12-26-20 PTS

Updated 1:22am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
(bye)
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
Board 8
Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
(bye)
(bye)
Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
(bye)
(bye)
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder
Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler
(bye)
(bye)
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS
(bye)
KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl
Board 3
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz
(bye)
(bye)
APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
(bye)
(bye)
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU
BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling
Board 5
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers
(bye)
BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
A
Board 2
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
B
Board 6
Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
C
Board 7
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder
Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler
D
Board 6
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS
E
Board 3
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz
F
Board 2
APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
G
Board 8
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers
H
Board 5
BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
I
Board 7
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder
J
Board 8
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM
K
Board 6
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
L
Board 5
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
M
Board 8
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM
N
Board 6
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
O
Board 7
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
Board 6
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave
(bye)
Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling
(bye)
Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag
H
Board 3
BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN
(bye)
G
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU
(bye)
F
APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee
(bye)
E
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS
KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl
D
Board 2
Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler
(bye)
C
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
(bye)
B
Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS
BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling
A
Board 7
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag
Board 3
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU
APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee
Board 6
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS
Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler
Board 2
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS
Board 4
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU
J
Board 8
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS
I
Board 5
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
L
Board 6
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
K
Board 4
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder
Board 5
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik
Board 4
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
N
Board 6
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
M
Board 5
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner
Board 6
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson
O
Board 3
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson

1st

  Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave

2nd

  Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson

3rd

  Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers

4th

  Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner

5th

  Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM

  CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman

7th

  Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder

  CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik

9th

  ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU

  Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS

  Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers

  Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz

13th

  Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag

  APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee

  Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler

  Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS

17th

  BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN

  KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl

  BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling

Final

Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson L Board 6 27:17

Elimination Final

Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers L Board 3 22:14

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W Board 6 25:44

Winners Final

Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave W Board 7 15:25

Elimination 6

Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman L Board 5 24:52

Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM L Board 6 28:03

Elimination 5

Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder L vs.
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner W Board 5 35:11

CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W Board 4 31:55

Winners Semi-finals

Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers W vs.
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman L Board 8 20:32

Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave W Board 6 26:36

Elimination 4

ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU L vs.
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder W Board 8 20:37

CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik W vs.
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers L Board 6 29:40

Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz L Board 4 18:32

Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS L vs.
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner W Board 5 17:23

Elimination 3

APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee L vs.
Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS W Board 6 37:14

Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W Board 4 25:25

Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag L vs.
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU W Board 3 30:57

Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler L vs.
CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik W Board 2 35:46

Winners 2

Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder L vs.
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman W Board 8 23:02

Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM W vs.
Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz L Board 6 25:21

Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers W Board 7 17:48

Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave W vs.
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers L Board 5 18:33

Elimination 2

BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson W Board 7 21:26

Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag W vs.
BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN L Board 3 35:19

KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl L vs.
Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler W Board 2 41:52

Winners 1

Adam Granger // Nikki Elsholtz W vs.
APRIL PATTERSON // Calli Hohensee L Board 2 26:13

Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers W vs.
BRIAN STARK // TONY STEPPAN L Board 5 21:08

CHRIS LAKE // Jake Tyznik L vs.
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder W Board 7 35:54

Dan Lindberg // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner W Board 2 21:23

Davey Mervyn // Keith Diers W vs.
Dalton Malzahn // HEIDI WILLIAMS L Board 6 23:28

Dustin Finck // SHAWN WILLIAMS L vs.
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM W Board 3 22:42

Jerry Judnic // Nikita Schave W vs.
ADAM KRESSEL // CHRISTINE CHAPLEAU L Board 8 27:12

Leo Knudsen // Robert Butler L vs.
CODY BOYD // Kory Fleischman W Board 6 20:42

Round 1

BRAD DUEBLER // Brandon Richling L vs.
Alex Knudsen // Spenser Robers W Board 5 39:48

Jason Rhyner // Sarah Schreiner W vs.
Jim Schreiner // Malarie Montag L Board 8 19:45

KURTIS WEAVER // Mike Meidl L vs.
Jake Schlueter // KEITH BLUM W Board 3 33:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20