Final - Match 2
Ivan Escavar W vs.
Terry Stiden L Board 5 00:04
Final
Terry Stiden L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 6 00:19
Elimination Final
Ivan Escavar W vs.
Meng L Board 4 12:43
Elimination Semi-final
Ivan Escavar W vs.
Marius L Board 2 11:15
Winners Final
Terry Stiden W vs.
Meng L Board 5 10:31
Elimination 6
Ivan Escavar W vs.
Seth Koon L Board 4 10:53
Mike Smith L vs.
Marius W Board 6 08:21
Elimination 5
Billie Gene L vs.
Mike Smith W Board 5 09:50
Ivan Escavar W vs.
Chris Byers L Board 2 05:48
Winners Semi-finals
Meng W vs.
Seth Koon L Board 6 09:48
Terry Stiden W vs.
Marius L Board 3 19:02
Elimination 4
Billie Gene W vs.
Mark Sheets L Board 4 17:23
Billie W L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 10:04
Mike Smith W vs.
Jarrett R L Board 2 14:58
Terry Tyron L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 6 05:59
Elimination 3
Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 3 15:14
Dwayne W L vs.
Billie W W Board 6 13:25
Mike Smith W vs.
Danny W L Board 2 13:13
Terry Tyron W vs.
Alex Bellew L Board 5 18:45
Winners 2
Ivan Escavar L vs.
Marius W Board 5 12:01
Meng W vs.
Jarrett R L Board 1 12:03
Seth Koon W vs.
Mark Sheets L Board 4 15:08
Terry Stiden W vs.
Chris Byers L Board 1 16:40
Elimination 2
Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Alex Bellew W Board 6 14:10
Clint Kimbrell L vs.
Billie W W Board 6 11:26
Danny W W vs.
Thomas Smith L Board 1 11:48
Jose Morales L vs.
Mike Smith W Board 2 22:26
Kevin Hall L vs.
Brent Kimbrell W Board 4 12:14
Shane L vs.
Terry Tyron W Board 5 13:28
Vance Moore L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 3 14:35
Wayne T L vs.
Dwayne W W Board 4 10:21
Elimination 1
Adam Harris L vs.
Shane W Board 2 09:19
Alex Leatherwood W vs.
John Farmer L Board 5 10:18
Doorag L vs.
Vance Moore W Board 4 16:28
Jose Morales W vs.
Johnny O L Board 6 21:13
Tanya T L vs.
Clint Kimbrell W Board 3 06:36
Winners 1
Billie Gene L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 13:02
Billie W L vs.
Seth Koon W Board 1 12:27
Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Marius W Board 1 10:19
Jarrett R W vs.
Terry Tyron L Board 2 08:23
Mark Sheets W vs.
Dwayne W L Board 5 13:08
Meng W vs.
Alex Bellew L Board 2 13:31
Mike Smith L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 3 09:05
Terry Stiden W vs.
Thomas Smith L Board 1 13:34
Round 1
Adam Harris L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 1 15:36
Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Brent Kimbrell W Board 4 16:02
Billie W W vs.
Jose Morales L Board 6 17:12
Clint Kimbrell L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 3 13:04
Danny W L vs.
Mark Sheets W Board 4 21:01
Jarrett R W vs.
Doorag L Board 5 13:57
John Farmer L vs.
Marius W Board 5 08:30
Johnny O L vs.
Seth Koon W Board 6 13:37
Kevin Hall L vs.
Alex Bellew W Board 1 10:22
Mike Smith W vs.
Tanya T L Board 2 11:19
Shane L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 07:17
Terry Tyron W vs.
Vance Moore L Board 4 13:30
Wayne T L vs.
Thomas Smith W Board 5 07:40