Yukon Singles

Updated 10:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frank Stockton
(bye)
Mike Murray
Court 7
John Appleton
Kenny Davis
(bye)
(bye)
Kenny Brand
Jerry Shaw
(bye)
Chuck Pace
Court 5
Adam Acton
Ryan Iglehart
Matts Pool 4
Brad Konz
(bye)
Justin Mcelhany
Doug Rippy
(bye)
Brian Parker
Court 6
Kayla Colina
Clint Clark
Court 8
Mike Terska
(bye)
Greg Kilmer
Allison Stark
(bye)
(bye)
Kenneth Wright
Scott Bell
Court 7
Tyler Weaver
(bye)
Justin Winschel
Frank Stockton
A
Evans Hardware 1
Mike Murray
Kenny Davis
B
Matts Pool 4
Kenny Brand
Jerry Shaw
C
Court 6
Adam Acton
Brad Konz
D
Matts Pool 4
Justin Mcelhany
Doug Rippy
E
Court 5
Brian Parker
Clint Clark
F
Matts Pool 4
Greg Kilmer
Allison Stark
G
Court 5
Kenneth Wright
Tyler Weaver
H
Jtb Lawncare 2
Justin Winschel
Mike Murray
I
Liveline Electric 3
Kenny Brand
Adam Acton
J
Matts Pool 4
Brad Konz
Doug Rippy
K
Jtb Lawncare 2
Greg Kilmer
Kenneth Wright
L
Court 7
Justin Winschel
Mike Murray
M
Matts Pool 4
Adam Acton
Greg Kilmer
N
Court 8
Kenneth Wright
Adam Acton
O
Evans Hardware 1
Greg Kilmer
Greg Kilmer
Liveline Electric 3
Clint Clark
Greg Kilmer
(bye)
John Appleton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Pace
Ryan Iglehart
(bye)
(bye)
Kayla Colina
Mike Terska
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Scott Bell
(bye)
John Appleton
H
Liveline Electric 3
Tyler Weaver
(bye)
G
Allison Stark
Chuck Pace
F
Liveline Electric 3
Clint Clark
Ryan Iglehart
E
Court 8
Brian Parker
Kayla Colina
D
Court 6
Justin Mcelhany
Mike Terska
C
Court 8
Jerry Shaw
(bye)
B
Kenny Davis
Scott Bell
A
Jtb Lawncare 2
Frank Stockton
Tyler Weaver
Jtb Lawncare 2
Allison Stark
Clint Clark
Evans Hardware 1
Brian Parker
Justin Mcelhany
Evans Hardware 1
Jerry Shaw
Kenny Davis
Jtb Lawncare 2
Frank Stockton
Allison Stark
J
Court 6
Brad Konz
Clint Clark
I
Court 5
Kenny Brand
Jerry Shaw
L
Matts Pool 4
Justin Winschel
Frank Stockton
K
Court 6
Doug Rippy
Allison Stark
Evans Hardware 1
Clint Clark
Jerry Shaw
Liveline Electric 3
Doug Rippy
Clint Clark
N
Jtb Lawncare 2
Kenneth Wright
Jerry Shaw
M
Jtb Lawncare 2
Mike Murray
Clint Clark
Liveline Electric 3
Mike Murray
Clint Clark
O
Jtb Lawncare 2
Adam Acton
Clint Clark

1st

  Greg Kilmer

2nd

  Clint Clark

3rd

  Adam Acton

4th

  Mike Murray

5th

  Kenneth Wright

  Jerry Shaw

7th

  Allison Stark

  Doug Rippy

9th

  Brad Konz

  Kenny Brand

  Justin Winschel

  Frank Stockton

13th

  Tyler Weaver

  Brian Parker

  Justin Mcelhany

  Kenny Davis

17th

  John Appleton

  Chuck Pace

  Ryan Iglehart

  Kayla Colina

  Mike Terska

  Scott Bell

Final

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Clint Clark L Liveline Electric 3 00:06

Elimination Final

Clint Clark W vs.
Adam Acton L Jtb Lawncare 2 12:09

Elimination Semi-final

Clint Clark W vs.
Mike Murray L Liveline Electric 3 10:55

Winners Final

Adam Acton L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Evans Hardware 1 08:34

Elimination 6

Clint Clark W vs.
Kenneth Wright L Jtb Lawncare 2 09:08

Jerry Shaw L vs.
Mike Murray W Jtb Lawncare 2 12:44

Elimination 5

Allison Stark L vs.
Clint Clark W Evans Hardware 1 28:17

Jerry Shaw W vs.
Doug Rippy L Liveline Electric 3 23:43

Winners Semi-finals

Greg Kilmer W vs.
Kenneth Wright L Court 8 10:02

Mike Murray L vs.
Adam Acton W Matts Pool 4 13:35

Elimination 4

Allison Stark W vs.
Brad Konz L Court 6 20:14

Clint Clark W vs.
Kenny Brand L Court 5 13:12

Frank Stockton L vs.
Doug Rippy W Court 6 19:45

Jerry Shaw W vs.
Justin Winschel L Matts Pool 4 13:11

Elimination 3

Clint Clark W vs.
Brian Parker L Evans Hardware 1 25:20

Justin Mcelhany L vs.
Jerry Shaw W Evans Hardware 1 14:22

Kenny Davis L vs.
Frank Stockton W Jtb Lawncare 2 07:05

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Allison Stark W Jtb Lawncare 2 13:53

Winners 2

Adam Acton W vs.
Brad Konz L Matts Pool 4 23:05

Doug Rippy L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Jtb Lawncare 2 14:49

Kenneth Wright W vs.
Justin Winschel L Court 7 18:28

Mike Murray W vs.
Kenny Brand L Liveline Electric 3 09:48

Elimination 2

Chuck Pace L vs.
Clint Clark W Liveline Electric 3 15:53

John Appleton L vs.
Tyler Weaver W Liveline Electric 3 21:54

Kayla Colina L vs.
Justin Mcelhany W Court 6 28:57

Mike Terska L vs.
Jerry Shaw W Court 8 23:57

Ryan Iglehart L vs.
Brian Parker W Court 8 12:35

Scott Bell L vs.
Frank Stockton W Jtb Lawncare 2 09:56

Winners 1

Allison Stark L vs.
Kenneth Wright W Court 5 18:28

Brad Konz W vs.
Justin Mcelhany L Matts Pool 4 15:30

Clint Clark L vs.
Greg Kilmer W Matts Pool 4 10:45

Doug Rippy W vs.
Brian Parker L Court 5 15:50

Frank Stockton L vs.
Mike Murray W Evans Hardware 1 16:19

Jerry Shaw L vs.
Adam Acton W Court 6 15:22

Kenny Davis L vs.
Kenny Brand W Matts Pool 4 14:07

Tyler Weaver L vs.
Justin Winschel W Jtb Lawncare 2 12:09

Round 1

Brian Parker W vs.
Kayla Colina L Court 6 21:42

Chuck Pace L vs.
Adam Acton W Court 5 14:19

Clint Clark W vs.
Mike Terska L Court 8 30:45

Mike Murray W vs.
John Appleton L Court 7 11:48

Ryan Iglehart L vs.
Brad Konz W Matts Pool 4 11:05

Scott Bell L vs.
Tyler Weaver W Court 7 18:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20