Final
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) L 19 05:43
Elimination Final
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W vs.
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) L 2 26:24
Elimination Semi-final
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W 18 15:50
Winners Final
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W vs.
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) L 2 15:58
Elimination 8
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W vs.
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) L 1 15:53
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) L vs.
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) W 9 16:27
Elimination 7
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W vs.
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) L 1 19:21
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) W vs.
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) L 9 19:12
Winners Semi-finals
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) L vs.
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W 3 12:42
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) L vs.
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) W 3 14:23
Elimination 6
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) L vs.
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) W 17 19:17
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W vs.
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (5) L 1 14:22
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) L vs.
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) W 15 20:02
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (9) L 1 11:18
Elimination 5
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) L vs.
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W 1 09:32
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant Braidyn Fink (16) L 15 20:04
Daniel Harris Jody Browning (2) L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W 18 13:37
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) L vs.
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) W 5 24:43
Winners 3
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) L vs.
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) W 17 33:15
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (5) L vs.
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W 10 19:22
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark (9) L 4 21:52
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) L vs.
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) W 14 24:26
Elimination 4
Billy Bigbow Jerry Cardenez (27) L vs.
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) W 6 16:55
Brian Mayfield Mike Mckee (3) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant Braidyn Fink (16) W 18 13:19
Cari Dietz Rick Dietz (4) L vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning (2) W 11 18:47
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (6) L 5 16:53
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W vs.
Ashley Standridge Michael Melton (23) L 12 14:57
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W vs.
Gage Foreman Alex Foreman (30) L 1 21:08
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) W vs.
Ryan Layman David Eubanks (13) L 19 25:00
Shelby Baker Jon Fredericksen (26) L vs.
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) W 23 07:12
Elimination 3
Billy Bigbow Jerry Cardenez (27) W vs.
Colton Johnson Ty Mariott (22) L 9 12:48
Cari Dietz Rick Dietz (4) W vs.
Justin McElhany Greg Florence (20) L 16 23:34
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) W vs.
Andy Murphey Doug Murphey (18) L 23 15:45
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (14) L vs.
Brian Mayfield Mike Mckee (3) W 8 17:20
Scott Bell Kenny Davis (17) L vs.
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W 1 19:59
Tayler Weedon William Kincannon (10) L vs.
Shelby Baker Jon Fredericksen (26) W 2 58:03
Tim Spray Todd Stevenson (25) L vs.
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) W 14 16:25
Tony Neufer Brandon Stabler (12) L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W 1 15:47
Winners 2
Brian Parker Clint Clark (9) W vs.
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) L 3 20:33
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) W vs.
Ashley Standridge Michael Melton (23) L 4 12:43
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (5) W vs.
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) L 18 17:49
Gage Foreman Alex Foreman (30) L vs.
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) W 17 18:33
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Isabella Surprenant Braidyn Fink (16) L 11 12:31
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) W vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning (2) L 7 13:22
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) W vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (6) L 19 13:31
Ryan Layman David Eubanks (13) L vs.
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W 7 13:58
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Billy Bigbow Jerry Cardenez (27) W 22:22
(bye) (39) L vs.
Tim Spray Todd Stevenson (25) W 20:03
(bye) (41) L vs.
Tayler Weedon William Kincannon (10) W 24:01
(bye) (43) L vs.
Tony Neufer Brandon Stabler (12) W 27:52
(bye) (45) L vs.
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (14) W 24:26
(bye) (47) L vs.
Scott Bell Kenny Davis (17) W 28:38
(bye) (49) L vs.
Andy Murphey Doug Murphey (18) W 17:41
(bye) (51) L vs.
Justin McElhany Greg Florence (20) W 21:52
(bye) (53) L vs.
Colton Johnson Ty Mariott (22) W 23:31
(bye) (55) L vs.
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) W 22:40
(bye) (57) L vs.
Shelby Baker Jon Fredericksen (26) W 17:02
(bye) (59) L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W 28:05
(bye) (61) L vs.
Brian Mayfield Mike Mckee (3) W 33:39
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (35) L vs.
