ACO Worlds Slyder Cup - Non Pro

Updated 8:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore
(bye)
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
20,21,22
C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel
(bye)
(bye)
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
(bye)
(bye)
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
(bye)
(bye)
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis
D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore
A
23,24,25
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel
B
26,27,28
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
C
14,15,16
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
D
29,30,31
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
E
26,27,28
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
F
14,15,16
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
G
23,24,25
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
20,21,22
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
20,21,22
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
(bye)
C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond
D
20,21,22
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
(bye)
C
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe
(bye)
B
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe
(bye)
A
D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
23,24,25
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe
20,21,22
D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
E
14,15,16
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe
F
20,21,22
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver
20,21,22
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas
G
20,21,22
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas

1st

  R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas

2nd

  D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann

3rd

  T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis

4th

  M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver

5th

  S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel

  M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe

7th

  S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe

  D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore

9th

  C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond

Final - Match 2

R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W vs.
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann L 20,21,22 15:32

Final

D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann L vs.
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W 20,21,22 27:17

Elimination Final

R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W vs.
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis L 20,21,22 20:22

Elimination Semi-final

M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver L vs.
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W 20,21,22 21:49

Winners Final

D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann W vs.
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis L 23,24,25 19:41

Elimination 4

M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe L vs.
R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W 20,21,22 18:55

M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver W vs.
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel L 14,15,16 27:11

Elimination 3

M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe W vs.
D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore L 20,21,22 17:37

M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver W vs.
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe L 23,24,25 20:21

Winners Semi-finals

D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann W vs.
S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel L 26,27,28 22:17

R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas L vs.
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis W 14,15,16 25:20

Elimination 2

C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond L vs.
M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver W 20,21,22 21:16

Winners 1

D Deisher, R Seibert, M Burnett, T Armstrong, Jack Gore L vs.
D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann W 23,24,25 26:26

M Tudor, C Thacker, C Real, J Davenport, M Carver L vs.
T Fincham, M Maupin, I Hurt, G Hurt, S Davis W 29,30,31 18:18

R Smith, B Smith, D Kehs, M Harris, C Lucas W vs.
S Chesnut, D Hemintoller, J Carter, J Brown, S Boothe L 14,15,16 24:11

S Preece, T Sparks, Tiff Sparks, J Worrell, C Thiel W vs.
M Martin, R Smith, J Martin, C Reece, R Giffe L 26,27,28 21:53

Round 1

D Hardy, S Stoffregen, T Mullinax, S Beck, M Mann W vs.
C Majors, J Porter, G Choban, T Schultz, C Lemond L 20,21,22 12:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20