Arrow Old School 6-8-20

Updated 7:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cory Griffin
(bye)
Chad Pritchett
Charlie Garrett
James Bonner
(bye)
(bye)
Jimmy Lawrence
Thomas Dunn
(bye)
(bye)
Leigh Collins
Skillet
(bye)
(bye)
Howard Pitman
Bobcat
(bye)
(bye)
Bridget Kennedy
Sheena Lovelace
(bye)
(bye)
Gage Samuels
Alan Clements
(bye)
(bye)
Porterfield
Mary Welker
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Wais
Stephen Moore
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Cook
Carl Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Gail Cato
James Collins
(bye)
(bye)
Josh Richert
Eddie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Speedy Martinez
Blue
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Boarman
Jeff Turney
(bye)
(bye)
Rudy Dodd
Ryan Walls
(bye)
(bye)
John Dixon
Janet Bonner
(bye)
(bye)
Donna Kay
Cory Griffin
A
Chad Pritchett
James Bonner
B
Jimmy Lawrence
Thomas Dunn
C
Leigh Collins
Skillet
D
Howard Pitman
Bobcat
E
Bridget Kennedy
Sheena Lovelace
F
Table 1
Gage Samuels
Alan Clements
G
Porterfield
Mary Welker
H
Table 1
Greg Wais
Stephen Moore
I
Cody Cook
Carl Garrett
J
Gail Cato
James Collins
K
Table 1
Josh Richert
Eddie Garrett
L
Speedy Martinez
Blue
M
Jeff Boarman
Jeff Turney
N
Rudy Dodd
Ryan Walls
O
John Dixon
Janet Bonner
P
Donna Kay
Chad Pritchett
Q
Jimmy Lawrence
Leigh Collins
R
Table 1
Skillet
Bobcat
S
Gage Samuels
Porterfield
T
Greg Wais
Cody Cook
U
Table 1
Gail Cato
Josh Richert
V
Eddie Garrett
Jeff Boarman
W
Jeff Turney
Ryan Walls
X
Table 1
Donna Kay
Jimmy Lawrence
Y
Skillet
Bobcat
Z
Greg Wais
Cody Cook
AA
Josh Richert
Jeff Turney
AB
Table 1
Ryan Walls
Jimmy Lawrence
AC
Table 1
Bobcat
Cody Cook
AD
Jeff Turney
Bobcat
AE
Table 1
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Table 1
Skillet
Skillet
Table 1
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
P
Janet Bonner
(bye)
O
John Dixon
(bye)
N
Rudy Dodd
(bye)
M
Blue
(bye)
L
Speedy Martinez
(bye)
K
James Collins
(bye)
J
Carl Garrett
(bye)
I
Stephen Moore
(bye)
H
Mary Welker
(bye)
G
Alan Clements
(bye)
F
Sheena Lovelace
(bye)
E
Bridget Kennedy
(bye)
D
Howard Pitman
(bye)
C
Thomas Dunn
(bye)
B
James Bonner
(bye)
A
Cory Griffin
Charlie Garrett
John Dixon
Rudy Dodd
Blue
Speedy Martinez
James Collins
Carl Garrett
Stephen Moore
Mary Welker
Alan Clements
Sheena Lovelace
Bridget Kennedy
Howard Pitman
Thomas Dunn
James Bonner
Cory Griffin
Charlie Garrett
T
Porterfield
Rudy Dodd
S
Gage Samuels
James Collins
R
Leigh Collins
Carl Garrett
Q
Table 1
Chad Pritchett
Mary Welker
X
Donna Kay
Sheena Lovelace
W
Jeff Boarman
Thomas Dunn
V
Eddie Garrett
Cory Griffin
U
Gail Cato
Charlie Garrett
Table 1
Rudy Dodd
Leigh Collins
Chad Pritchett
Mary Welker
Jeff Boarman
Thomas Dunn
Table 1
Cory Griffin
Rudy Dodd
AB
Ryan Walls
Leigh Collins
AA
Josh Richert
Jeff Boarman
Z
Greg Wais
Thomas Dunn
Y
Table 1
Skillet
Rudy Dodd
Table 1
Leigh Collins
Jeff Boarman
Skillet
Rudy Dodd
AC
Table 1
Jimmy Lawrence
Skillet
AD
Cody Cook
Jimmy Lawrence
Table 1
Skillet
Skillet
AE
Table 1
Bobcat
Skillet