Cari Dietz Rick Dietz (4) W 10 20:31
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) W vs.
Doug Rippy Amanda Acton (34) L 19 17:34
Ryan Igleheart Preston Igleheart (31) L vs.
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W 15 07:41
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 02:44
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 02:44
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 02:44
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 02:44
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 02:44
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 02:44
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 02:44
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 02:44
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 02:44
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 02:44
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 02:44
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 02:44
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 02:44
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (35) W 16:18
(bye) (64) L vs.
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) W 18:06
Ryan Igleheart Preston Igleheart (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 23:46
Winners 1
Ashley Standridge Michael Melton (23) W vs.
Tayler Weedon William Kincannon (10) L 13 20:33
Billy Bigbow Jerry Cardenez (27) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (6) W 8 18:41
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) W vs.
Tony Neufer Brandon Stabler (12) L 5 23:58
Brian Mayfield Mike Mckee (3) L vs.
Gage Foreman Alex Foreman (30) W 17 17:18
Brian Parker Clint Clark (9) W vs.
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) L 15 18:35
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) W vs.
Shelby Baker Jon Fredericksen (26) L 3 12:43
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (5) W vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) L 1 23:33
Doug Rippy Amanda Acton (34) L vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning (2) W 13 15:10
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) L 11 17:30
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W vs.
Cari Dietz Rick Dietz (4) L 14 09:27
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) W vs.
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (14) L 4 19:27
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) W vs.
Andy Murphey Doug Murphey (18) L 9 12:29
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) W vs.
Colton Johnson Ty Mariott (22) L 12 18:08
Ryan Layman David Eubanks (13) W vs.
Justin McElhany Greg Florence (20) L 16 15:40
Scott Bell Kenny Davis (17) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant Braidyn Fink (16) W 6 22:11
Tim Spray Todd Stevenson (25) L vs.
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) W 23 13:23
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Chase Chumwalooky Ty Drywater (28) W 02:44
(bye) (39) L vs.
Shelby Baker Jon Fredericksen (26) W 02:44
(bye) (41) L vs.
Carmen Surprenant Cody Ennis (24) W 02:44
(bye) (43) L vs.
Colton Johnson Ty Mariott (22) W 02:44
(bye) (45) L vs.
Justin McElhany Greg Florence (20) W 02:44
(bye) (47) L vs.
Andy Murphey Doug Murphey (18) W 02:44
(bye) (49) L vs.
Isabella Surprenant Braidyn Fink (16) W 02:44
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ron Addington Jeff Miller (14) W 02:44
(bye) (53) L vs.
Tony Neufer Brandon Stabler (12) W 02:44
(bye) (55) L vs.
Tayler Weedon William Kincannon (10) W 02:44
(bye) (57) L vs.
Clint Russell Dustin Beasley (8) W 02:44
(bye) (59) L vs.
Tyler Ouderkirk Tim Sumner (6) W 02:44
(bye) (61) L vs.
Cari Dietz Rick Dietz (4) W 02:44
(bye) (63) L vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning (2) W 02:44
Ashley Standridge Michael Melton (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 02:44
Billy Bigbow Jerry Cardenez (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 02:44
Blake Brady Alex Bailey (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 02:44
Brian Mayfield Mike Mckee (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 02:44
Brian Parker Clint Clark (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 02:44
Delmar Davis Matt Creek (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 02:44
Dillon Turpin Shane Creek (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 02:44
Greg Kilmer Adam Acton (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 02:44
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 02:44
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 02:44
Jay Bible Anthony Mcintosh (35) L vs.
Gage Foreman Alex Foreman (30) W 18 13:21
Joseph Factor Garrett Proctor (33) W vs.
Rebecca Hunter Jay Hunter (32) L 11 15:03
Mark Bitner Ryan Littlejohn (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 02:44
Ryan Cramer Wyatt Musgrove (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 02:44
Ryan Igleheart Preston Igleheart (31) L vs.
Doug Rippy Amanda Acton (34) W 19 20:31
Ryan Layman David Eubanks (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 02:44
Scott Bell Kenny Davis (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 02:44
Tim Spray Todd Stevenson (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 02:44