Scarlets Dance Club Singles May 22,2016

Updated 3:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terry Stiden
(bye)
Wayne T
Board 5
Thomas Smith
Mike Smith
Board 2
Tanya T
Clint Kimbrell
Board 3
Chris Byers
Adam Harris
Board 1
Billie Gene
Shane
Board 3
Ivan Escavar
Alex Leatherwood
Board 4
Brent Kimbrell
John Farmer
Board 5
Marius
Meng
(bye)
Kevin Hall
Board 1
Alex Bellew
Jarrett R
Board 5
Doorag
Terry Tyron
Board 4
Vance Moore
Billie W
Board 6
Jose Morales
Johnny O
Board 6
Seth Koon
Danny W
Board 4
Mark Sheets
(bye)
Dwayne W
Terry Stiden
A
Board 1
Thomas Smith
Mike Smith
B
Board 3
Chris Byers
Billie Gene
C
Board 3
Ivan Escavar
Brent Kimbrell
D
Board 1
Marius
Meng
E
Board 2
Alex Bellew
Jarrett R
F
Board 2
Terry Tyron
Billie W
G
Board 1
Seth Koon
Mark Sheets
H
Board 5
Dwayne W
Terry Stiden
I
Board 1
Chris Byers
Ivan Escavar
J
Board 5
Marius
Meng
K
Board 1
Jarrett R
Seth Koon
L
Board 4
Mark Sheets
Terry Stiden
M
Board 3
Marius
Meng
N
Board 6
Seth Koon
Terry Stiden
O
Board 5
Meng
Terry Stiden
Board 6
Ivan Escavar
Ivan Escavar
Board 5
Terry Stiden
Ivan Escavar
(bye)
Wayne T
Tanya T
Board 3
Clint Kimbrell
Adam Harris
Board 2
Shane
Alex Leatherwood
Board 5
John Farmer
(bye)
Kevin Hall
Doorag
Board 4
Vance Moore
Jose Morales
Board 6
Johnny O
Danny W
(bye)
Wayne T
H
Board 4
Dwayne W
Clint Kimbrell
G
Board 6
Billie W
Shane
F
Board 5
Terry Tyron
Alex Leatherwood
E
Board 6
Alex Bellew
Kevin Hall
D
Board 4
Brent Kimbrell
Vance Moore
C
Board 3
Billie Gene
Jose Morales
B
Board 2
Mike Smith
Danny W
A
Board 1
Thomas Smith
Dwayne W
Board 6
Billie W
Terry Tyron
Board 5
Alex Bellew
Brent Kimbrell
Board 3
Billie Gene
Mike Smith
Board 2
Danny W
Billie W
J
Board 3
Ivan Escavar
Terry Tyron
I
Board 6
Chris Byers
Billie Gene
L
Board 4
Mark Sheets
Mike Smith
K
Board 2
Jarrett R
Ivan Escavar
Board 2
Chris Byers
Billie Gene
Board 5
Mike Smith
Ivan Escavar
N
Board 4
Seth Koon
Mike Smith
M
Board 6
Marius
Ivan Escavar
Board 2
Marius
Ivan Escavar
O
Board 4
Meng
Ivan Escavar

1st

  Ivan Escavar

2nd

  Terry Stiden

3rd

  Meng

4th

  Marius

5th

  Seth Koon

  Mike Smith

7th

  Chris Byers

  Billie Gene

9th

  Billie W

  Terry Tyron

  Mark Sheets

  Jarrett R

13th

  Dwayne W

  Alex Bellew

  Brent Kimbrell

  Danny W

17th

  Wayne T

  Clint Kimbrell

  Shane

  Alex Leatherwood

  Kevin Hall

  Vance Moore

  Jose Morales

  Thomas Smith

25th

  Tanya T

  Adam Harris

  John Farmer

  Doorag

  Johnny O

Final - Match 2

Ivan Escavar W vs.
Terry Stiden L Board 5 00:04

Final

Terry Stiden L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 6 00:19

Elimination Final

Ivan Escavar W vs.
Meng L Board 4 12:43

Elimination Semi-final

Ivan Escavar W vs.
Marius L Board 2 11:15

Winners Final

Terry Stiden W vs.
Meng L Board 5 10:31

Elimination 6

Ivan Escavar W vs.
Seth Koon L Board 4 10:53

Mike Smith L vs.
Marius W Board 6 08:21

Elimination 5

Billie Gene L vs.
Mike Smith W Board 5 09:50

Ivan Escavar W vs.
Chris Byers L Board 2 05:48

Winners Semi-finals

Meng W vs.
Seth Koon L Board 6 09:48

Terry Stiden W vs.
Marius L Board 3 19:02

Elimination 4

Billie Gene W vs.
Mark Sheets L Board 4 17:23

Billie W L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 10:04

Mike Smith W vs.
Jarrett R L Board 2 14:58

Terry Tyron L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 6 05:59

Elimination 3

Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 3 15:14

Dwayne W L vs.
Billie W W Board 6 13:25

Mike Smith W vs.
Danny W L Board 2 13:13

Terry Tyron W vs.
Alex Bellew L Board 5 18:45

Winners 2

Ivan Escavar L vs.
Marius W Board 5 12:01

Meng W vs.
Jarrett R L Board 1 12:03

Seth Koon W vs.
Mark Sheets L Board 4 15:08

Terry Stiden W vs.
Chris Byers L Board 1 16:40

Elimination 2

Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Alex Bellew W Board 6 14:10

Clint Kimbrell L vs.
Billie W W Board 6 11:26

Danny W W vs.
Thomas Smith L Board 1 11:48

Jose Morales L vs.
Mike Smith W Board 2 22:26

Kevin Hall L vs.
Brent Kimbrell W Board 4 12:14

Shane L vs.
Terry Tyron W Board 5 13:28

Vance Moore L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 3 14:35

Wayne T L vs.
Dwayne W W Board 4 10:21

Elimination 1

Adam Harris L vs.
Shane W Board 2 09:19

Alex Leatherwood W vs.
John Farmer L Board 5 10:18

Doorag L vs.
Vance Moore W Board 4 16:28

Jose Morales W vs.
Johnny O L Board 6 21:13

Tanya T L vs.
Clint Kimbrell W Board 3 06:36

Winners 1

Billie Gene L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 13:02

Billie W L vs.
Seth Koon W Board 1 12:27

Brent Kimbrell L vs.
Marius W Board 1 10:19

Jarrett R W vs.
Terry Tyron L Board 2 08:23

Mark Sheets W vs.
Dwayne W L Board 5 13:08

Meng W vs.
Alex Bellew L Board 2 13:31

Mike Smith L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 3 09:05

Terry Stiden W vs.
Thomas Smith L Board 1 13:34

Round 1

Adam Harris L vs.
Billie Gene W Board 1 15:36

Alex Leatherwood L vs.
Brent Kimbrell W Board 4 16:02

Billie W W vs.
Jose Morales L Board 6 17:12

Clint Kimbrell L vs.
Chris Byers W Board 3 13:04

Danny W L vs.
Mark Sheets W Board 4 21:01

Jarrett R W vs.
Doorag L Board 5 13:57

John Farmer L vs.
Marius W Board 5 08:30

Johnny O L vs.
Seth Koon W Board 6 13:37

Kevin Hall L vs.
Alex Bellew W Board 1 10:22

Mike Smith W vs.
Tanya T L Board 2 11:19

Shane L vs.
Ivan Escavar W Board 3 07:17

Terry Tyron W vs.
Vance Moore L Board 4 13:30

Wayne T L vs.
Thomas Smith W Board 5 07:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20