bye)
C
Roger Kness
(bye)
B
Cassidy
Jason Nelson
A
George N.
Kevin McGillis
Kyle L.
Mike Klesh
Mary M.
Lon M.
Roger Kness
Cassidy
Jason Nelson
Kevin McGillis
J
Casey L.
Mike Klesh
I
Ron D.
Roger Kness
L
Hailey
Jason Nelson
K
Jason Paranteau
Kevin McGillis
Ron D.
Roger Kness
Jason Paranteau
Ron D.
N
Troy Garten
Jason Paranteau
M
Alex
Troy Garten
Alex
Alex
O
Cody L.
Alex

1st

  John Servoss

2nd

  Alex

3rd

  Cody L.

4th

  Troy Garten

5th

  Ron D.

  Jason Paranteau

7th

  Kevin McGillis

  Roger Kness

9th

  Casey L.

  Mike Klesh

  Hailey

  Jason Nelson

13th

  Kyle L.

  Mary M.

  Lon M.

  Cassidy

17th

  Kelly Gilligan

  Linda Ballew

  George N.

Final - Match 2

Alex L vs.
John Servoss W 44:46

Final

John Servoss L vs.
Alex W 36:50

Elimination Final

Alex W vs.
Cody L. L 01:10:16

Elimination Semi-final

Troy Garten L vs.
Alex W 50:17

Winners Final

Cody L. L vs.
John Servoss W 17:39

Elimination 6

Jason Paranteau L vs.
Alex W 00:10

Ron D. L vs.
Troy Garten W 40:46

Elimination 5

Kevin McGillis L vs.
Ron D. W 35:24

Roger Kness L vs.
Jason Paranteau W 01:32:53

Winners Semi-finals

Cody L. W vs.
Alex L 57:52

John Servoss W vs.
Troy Garten L 35:56

Elimination 4

Jason Nelson L vs.
Jason Paranteau W 01:28:18

Kevin McGillis W vs.
Casey L. L 01:27:37

Mike Klesh L vs.
Ron D. W 27:21

Roger Kness W vs.
Hailey L 55:16

Elimination 3

Cassidy L vs.
Jason Nelson W 49:31

Kevin McGillis W vs.
Kyle L. L 50:47

Lon M. L vs.
Roger Kness W 48:25

Mike Klesh W vs.
Mary M. L 40:35

Winners 2

Casey L. L vs.
Alex W 58:45

Hailey L vs.
Troy Garten W 49:46

John Servoss W vs.
Jason Paranteau L 25:01

Ron D. L vs.
Cody L. W 50:32

Elimination 2

Jason Nelson W vs.
George N. L 01:05:18

Kevin McGillis W vs.
Kelly Gilligan L 01:12:42

Lon M. W vs.
Linda Ballew L 01:13:28

Winners 1

Casey L. W vs.
Roger Kness L 01:20:23

Cassidy L vs.
Cody L. W 30:39

George N. L vs.
Ron D. W 23:34

Hailey W vs.
Kyle L. L 46:49

Jason Paranteau W vs.
Mike Klesh L 47:49

Kelly Gilligan L vs.
Troy Garten W 40:41

Linda Ballew L vs.
Alex W 01:04:18

Mary M. L vs.
John Servoss W 36:45

Round 1

Jason Nelson L vs.
Kelly Gilligan W 43:31

John Servoss W vs.
Lon M. L 53:35

Kevin McGillis L vs.
Ron D. W 28:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20