OCA Social Singles 6/6/20

Updated 3:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Ellis
(bye)
Lawren Watkins
17
Cherokee Anderson
Bobby Sturgis
(bye)
(bye)
Tim Hayes
Rebecca Broyles
(bye)
(bye)
Kody Schenker
Jason Boitel
(bye)
(bye)
Pacer Lowe
Bubba Middleton
(bye)
(bye)
Willy Neighbors
Justin Jorgenson
(bye)
(bye)
Tishina Anderson
Chad Woods
(bye)
(bye)
Nicole Creek
Brian Thompson
(bye)
(bye)
Jayhawk Hays
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
(bye)
CW Lee
Jeff Mode
(bye)
(bye)
Westan Evans
Shelby Calligan
(bye)
(bye)
Roy Terry
Vinh Tran
(bye)
(bye)
Braiden Fink
William Clifton
(bye)
(bye)
Chase Chumwalooky
Corey Creek
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Melton
Trae Drywater
(bye)
(bye)
Don Mckay
Jarvis Finch
12
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Justin Rebik
Brandon Ellis
A
14
Cherokee Anderson
Bobby Sturgis
B
16
Tim Hayes
Rebecca Broyles
C
19
Kody Schenker
Jason Boitel
D
11
Pacer Lowe
Bubba Middleton
E
15
Willy Neighbors
Justin Jorgenson
F
13
Tishina Anderson
Chad Woods
G
20
Nicole Creek
Brian Thompson
H
10
Jayhawk Hays
Wade Atkeson
I
12
CW Lee
Jeff Mode
J
18
Westan Evans
Shelby Calligan
K
15
Roy Terry
Vinh Tran
L
20
Braiden Fink
William Clifton
M
16
Chase Chumwalooky
Corey Creek
N
14
Mike Melton
Trae Drywater
O
13
Don Mckay
Jarvis Finch
P
17
Justin Rebik
Brandon Ellis
Q
12
Tim Hayes
Rebecca Broyles
R
20
Jason Boitel
Willy Neighbors
S
11
Tishina Anderson
Nicole Creek
T
15
Brian Thompson
CW Lee
U
13
Westan Evans
Roy Terry
V
12
Vinh Tran
Chase Chumwalooky
W
17
Mike Melton
Trae Drywater
X
10
Jarvis Finch
Tim Hayes
Y
15
Rebecca Broyles
Tishina Anderson
Z
13
Brian Thompson
Westan Evans
AA
17
Roy Terry
Chase Chumwalooky
AB
18
Trae Drywater
Tim Hayes
AC
20
Brian Thompson
Westan Evans
AD
19
Chase Chumwalooky
Tim Hayes
AE
19
Chase Chumwalooky
Chase Chumwalooky
20
Bobby Sturgis
Chase Chumwalooky
(bye)
Lawren Watkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeff Cali
(bye)
Lawren Watkins
P
19
Justin Rebik
(bye)
O
Don Mckay
(bye)
N
Corey Creek
(bye)
M
William Clifton
(bye)
L
Braiden Fink
(bye)
K
Shelby Calligan
(bye)
J
Jeff Mode
(bye)
I
Wade Atkeson
(bye)
H
Jayhawk Hays
(bye)
G
Chad Woods
(bye)
F
Justin Jorgenson
(bye)
E
Bubba Middleton
(bye)
D
Pacer Lowe
(bye)
C
Kody Schenker
(bye)
B
Bobby Sturgis
Jeff Cali
A
14
Cherokee Anderson
Justin Rebik
19
Don Mckay
Corey Creek
16
William Clifton
Braiden Fink
16
Shelby Calligan
Jeff Mode
18
Wade Atkeson
Jayhawk Hays
19
Chad Woods
Justin Jorgenson
18
Bubba Middleton
Pacer Lowe
10
Kody Schenker
Bobby Sturgis
14
Cherokee Anderson
Justin Rebik
T
12
Nicole Creek
Corey Creek
S
18
Willy Neighbors
Shelby Calligan
R
16
Jason Boitel
Wade Atkeson
Q
20
Brandon Ellis
Jayhawk Hays
X
15
Jarvis Finch
Bubba Middleton
W
17
Mike Melton
Pacer Lowe
V
16
Vinh Tran
Bobby Sturgis
U
19
CW Lee
Justin Rebik
20
Corey Creek
Jason Boitel
18
Brandon Ellis
Jayhawk Hays
12
Mike Melton
Vinh Tran
14
Bobby Sturgis
Justin Rebik
AB
20
Trae Drywater
Jason Boitel
AA
13
Roy Terry
Mike Melton
Z
12
Tishina Anderson
Bobby Sturgis
Y
14
Rebecca Broyles
Justin Rebik
20
Roy Terry
Mike Melton
12
Bobby Sturgis
Roy Terry
AC
14
Brian Thompson
Bobby Sturgis
AD
20
Westan Evans
Roy Terry
19
Bobby Sturgis
Bobby Sturgis
AE
12
Tim Hayes
Bobby Sturgis

