Darts Madness 501 Open Singles DI/DO

Updated 12:59am

Final

David Gott vs.
Luke Statezny 4 08:00:01

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Justin Dennison
Luke Statezny
Wes Keys
Bryon Dehart
Kory Fleischman
Matt Zarda
Cheyenne Stahel
David Gott
Alex Baumann
Jeremy Anderson
Kyle Rusch
Eric Allen
Seth Bahr
Tim Slozes
Dustin Harder
Brandon Richling
Luke Statezny
A
Wes Keys
Matt Zarda
B
David Gott
Jeremy Anderson
C
Kyle Rusch
Tim Slozes
D
Brandon Richling
Luke Statezny
E
David Gott
Jeremy Anderson
F
6
Brandon Richling
David Gott
G
Jeremy Anderson
David Gott
4
Luke Statezny
Justin Dennison
Bryon Dehart
Kory Fleischman
Cheyenne Stahel
Alex Baumann
Eric Allen
Seth Bahr
Dustin Harder
Justin Dennison
D
Tim Slozes
Kory Fleischman
C
Kyle Rusch
Alex Baumann
B
Matt Zarda
Seth Bahr
A
Wes Keys
Justin Dennison
Kyle Rusch
Matt Zarda
Seth Bahr
Justin Dennison
E
Luke Statezny
Matt Zarda
F
6
Brandon Richling
Luke Statezny
6
Brandon Richling
Luke Statezny
G
6
Jeremy Anderson
Luke Statezny

3rd

  Jeremy Anderson

4th

  Brandon Richling

5th

  Justin Dennison

  Matt Zarda

7th

  Kyle Rusch

  Seth Bahr

9th

  Tim Slozes

  Kory Fleischman

  Alex Baumann

  Wes Keys

13th

  Bryon Dehart

  Cheyenne Stahel

  Eric Allen

  Dustin Harder

Elimination Final

Luke Statezny W vs.
Jeremy Anderson L 6 19:40

Elimination Semi-final

Luke Statezny W vs.
Brandon Richling L 6 16:24

Winners Final

David Gott W vs.
Jeremy Anderson L 27:45

Elimination 4

Justin Dennison L vs.
Luke Statezny W 12:00

Matt Zarda L vs.
Brandon Richling W 6 15:11

Elimination 3

Justin Dennison W vs.
Kyle Rusch L 14:13

Matt Zarda W vs.
Seth Bahr L 17:22

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Brandon Richling L 6 24:59

Luke Statezny L vs.
David Gott W 16:43

Elimination 2

Alex Baumann L vs.
Matt Zarda W 15:45

Justin Dennison W vs.
Tim Slozes L 11:14

Kory Fleischman L vs.
Kyle Rusch W 16:28

Seth Bahr W vs.
Wes Keys L 24:20

Elimination 1

Alex Baumann W vs.
Eric Allen L 21:33

Justin Dennison W vs.
Bryon Dehart L 11:48

Kory Fleischman W vs.
Cheyenne Stahel L 19:20

Seth Bahr W vs.
Dustin Harder L 14:50

Winners 1

Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Kyle Rusch L 21:06

Luke Statezny W vs.
Wes Keys L 20:00

Matt Zarda L vs.
David Gott W 27:18

Tim Slozes L vs.
Brandon Richling W 19:27

Round 1

Alex Baumann L vs.
Jeremy Anderson W 19:06

Cheyenne Stahel L vs.
David Gott W 16:33

Dustin Harder L vs.
Brandon Richling W 22:36

Justin Dennison L vs.
Luke Statezny W 16:57

Kory Fleischman L vs.
Matt Zarda W 20:20

Kyle Rusch W vs.
Eric Allen L 22:23

Seth Bahr L vs.
Tim Slozes W 20:45

Wes Keys W vs.
Bryon Dehart L 34:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20