Final - Match 2
Fong & Teets (9) W vs.
Bentley & Pryor (7) L 3 00:06
Final
Bentley & Pryor (7) L vs.
Fong & Teets (9) W 1 17:20:29
Elimination Final
Fletcher & Howell (13) L vs.
Fong & Teets (9) W 2 19:15
Elimination Semi-final
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 20 L vs.
Fletcher & Howell (13) 28 W 1 18:43
Winners Final
Fong & Teets (9) L vs.
Bentley & Pryor (7) 21 W 5 00:40
Elimination 6
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) 16 L vs.
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 22 W 2 21:46
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) 7 L vs.
Fletcher & Howell (13) 25 W 3 05:51
Elimination 5
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) 16 L vs.
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) 22 W 4 13:46
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) 27 W vs.
Rippy & Faszholz (17) 15 L 3 13:23
Winners Semi-finals
Fong & Teets (9) 21 W vs.
Fletcher & Howell (13) 11 L 2 16:19
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 13 L vs.
Bentley & Pryor (7) 22 W 3 13:56
Elimination 4
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) 25 W vs.
Jennings & Strattman N (15) 10 L 3 07:10
Lafata & Hall (6) 7 L vs.
Rippy & Faszholz (17) 22 W 4 16:01
Morse & Morse (10) 19 L vs.
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) 21 W 2 16:31
Strattman & Strattman (1) 5 L vs.
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) 21 W 1 12:47
Elimination 3
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) 21 W vs.
McClure & Schmid (12) 1 L 3 05:26
Keough & Pecson (8) 3 L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (1) 28 W 5 15:06
Lafata & Hall (6) 22 W vs.
Reynes & Gilbert (20) 5 L 1 21:42
Strattman & Howell (2) L vs.
Morse & Morse (10) 24 W 2 09:00
Winners 2
Bentley & Pryor (7) 21 W vs.
Jennings & Strattman N (15) 5 L 1 00:07
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) L vs.
Fletcher & Howell (13) 25 W 5 10:17
Rippy & Faszholz (17) 19 L vs.
Fong & Teets (9) 21 W 4 19:52
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 22 W vs.
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) 14 L 5 20:50
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Lafata & Hall (6) W 51:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Keough & Pecson (8) W 53:07
(bye) (25) L vs.
Morse & Morse (10) W 03:05
(bye) (27) L vs.
McClure & Schmid (12) W 59:59
Cuellar & Ringo (19) 19 L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) 21 W 3 16:59
Reynes & Gilbert (20) 22 W vs.
Biagioni & Frazier (3) 2 L 2 13:13
Sorensen & Mitchell (16) 9 L vs.
Strattman & Howell (2) 22 W 4 20:07
Topacio & Westerman (18) 1 L vs.
Strattman & Strattman (1) 21 W 2 11:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 29:35
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 29:35
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 29:35
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 29:35
(bye) (30) L vs.
Cuellar & Ringo (19) W 37:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Sorensen & Mitchell (16) W 43:45
Reynes & Gilbert (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 54:40
Topacio & Westerman (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 46:41
Winners 1
Bentley & Pryor (7) 25 W vs.
Morse & Morse (10) 4 L 2 09:46
Biagioni & Frazier (3) 9 L vs.
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 22 W 5 18:15
Fletcher & Howell (13) 22 W vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) L 1 12:26
Fong & Teets (9) 21 W vs.
Keough & Pecson (8) 18 L 4 15:22
Jennings & Strattman N (15) 21 W vs.
Strattman & Howell (2) 4 L 4 13:19
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) 21 W vs.
McClure & Schmid (12) L 1 15:52
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) 24 W vs.
Lafata & Hall (6) 15 L 2 20:43
Strattman & Strattman (1) 15 L vs.
Rippy & Faszholz (17) 21 W 3 20:55
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
McClure & Schmid (12) W 29:35
(bye) (23) L vs.
Morse & Morse (10) W 29:35
(bye) (25) L vs.
Keough & Pecson (8) W 29:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Lafata & Hall (6) W 29:35
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chacon & Reinlasoder (4) W 29:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
Strattman & Howell (2) W 29:35
Bentley & Pryor (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 29:35
Biagioni & Frazier (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 29:35
Cuellar & Ringo (19) L vs.
Sherrod & Ornelas (14) 23 W 4 07:52
Fletcher & Howell (13) 25 W vs.
Reynes & Gilbert (20) 11 L 3 24:15
Fong & Teets (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 29:35
Jennings & Strattman N (15) 25 W vs.
Topacio & Westerman (18) 15 L 5 16:22
McCaleb & Hernandez (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 29:35
Rippy & Faszholz (17) 23 W vs.
Sorensen & Mitchell (16) L 1 13:09
Sorensen & Sorensen (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 29:35
Strattman & Strattman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 29:35