Final
Ronald Elliott Brandon Drain (6) W vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) L 14 15:19
Elimination Final
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) W 14 16:50
Elimination Semi-final
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) W vs.
Hanna Fink Jessica Acton (15) L 11 10:49
Winners Final
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) L vs.
Ronald Elliott Brandon Drain (6) W 13 17:50
Elimination 4
Austin Fick Jerry Thomas (10) L vs.
Hanna Fink Jessica Acton (15) W 14 16:47
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) W vs.
Corley Bigler Landon Bailey (4) L 11 12:17
Elimination 3
Anothy Couffer Tyler Armstrong (12) L vs.
Austin Fick Jerry Thomas (10) W 12 16:26
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) W vs.
Brody Beasley Toyia Covell (5) L 12 09:35
Winners Semi-finals
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) W vs.
Corley Bigler Landon Bailey (4) L 13 20:23
Ronald Elliott Brandon Drain (6) W vs.
Hanna Fink Jessica Acton (15) L 15 08:09
Elimination 2
Austin Fick Jerry Thomas (10) W vs.
Holly Hess Rhonda Yackeschi (1) L 14 31:21
Brody Beasley Toyia Covell (5) W vs.
Mechelle Richards Shannon Scott (14) L 11 15:27
Johnny Mooneyham Kyle Kenneda (9) L vs.
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) W 12 14:24
Matt George Bryan Pierce (11) L vs.
Anothy Couffer Tyler Armstrong (12) W 11 07:28
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
Johnny Mooneyham Kyle Kenneda (9) W 48:57
Austin Fick Jerry Thomas (10) W vs.
Ashley Fuller Chyenne Jackson (2) L 15 16:32
Brody Beasley Toyia Covell (5) W vs.
Dylan Dooley Cody Dooley (13) L 11 20:04
Greg Scallan Joshua Goodwin (3) L vs.
Matt George Bryan Pierce (11) W 14 11:56
Winners 1
Anothy Couffer Tyler Armstrong (12) L vs.
Corley Bigler Landon Bailey (4) W 12 15:03
Holly Hess Rhonda Yackeschi (1) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) W 13 20:28
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) L vs.
Hanna Fink Jessica Acton (15) W 12 14:44
Mechelle Richards Shannon Scott (14) L vs.
Ronald Elliott Brandon Drain (6) W 14 12:04
Round 1
Brody Beasley Toyia Covell (5) L vs.
Anothy Couffer Tyler Armstrong (12) W 14 09:53
Dylan Dooley Cody Dooley (13) L vs.
Corley Bigler Landon Bailey (4) W 15 08:20
Greg Scallan Joshua Goodwin (3) L vs.
Mechelle Richards Shannon Scott (14) W 13 12:08
Hanna Fink Jessica Acton (15) W vs.
Ashley Fuller Chyenne Jackson (2) L 11 10:34
Holly Hess Rhonda Yackeschi (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 36:41
Johnny Mooneyham Kyle Kenneda (9) L vs.
Floyd Whiteeagle Kelsey Ludlow (8) W 12 11:18
Justin Barnes Austin Oconnor (7) W vs.
Austin Fick Jerry Thomas (10) L 15 17:31
Matt George Bryan Pierce (11) L vs.
Ronald Elliott Brandon Drain (6) W 14 09:14