BA BYOP Champioship 2018

Updated 5:01am

Final

Eric/ Jeremy (2) vs.
Lynn & Allen (4) 2 08:33:28

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kelly/ DJ (1)
(bye) (16)
Amanda & Scott (9)
1
Paul/ Kris (8)
JR/ Darian (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Lynn & Allen (4)
Brad & Ken (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Doug / Tanner (6)
Cody/ JT (7)
3
Ron/ Kayser (10)
(bye) (15)
Eric/ Jeremy (2)
Kelly/ DJ (1)
A
2
Paul/ Kris (8)
JR/ Darian (5)
B
2
Lynn & Allen (4)
Brad & Ken (3)
C
1
Doug / Tanner (6)
Cody/ JT (7)
D
3
Eric/ Jeremy (2)
Kelly/ DJ (1)
E
3
Lynn & Allen (4)
Brad & Ken (3)
F
2
Eric/ Jeremy (2)
Lynn & Allen (4)
G
2
Eric/ Jeremy (2)
Eric/ Jeremy (2)
2
Lynn & Allen (4)
(bye) (16)
Amanda & Scott (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Ron/ Kayser (10)
(bye) (15)
Amanda & Scott (9)
D
1
Cody/ JT (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Doug / Tanner (6)
(bye) (11)
B
JR/ Darian (5)
Ron/ Kayser (10)
A
2
Paul/ Kris (8)
Cody/ JT (7)
2
Doug / Tanner (6)
JR/ Darian (5)
1
Ron/ Kayser (10)
Doug / Tanner (6)
E
3
Kelly/ DJ (1)
Ron/ Kayser (10)
F
1
Brad & Ken (3)
Kelly/ DJ (1)
2
Brad & Ken (3)
Brad & Ken (3)
G
3
Lynn & Allen (4)
Lynn & Allen (4)

3rd

  Brad & Ken (3)

4th

  Kelly/ DJ (1)

5th

  Doug / Tanner (6)

  Ron/ Kayser (10)

7th

  Cody/ JT (7)

  JR/ Darian (5)

9th

  Amanda & Scott (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Paul/ Kris (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Brad & Ken (3) L vs.
Lynn & Allen (4) W 3 19:31

Elimination Semi-final

Kelly/ DJ (1) L vs.
Brad & Ken (3) W 2 19:31

Winners Final

Lynn & Allen (4) L vs.
Eric/ Jeremy (2) W 2 17:03

Elimination 4

Doug / Tanner (6) L vs.
Kelly/ DJ (1) W 3 15:26

Ron/ Kayser (10) L vs.
Brad & Ken (3) W 1 30:07

Elimination 3

Cody/ JT (7) L vs.
Doug / Tanner (6) W 2 15:58

JR/ Darian (5) L vs.
Ron/ Kayser (10) W 1 19:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brad & Ken (3) L vs.
Eric/ Jeremy (2) W 2 13:50

Kelly/ DJ (1) L vs.
Lynn & Allen (4) W 3 22:49

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
JR/ Darian (5) W 52:33

(bye) (13) L vs.
Doug / Tanner (6) W 12:58

Amanda & Scott (9) L vs.
Cody/ JT (7) W 1 21:06

Ron/ Kayser (10) W vs.
Paul/ Kris (8) L 2 25:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 55:30

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 55:30

(bye) (16) L vs.
Amanda & Scott (9) W 52:23

Ron/ Kayser (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 03:20

Winners 1

Brad & Ken (3) W vs.
Doug / Tanner (6) L 1 20:14

Cody/ JT (7) L vs.
Eric/ Jeremy (2) W 3 14:51

JR/ Darian (5) L vs.
Lynn & Allen (4) W 2 19:20

Kelly/ DJ (1) W vs.
Paul/ Kris (8) L 2 15:55

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Doug / Tanner (6) W 55:30

(bye) (13) L vs.
Lynn & Allen (4) W 55:30

(bye) (15) L vs.
Eric/ Jeremy (2) W 55:30

Amanda & Scott (9) L vs.
Paul/ Kris (8) W 1 19:34

Brad & Ken (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 55:30

Cody/ JT (7) W vs.
Ron/ Kayser (10) L 3 30:42

JR/ Darian (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 55:30

Kelly/ DJ (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 55:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20