Hideout 6/22

Updated 10:49am

Elimination Final

Chad B // Tracy vs.
Jason C // Jumpy 2 14:40:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Link // Lynn
1
House // James K
Brandon W // Ray B
2
Chad B // Tracy
Christian // Roundtree
1
Cody Morris // Dennis May
Jake Statefarm // James Keith
1
Greg Geary // Kaden
Carter B // Jimmy K
1
Jessica // Stephan
Charlene // Mike May
2
Kelsy // Scott S
Bryce // Walt
2
Crispy // Zach P
Jason C // Jumpy
2
Buick // Rob
Link // Lynn
A
1
Chad B // Tracy
Christian // Roundtree
B
2
Greg Geary // Kaden
Jessica // Stephan
C
1
Charlene // Mike May
Crispy // Zach P
D
1
Jason C // Jumpy
Chad B // Tracy
E
1
Greg Geary // Kaden
Jessica // Stephan
F
2
Jason C // Jumpy
Greg Geary // Kaden
G
2
Jason C // Jumpy
Greg Geary // Kaden
House // James K
2
Brandon W // Ray B
Cody Morris // Dennis May
1
Jake Statefarm // James Keith
Carter B // Jimmy K
1
Kelsy // Scott S
Bryce // Walt
2
Buick // Rob
House // James K
D
1
Crispy // Zach P
Jake Statefarm // James Keith
C
2
Charlene // Mike May
Kelsy // Scott S
B
2
Christian // Roundtree
Bryce // Walt
A
1
Link // Lynn
Crispy // Zach P
2
Charlene // Mike May
Christian // Roundtree
1
Bryce // Walt
Crispy // Zach P
E
1
Chad B // Tracy
Christian // Roundtree
F
2
Jessica // Stephan
Chad B // Tracy
1
Christian // Roundtree
Chad B // Tracy
G
2
Jason C // Jumpy

4th

  Christian // Roundtree

5th

  Crispy // Zach P

  Jessica // Stephan

7th

  Charlene // Mike May

  Bryce // Walt

9th

  House // James K

  Jake Statefarm // James Keith

  Kelsy // Scott S

  Link // Lynn

13th

  Brandon W // Ray B

  Cody Morris // Dennis May

  Carter B // Jimmy K

  Buick // Rob

Elimination Semi-final

Chad B // Tracy W vs.
Christian // Roundtree L 1 10:11

Winners Final

Greg Geary // Kaden W vs.
Jason C // Jumpy L 2 28:44

Elimination 4

Christian // Roundtree W vs.
Jessica // Stephan L 2 16:14

Crispy // Zach P L vs.
Chad B // Tracy W 1 31:03

Elimination 3

Christian // Roundtree W vs.
Bryce // Walt L 1 17:08

Crispy // Zach P W vs.
Charlene // Mike May L 2 12:34

Winners Semi-finals

Chad B // Tracy L vs.
Greg Geary // Kaden W 1 17:07

Jessica // Stephan L vs.
Jason C // Jumpy W 2 10:43

Elimination 2

Bryce // Walt W vs.
Link // Lynn L 1 15:57

House // James K L vs.
Crispy // Zach P W 1 13:42

Jake Statefarm // James Keith L vs.
Charlene // Mike May W 2 14:53

Kelsy // Scott S L vs.
Christian // Roundtree W 2 24:30

Elimination 1

Bryce // Walt W vs.
Buick // Rob L 2 18:35

Carter B // Jimmy K L vs.
Kelsy // Scott S W 1 09:59

Cody Morris // Dennis May L vs.
Jake Statefarm // James Keith W 1 10:25

House // James K W vs.
Brandon W // Ray B L 2 11:18

Winners 1

Christian // Roundtree L vs.
Greg Geary // Kaden W 2 23:09

Crispy // Zach P L vs.
Jason C // Jumpy W 1 11:28

Jessica // Stephan W vs.
Charlene // Mike May L 1 12:11

Link // Lynn L vs.
Chad B // Tracy W 1 09:19

Round 1

Brandon W // Ray B L vs.
Chad B // Tracy W 2 14:18

Bryce // Walt L vs.
Crispy // Zach P W 2 08:46

Carter B // Jimmy K L vs.
Jessica // Stephan W 1 07:33

Charlene // Mike May W vs.
Kelsy // Scott S L 2 19:17

Christian // Roundtree W vs.
Cody Morris // Dennis May L 1 10:07

Jake Statefarm // James Keith L vs.
Greg Geary // Kaden W 1 14:26

Jason C // Jumpy W vs.
Buick // Rob L 2 09:09

Link // Lynn W vs.
House // James K L 1 16:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20