Round 9
Ben Culver (27) W vs.
Ray Burke (10) L Addams Family 12:00
Round 8
Ben Culver (27) L vs.
Ray Burke (10) W X-Men 13:48
Round 7
Ray Burke (10) W vs.
Jeremy Lota (4) L Lord Of The Rings 12:38
Round 6
Aaron Nelson (3) L vs.
Ray Burke (10) W South Park 14:10
Ben Culver (27) W vs.
Dave Aceto (1) L White Water 10:13
Jeremy Lota (4) W vs.
Nicole Bernier (9) L Addams Family 06:16
Round 5
Aaron Nelson (3) W vs.
Patrick Woodford (8) L Lord Of The Rings 09:59
Dave Aceto (1) W vs.
Josh Fruchtman (20) L White Water 11:13
Jeremy Lota (4) W vs.
Jake Erskine (16) L Theater Of Magic 08:34
Nicole Bernier (9) W vs.
Theresa Nessel (15) L Genie 05:43
Ray Burke (10) L vs.
Ben Culver (27) W Avatar 13:35
Round 4
Jason Provencher (5) L vs.
Theresa Nessel (15) W Lord Of The Rings 13:35
Josh Fruchtman (20) W vs.
Nate Mills (12) L Theater Of Magic 06:33
Nate Straz (14) L vs.
Aaron Nelson (3) W South Park 13:37
Nicole Bernier (9) L vs.
Ben Culver (27) W Hobbit 19:47
Ray Burke (10) W vs.
Jake Erskine (16) L Terminator 3 09:56
Sarah Seddon (26) L vs.
Jeremy Lota (4) W Addams Family 06:27
Todd Beaulieu (6) L vs.
Dave Aceto (1) W 06:15
Round 3
Ben Kinne (24) L vs.
Aaron Nelson (3) W Twilight Zone 11:23
Ian Smith (18) L vs.
Theresa Nessel (15) W Who Dunnit? 14:26
Jake Erskine (16) W vs.
Patrick Woodford (8) L Game Of Thrones 10:22
Jason Lenardson (7) L vs.
Sarah Seddon (26) W Earthshaker 07:20
Jason Provencher (5) L vs.
Ray Burke (10) W Dracula 08:23
Jeremy Lota (4) L vs.
Ben Culver (27) W Genie 06:06
Nate Mills (12) W vs.
Joey Harwood (13) L Addams Family 06:07
Nate Straz (14) W vs.
Emma Dunham (28) L X-Men 10:26
Nicole Bernier (9) W vs.
Dave Aceto (1) L 08:18
Todd Beaulieu (6) W vs.
Matt Liskom (17) L The Getaway 05:31
Will Hessian (19) L vs.
Josh Fruchtman (20) W Pirates Of The Caribbean 12:00
Round 2
Aaron Nelson (3) L vs.
Ben Culver (27) W Terminator 3 15:31
Ben Kinne (24) W vs.
Jeff Pillet-Shore (21) L Earthshaker 06:30
Dave Aceto (1) W vs.
Theresa Nessel (15) L X-Men 10:44
Ian Smith (18) W vs.
Billy Morrisey (22) L Dracula 21:01
Jake Erskine (16) W vs.
Jason Lenardson (7) L Who Dunnit? 09:10
Jason Provencher (5) W vs.
Jeff Parsons (2) L The Getaway 04:49
Jeremy Lota (4) W vs.
Matt Liskom (17) L Avatar 13:01
Joey Harwood (13) L vs.
Nicole Bernier (9) W White Water 08:03
Josh Fruchtman (20) W vs.
Mariah Nelson (25) L Game Of Thrones 11:27
Mike Poulos (29) L vs.
Nate Mills (12) W South Park 12:50
Nate Straz (14) W vs.
Dan Heutz (11) L Addams Family 05:14
Patrick Woodford (8) W vs.
Todd Beaulieu (6) L Attack From Mars 05:24
Samantha Kaciuba (30) L vs.
Emma Dunham (28) W Theater Of Magic 06:58
Sarah Seddon (26) L vs.
Ray Burke (10) W Pirates Of The Caribbean 13:30
Thaddeus St. John (23) L vs.
Will Hessian (19) W 08:13
Round 1
Dave Aceto (1) W vs.
Emma Dunham (28) L White Water 12:16
Jake Erskine (16) W vs.
Josh Fruchtman (20) L South Park 07:36
Jason Lenardson (7) W vs.
Ben Kinne (24) L Terminator 3 12:03
Jason Provencher (5) W vs.
Dan Heutz (11) L Pirates Of The Caribbean 19:05
Jeremy Lota (4) W vs.
Samantha Kaciuba (30) L Earthshaker 09:58
Joey Harwood (13) W vs.
Billy Morrisey (22) L The Getaway 12:03
Matt Liskom (17) W vs.
Jeff Parsons (2) L 05:35
Mike Poulos (29) L vs.
Aaron Nelson (3) W Who Dunnit? 11:19
Nicole Bernier (9) W vs.
Mariah Nelson (25) L Attack From Mars 07:47
Patrick Woodford (8) W vs.
Nate Straz (14) L X-Men 09:59
Ray Burke (10) W vs.
Nate Mills (12) L Theater Of Magic 13:46
Sarah Seddon (26) W vs.
Ian Smith (18) L Twilight Zone 11:28
Thaddeus St. John (23) L vs.
Theresa Nessel (15) W Addams Family 14:01
Todd Beaulieu (6) W vs.
Jeff Pillet-Shore (21) L Lord Of The Rings 06:12
Will Hessian (19) L vs.
Ben Culver (27) W Avatar 16:54