1st

  Chase Chumwalooky

2nd

  Bobby Sturgis

3rd

  Tim Hayes

4th

  Roy Terry

5th

  Brian Thompson

  Westan Evans

7th

  Justin Rebik

  Mike Melton

9th

  Trae Drywater

  Jason Boitel

  Tishina Anderson

  Rebecca Broyles

13th

  Corey Creek

  Brandon Ellis

  Jayhawk Hays

  Vinh Tran

17th

  Nicole Creek

  Willy Neighbors

  Shelby Calligan

  Wade Atkeson

  Jarvis Finch

  Bubba Middleton

  Pacer Lowe

  CW Lee

25th

  Don Mckay

  William Clifton

  Braiden Fink

  Jeff Mode

  Chad Woods

  Justin Jorgenson

  Kody Schenker

  Cherokee Anderson

33th

  Lawren Watkins

  Jeff Cali

Final

Chase Chumwalooky W vs.
Bobby Sturgis L 20 19:27

Elimination Final

Bobby Sturgis W vs.
Tim Hayes L 12 19:30

Elimination Semi-final

Roy Terry L vs.
Bobby Sturgis W 19 16:30

Winners Final

Tim Hayes L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky W 19 15:21

Elimination 8

Bobby Sturgis W vs.
Westan Evans L 20 23:05

Roy Terry W vs.
Brian Thompson L 14 14:27

Elimination 7

Justin Rebik L vs.
Roy Terry W 20 17:35

Mike Melton L vs.
Bobby Sturgis W 12 15:10

Winners Semi-finals

Tim Hayes W vs.
Brian Thompson L 20 15:45

Westan Evans L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky W 19 13:17

Elimination 6

Bobby Sturgis W vs.
Rebecca Broyles L 14 13:11

Jason Boitel L vs.
Roy Terry W 13 06:33

Justin Rebik W vs.
Trae Drywater L 20 18:13

Mike Melton W vs.
Tishina Anderson L 12 15:20

Elimination 5

Jason Boitel W vs.
Brandon Ellis L 18 10:40

Jayhawk Hays L vs.
Mike Melton W 12 15:29

Justin Rebik W vs.
Corey Creek L 20 08:10

Vinh Tran L vs.
Bobby Sturgis W 14 17:02

Winners 3

Chase Chumwalooky W vs.
Trae Drywater L 18 16:05

Tim Hayes W vs.
Rebecca Broyles L 15 16:52

Tishina Anderson L vs.
Brian Thompson W 13 11:15

Westan Evans W vs.
Roy Terry L 17 11:40

Elimination 4

Bobby Sturgis W vs.
CW Lee L 19 15:13

Bubba Middleton L vs.
Mike Melton W 17 16:18

Corey Creek W vs.
Willy Neighbors L 18 12:44

Jayhawk Hays W vs.
Jarvis Finch L 15 16:49

Justin Rebik W vs.
Nicole Creek L 12 15:22

Pacer Lowe L vs.
Vinh Tran W 16 13:55

Shelby Calligan L vs.
Jason Boitel W 16 12:43

Wade Atkeson L vs.
Brandon Ellis W 20 12:49

Elimination 3

Bobby Sturgis W vs.
Cherokee Anderson L 14 19:20

Braiden Fink L vs.
Shelby Calligan W 16 13:39

Corey Creek W vs.
William Clifton L 16 07:34

Jayhawk Hays W vs.
Chad Woods L 19 12:14

Jeff Mode L vs.
Wade Atkeson W 18 14:14

Justin Jorgenson L vs.
Bubba Middleton W 18 13:52

Justin Rebik W vs.
Don Mckay L 19 16:14

Pacer Lowe W vs.
Kody Schenker L 10 23:06

Winners 2

Brandon Ellis L vs.
Tim Hayes W 12 12:12

Chase Chumwalooky W vs.
Mike Melton L 17 14:50

CW Lee L vs.
Westan Evans W 13 17:23

Nicole Creek L vs.
Brian Thompson W 15 23:54

Rebecca Broyles W vs.
Jason Boitel L 20 11:28

Roy Terry W vs.
Vinh Tran L 12 20:43

Trae Drywater W vs.
Jarvis Finch L 10 21:54

Willy Neighbors L vs.
Tishina Anderson W 11 16:29

Elimination 2

Jeff Cali L vs.
Cherokee Anderson W 14 19:41

Lawren Watkins L vs.
Justin Rebik W 19 15:34

Winners 1

Bobby Sturgis L vs.
Tim Hayes W 16 15:36

Brandon Ellis W vs.
Cherokee Anderson L 14 12:03

Brian Thompson W vs.
Jayhawk Hays L 10 23:28

Bubba Middleton L vs.
Willy Neighbors W 15 10:25

Chad Woods L vs.
Nicole Creek W 20 13:52

Corey Creek L vs.
Mike Melton W 14 13:19

Jarvis Finch W vs.
Justin Rebik L 17 18:02

Jason Boitel W vs.
Pacer Lowe L 11 15:54

Jeff Mode L vs.
Westan Evans W 18 13:47

Justin Jorgenson L vs.
Tishina Anderson W 13 12:23

Rebecca Broyles W vs.
Kody Schenker L 19 22:22

Shelby Calligan L vs.
Roy Terry W 15 14:28

Trae Drywater W vs.
Don Mckay L 13 17:16

Vinh Tran W vs.
Braiden Fink L 20 18:15

Wade Atkeson L vs.
CW Lee W 12 14:02

William Clifton L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky W 16 09:27

Round 1

Jarvis Finch W vs.
Jeff Cali L 12 14:33

Lawren Watkins L vs.
Cherokee Anderson W 17 13:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20