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Skillet

3rd

  Bobcat

4th

  Jimmy Lawrence

5th

  Rudy Dodd

  Cody Cook

7th

  Leigh Collins

  Jeff Boarman

9th

  Ryan Walls

  Josh Richert

  Greg Wais

  Thomas Dunn

13th

  Charlie Garrett

  Chad Pritchett

  Mary Welker

  Cory Griffin

17th

  Porterfield

  Gage Samuels

  James Collins

  Carl Garrett

  Donna Kay

  Sheena Lovelace

  Eddie Garrett

  Gail Cato

25th

  John Dixon

  Blue

  Speedy Martinez

  Stephen Moore

  Alan Clements

  Bridget Kennedy

  Howard Pitman

  James Bonner

33th

  Janet Bonner

Final - Match 2

Skillet L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 07:53

Final

Jeff Turney L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 11:07

Elimination Final

Skillet W vs.
Bobcat L Table 1 11:26

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 11:17

Winners Final

Bobcat L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 06:10

Elimination 8

Rudy Dodd L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W Table 1 09:38

Skillet W vs.
Cody Cook L 05:03

Elimination 7

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Skillet W 06:15

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Leigh Collins L Table 1 08:30

Winners Semi-finals

Cody Cook L vs.
Jeff Turney W 10:03

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Bobcat W Table 1 08:20

Elimination 6

Jeff Boarman W vs.
Greg Wais L 17:01

Leigh Collins W vs.
Josh Richert L 11:27

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Ryan Walls L 07:45

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 18:46

Elimination 5

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Rudy Dodd W Table 1 06:16

Leigh Collins W vs.
Chad Pritchett L 13:42

Mary Welker L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 20:39

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Cory Griffin L Table 1 09:13

Winners 3

Bobcat W vs.
Greg Wais L 10:31

Cody Cook W vs.
Josh Richert L 10:02

Jeff Turney W vs.
Ryan Walls L Table 1 06:48

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Skillet L 08:19

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 1 10:07

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Porterfield L 08:25

Cory Griffin W vs.
Gail Cato L 06:02

James Collins L vs.
Leigh Collins W 10:50

Mary Welker W vs.
Donna Kay L 05:49

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Gage Samuels L 11:53

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 13:00

Thomas Dunn W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 11:49

Elimination 3

Carl Garrett W vs.
Stephen Moore L 06:22

Charlie Garrett W vs.
John Dixon L 11:18

Howard Pitman L vs.
Thomas Dunn W 09:52

James Bonner L vs.
Cory Griffin W 21:23

Mary Welker W vs.
Alan Clements L 00:13

Rudy Dodd W vs.
Blue L 09:09

Sheena Lovelace W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 19:58

Speedy Martinez L vs.
James Collins W 05:09

Winners 2

Bobcat W vs.
Gage Samuels L 12:45

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 07:07

Cody Cook W vs.
Gail Cato L Table 1 09:12

Jeff Boarman L vs.
Jeff Turney W 10:29

Josh Richert W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 10:58

Leigh Collins L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 18:47

Porterfield L vs.
Greg Wais W 16:17

Ryan Walls W vs.
Donna Kay L Table 1 13:37

Elimination 2

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Janet Bonner L 08:57

Winners 1

Alan Clements L vs.
Porterfield W 10:29

Blue L vs.
Jeff Boarman W 11:55

Bobcat W vs.
Bridget Kennedy L 09:47

Carl Garrett L vs.
Gail Cato W 02:51

Cory Griffin L vs.
Chad Pritchett W 06:08

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Speedy Martinez L 02:47

James Bonner L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 07:30

James Collins L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 1 09:00

Janet Bonner L vs.
Donna Kay W 12:09

Jeff Turney W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 12:22

Mary Welker L vs.
Greg Wais W Table 1 13:51

Ryan Walls W vs.
John Dixon L 13:52

Sheena Lovelace L vs.
Gage Samuels W Table 1 07:45

Skillet W vs.
Howard Pitman L 14:19

Stephen Moore L vs.
Cody Cook W 13:01

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Leigh Collins W 12:14

Round 1

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 08:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20