KT BD 8-11 #1

Updated 1:30am

Final

Redd Nick L vs.
Austin Castleberry Randall B 4 06:38:35

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Redd Nick L
(bye)
Gavin Jenna
5
Chris O Daniel M
Thurber Shane
Austin Castleberry Randall B
Hunter T Caleb S
A J Luther
Chris A Carolyn G
6
Amanda C Darren
Keith Brian J
4
Cooper Jacob R
Josh D Austin C
Richie Scotty
(bye)
Brandon T Tim T
Redd Nick L
A
6
Chris O Daniel M
Austin Castleberry Randall B
B
6
A J Luther
Amanda C Darren
C
5
Keith Brian J
Richie Scotty
D
Brandon T Tim T
Redd Nick L
E
5
Austin Castleberry Randall B
Amanda C Darren
F
4
Richie Scotty
Redd Nick L
G
Richie Scotty
Redd Nick L
4
Austin Castleberry Randall B
(bye)
Gavin Jenna
Thurber Shane
Hunter T Caleb S
Chris A Carolyn G
4
Cooper Jacob R
Josh D Austin C
(bye)
Gavin Jenna
D
Brandon T Tim T
Thurber Shane
C
Keith Brian J
Cooper Jacob R
B
6
A J Luther
Josh D Austin C
A
5
Chris O Daniel M
Gavin Jenna
Thurber Shane
Cooper Jacob R
4
Chris O Daniel M
Thurber Shane
E
5
Austin Castleberry Randall B
Chris O Daniel M
F
6
Amanda C Darren
Austin Castleberry Randall B
6
Chris O Daniel M
Austin Castleberry Randall B
G
6
Richie Scotty
Austin Castleberry Randall B

3rd

  Richie Scotty

4th

  Chris O Daniel M

5th

  Thurber Shane

  Amanda C Darren

7th

  Gavin Jenna

  Cooper Jacob R

9th

  Brandon T Tim T

  Keith Brian J

  A J Luther

  Josh D Austin C

13th

  Hunter T Caleb S

  Chris A Carolyn G

Elimination Final

Austin Castleberry Randall B W vs.
Richie Scotty L 6 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Castleberry Randall B W vs.
Chris O Daniel M L 6 15:21

Winners Final

Redd Nick L W vs.
Richie Scotty L 12:01

Elimination 4

Chris O Daniel M W vs.
Amanda C Darren L 6 13:14

Thurber Shane L vs.
Austin Castleberry Randall B W 5 14:18

Elimination 3

Cooper Jacob R L vs.
Chris O Daniel M W 4 11:13

Gavin Jenna L vs.
Thurber Shane W 12:12

Winners Semi-finals

Amanda C Darren L vs.
Richie Scotty W 4 11:54

Redd Nick L W vs.
Austin Castleberry Randall B L 5 09:47

Elimination 2

Cooper Jacob R W vs.
A J Luther L 6 14:27

Gavin Jenna W vs.
Brandon T Tim T L 11:36

Josh D Austin C L vs.
Chris O Daniel M W 5 11:35

Thurber Shane W vs.
Keith Brian J L 16:26

Elimination 1

Chris A Carolyn G L vs.
Cooper Jacob R W 4 11:18

Thurber Shane W vs.
Hunter T Caleb S L 12:15

Winners 1

Amanda C Darren W vs.
Keith Brian J L 5 13:11

Austin Castleberry Randall B W vs.
A J Luther L 6 15:40

Redd Nick L W vs.
Chris O Daniel M L 6 12:01

Richie Scotty W vs.
Brandon T Tim T L 11:37

Round 1

Chris A Carolyn G L vs.
Amanda C Darren W 6 10:28

Gavin Jenna L vs.
Chris O Daniel M W 5 09:40

Hunter T Caleb S L vs.
A J Luther W 09:27

Josh D Austin C L vs.
Richie Scotty W 15:54

Keith Brian J W vs.
Cooper Jacob R L 4 12:34

Thurber Shane L vs.
Austin Castleberry Randall B W 09:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20