4/12 BSS DIV A

Updated 4:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin E // MJ
(bye)
BIG DOG // SPECIAL K
BOARD 4
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS
BIG JOE // GUIDO
BOARD 5
SHOWTIME // WILDCARD
GOOSE // TYLER R
BOARD 1
SMOOTH // T-BEST
DAHLKE // SCOTT K
(bye)
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
BOARD 3
PORKY // SNIPER
BRIAN S // BUCK
BOARD 2
DEUCE // THE RICK
(bye)
BYRON // TANK
Justin E // MJ
A
BOARD 2
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS
BIG JOE // GUIDO
B
BOARD 1
GOOSE // TYLER R
DAHLKE // SCOTT K
C
BOARD 4
PORKY // SNIPER
DEUCE // THE RICK
D
BOARD 3
BYRON // TANK
Justin E // MJ
E
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // GUIDO
PORKY // SNIPER
F
BOARD 5
DEUCE // THE RICK
Justin E // MJ
G
BOARD 2
PORKY // SNIPER
PORKY // SNIPER
BOARD 2
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
PORKY // SNIPER
(bye)
BIG DOG // SPECIAL K
SHOWTIME // WILDCARD
BOARD 5
SMOOTH // T-BEST
(bye)
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
BRIAN S // BUCK
(bye)
BIG DOG // SPECIAL K
D
BOARD 2
BYRON // TANK
SMOOTH // T-BEST
C
BOARD 4
DAHLKE // SCOTT K
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
B
BOARD 5
GOOSE // TYLER R
BRIAN S // BUCK
A
BOARD 1
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS
BYRON // TANK
BOARD 3
DAHLKE // SCOTT K
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
BOARD 4
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS
BYRON // TANK
E
BOARD 4
BIG JOE // GUIDO
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
F
BOARD 2
DEUCE // THE RICK
BIG JOE // GUIDO
BOARD 4
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES
G
BOARD 2
Justin E // MJ
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES

1st

  PORKY // SNIPER

2nd

  DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES

3rd

  Justin E // MJ

4th

  BIG JOE // GUIDO

5th

  BYRON // TANK

  DEUCE // THE RICK

7th

  DAHLKE // SCOTT K

  BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS

9th

  BIG DOG // SPECIAL K

  SMOOTH // T-BEST

  GOOSE // TYLER R

  BRIAN S // BUCK

13th

  SHOWTIME // WILDCARD

Final

PORKY // SNIPER W vs.
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES L BOARD 2 12:34

Elimination Final

DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES W vs.
Justin E // MJ L BOARD 2 23:53

Elimination Semi-final

BIG JOE // GUIDO L vs.
DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES W BOARD 4 18:10

Winners Final

Justin E // MJ L vs.
PORKY // SNIPER W BOARD 2 28:47

Elimination 4

BYRON // TANK L vs.
BIG JOE // GUIDO W BOARD 4 31:47

DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES W vs.
DEUCE // THE RICK L BOARD 2 25:34

Elimination 3

BYRON // TANK W vs.
DAHLKE // SCOTT K L BOARD 3 24:24

DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES W vs.
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 4 22:08

Winners Semi-finals

Justin E // MJ W vs.
BIG JOE // GUIDO L BOARD 2 32:10

PORKY // SNIPER W vs.
DEUCE // THE RICK L BOARD 5 22:52

Elimination 2

BIG DOG // SPECIAL K L vs.
BYRON // TANK W BOARD 2 21:54

BRIAN S // BUCK L vs.
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 1 17:26

DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES W vs.
GOOSE // TYLER R L BOARD 5 35:25

SMOOTH // T-BEST L vs.
DAHLKE // SCOTT K W BOARD 4 28:07

Elimination 1

SHOWTIME // WILDCARD L vs.
SMOOTH // T-BEST W BOARD 5 20:49

Winners 1

BIG JOE // GUIDO W vs.
GOOSE // TYLER R L BOARD 1 25:16

DAHLKE // SCOTT K L vs.
PORKY // SNIPER W BOARD 4 21:17

DEUCE // THE RICK W vs.
BYRON // TANK L BOARD 3 34:35

Justin E // MJ W vs.
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS L BOARD 2 30:15

Round 1

BIG DOG // SPECIAL K L vs.
BULLET // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 19:20

BIG JOE // GUIDO W vs.
SHOWTIME // WILDCARD L BOARD 5 28:14

BRIAN S // BUCK L vs.
DEUCE // THE RICK W BOARD 2 18:35

DR. JONES // JEREMY JONES L vs.
PORKY // SNIPER W BOARD 3 19:33

GOOSE // TYLER R W vs.
SMOOTH // T-BEST L BOARD 1 26:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20