Moose Lodge Cornhole Tourney

Updated 2:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Richard W & Ryan P
(bye)
Junie & Patrick
Station 6
Tony M & Dawson M
Walt M & Colin M
(bye)
(bye)
Chris F & Cody W
Pete W & Jeff W
(bye)
(bye)
Justin B & Joe
Pete B & Phillip W
Station 4
Erik W & Mike L
(bye)
Eric E & Timmy B
Richard W & Ryan P
A
Station 1
Tony M & Dawson M
Walt M & Colin M
B
Station 3
Chris F & Cody W
Pete W & Jeff W
C
Station 5
Justin B & Joe
Erik W & Mike L
D
Station 5
Eric E & Timmy B
Tony M & Dawson M
E
Station 5
Chris F & Cody W
Pete W & Jeff W
F
Station 6
Eric E & Timmy B
Chris F & Cody W
G
Station 6
Eric E & Timmy B
Chris F & Cody W
Station 5
Eric E & Timmy B
Eric E & Timmy B
Station 1
Chris F & Cody W
Eric E & Timmy B
(bye)
Junie & Patrick
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Pete B & Phillip W
(bye)
Junie & Patrick
D
Station 2
Erik W & Mike L
(bye)
C
Justin B & Joe
(bye)
B
Walt M & Colin M
Pete B & Phillip W
A
Station 1
Richard W & Ryan P
Erik W & Mike L
Station 2
Justin B & Joe
Walt M & Colin M
Station 1
Richard W & Ryan P
Erik W & Mike L
E
Station 1
Tony M & Dawson M
Richard W & Ryan P
F
Station 4
Pete W & Jeff W
Tony M & Dawson M
Station 4
Richard W & Ryan P
Richard W & Ryan P
G
Station 1
Eric E & Timmy B
Eric E & Timmy B

1st

  Eric E & Timmy B

2nd

  Chris F & Cody W

3rd

  Richard W & Ryan P

4th

  Tony M & Dawson M

5th

  Erik W & Mike L

  Pete W & Jeff W

7th

  Justin B & Joe

  Walt M & Colin M

9th

  Junie & Patrick

  Pete B & Phillip W

Final - Match 2

Eric E & Timmy B W vs.
Chris F & Cody W L Station 1 00:08

Final

Chris F & Cody W L vs.
Eric E & Timmy B W Station 5 36:31

Elimination Final

Richard W & Ryan P L vs.
Eric E & Timmy B W Station 1 22:57

Elimination Semi-final

Tony M & Dawson M L vs.
Richard W & Ryan P W Station 4 34:44

Winners Final

Chris F & Cody W W vs.
Eric E & Timmy B L Station 6 27:40

Elimination 4

Erik W & Mike L L vs.
Tony M & Dawson M W Station 1 41:14

Richard W & Ryan P W vs.
Pete W & Jeff W L Station 4 29:35

Elimination 3

Erik W & Mike L W vs.
Justin B & Joe L Station 2 48:40

Walt M & Colin M L vs.
Richard W & Ryan P W Station 1 16:13

Winners Semi-finals

Pete W & Jeff W L vs.
Eric E & Timmy B W Station 6 34:56

Tony M & Dawson M L vs.
Chris F & Cody W W Station 5 32:19

Elimination 2

Junie & Patrick L vs.
Erik W & Mike L W Station 2 22:18

Pete B & Phillip W L vs.
Richard W & Ryan P W Station 1 19:22

Winners 1

Erik W & Mike L L vs.
Eric E & Timmy B W Station 5 23:05

Pete W & Jeff W W vs.
Justin B & Joe L Station 5 17:48

Richard W & Ryan P L vs.
Tony M & Dawson M W Station 1 33:25

Walt M & Colin M L vs.
Chris F & Cody W W Station 3 27:47

Round 1

Junie & Patrick L vs.
Tony M & Dawson M W Station 6 22:13

Pete B & Phillip W L vs.
Erik W & Mike L W Station 4 22:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20