Final - Match 2
Skillet L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 07:53
Final
Jeff Turney L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 11:07
Elimination Final
Skillet W vs.
Bobcat L Table 1 11:26
Elimination Semi-final
Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 11:17
Winners Final
Bobcat L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 06:10
Elimination 8
Rudy Dodd L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W Table 1 09:38
Skillet W vs.
Cody Cook L 05:03
Elimination 7
Jeff Boarman L vs.
Skillet W 06:15
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Leigh Collins L Table 1 08:30
Winners Semi-finals
Cody Cook L vs.
Jeff Turney W 10:03
Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Bobcat W Table 1 08:20
Elimination 6
Jeff Boarman W vs.
Greg Wais L 17:01
Leigh Collins W vs.
Josh Richert L 11:27
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Ryan Walls L 07:45
Thomas Dunn L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 18:46
Elimination 5
Charlie Garrett L vs.
Rudy Dodd W Table 1 06:16
Leigh Collins W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 13:42
Mary Welker L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 20:39
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Cory Griffin L Table 1 09:13
Winners 3
Bobcat W vs.
Greg Wais L 10:31
Cody Cook W vs.
Josh Richert L 10:02
Jeff Turney W vs.
Ryan Walls L Table 1 06:48
Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Skillet L 08:19
Elimination 4
Carl Garrett L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 1 10:07
Charlie Garrett W vs.
Porterfield L 08:25
Cory Griffin W vs.
Gail Cato L 06:02
James Collins L vs.
Leigh Collins W 10:50
Mary Welker W vs.
Donna Kay L 05:49
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Gage Samuels L 11:53
Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 13:00
Thomas Dunn W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 11:49
Elimination 3
Carl Garrett W vs.
Stephen Moore L 06:22
Charlie Garrett W vs.
John Dixon L 11:18
Howard Pitman L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 09:52
James Bonner L vs.
Cory Griffin W 21:23
Mary Welker W vs.
Alan Clements L 00:13
Rudy Dodd W vs.
Blue L 09:09
Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 19:58
Speedy Martinez L vs.
James Collins W 05:09
Winners 2
Bobcat W vs.
Gage Samuels L 12:45
Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 07:07
Cody Cook W vs.
Gail Cato L Table 1 09:12
Jeff Boarman L vs.
Jeff Turney W 10:29
Josh Richert W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 10:58
Leigh Collins L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 18:47
Porterfield L vs.
Greg Wais W 16:17
Ryan Walls W vs.
Donna Kay L Table 1 13:37
Elimination 2
Charlie Garrett W vs.
Janet Bonner L 08:57
Winners 1
Alan Clements L vs.
Porterfield W 10:29
Blue L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 11:55
Bobcat W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 09:47
Carl Garrett L vs.
Gail Cato W 02:51
Cory Griffin L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 06:08
Eddie Garrett W vs.
Speedy Martinez L 02:47
James Bonner L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 07:30
James Collins L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 1 09:00
Janet Bonner L vs.
Donna Kay W 12:09
Jeff Turney W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 12:22
Mary Welker L vs.
Greg Wais W Table 1 13:51
Ryan Walls W vs.
John Dixon L 13:52
Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Gage Samuels W Table 1 07:45
Skillet W vs.
Howard Pitman L 14:19
Stephen Moore L vs.
Cody Cook W 13:01
Thomas Dunn L vs.
Leigh Collins W 12:14
Round 1
Chad Pritchett W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 08:03