Final
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 17 L 3 23:12
Elimination Final
Keith Blair (2) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 6 L 3 09:56
Elimination Semi-final
Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) L 3 19:10
Winners Final
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 4 L 2 15:20
Elimination 6
Brad Smith (5) 9 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W 3 22:58
Troy King (8) 16 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 15:50
Elimination 5
Brad Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 3 L 3 14:30
Chris Parrish (9) 5 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 1 16:02
Winners Semi-finals
Clinton Lucas (1) 14 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 2 29:24
Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 14 L 1 22:49
Elimination 4
Brad Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Scott Shelley (7) 7 L 3 20:44
Bryan Mooser (22) 19 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 1 15:24
Chris Parrish (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 6 L 2 17:49
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W vs.
Randy Smith (3) L 3 00:13
Elimination 3
Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W vs.
Rick Bennettt (20) 7 L 1 09:25
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 10 L 1 11:16
Tommy Clark (16) 14 L vs.
Chris Parrish (9) 21 W 3 14:31
Zachary Pardue (14) 7 L vs.
Brad Smith (5) 21 W 3 18:40
Winners 2
Chad Bennett (12) 8 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 2 15:38
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Troy King (8) 19 L 2 14:43
Randy Smith (3) 5 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W 2 09:27
Scott Shelley (7) 7 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 10:42
Elimination 2
Carter Bennett (11) 8 L vs.
Brad Smith (5) 21 W 1 12:56
Chris Parrish (9) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (10) L 3 00:13
Ernie Calvert (21) 5 L vs.
Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W 1 17:21
Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1 L vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 21 W 3 11:13
Rick Bennettt (20) 21 W vs.
Brandon Willman (19) 8 L 3 12:12
Rob Mcmichen (23) 13 L vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W 3 16:28
Tommy Clark (16) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (15) 11 L 2 14:30
Zachary Pardue (14) 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer (13) L 1 09:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (26) L vs.
Rob Mcmichen (23) W 42:57
(bye) (28) L vs.
Ernie Calvert (21) W 17:48
(bye) (30) L vs.
Zachary Pardue (14) W 04:25
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tommy Clark (16) W 37:24
Carter Bennett (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 52:35
Chris Parrish (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 38:12
Jessica Dwinnells (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:00
Rick Bennettt (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 03:38
Winners 1
Brad Smith (5) 17 L vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 21 W 3 20:06
Bryan Mooser (22) 10 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W 3 18:39
Clifton Whitmer (13) 2 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 1 08:42
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 19 L 2 15:51
Kelsey Morris (15) 3 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 10:09
Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Brandon Willman (19) 10 L 3 08:06
Scott Shelley (7) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (10) 5 L 1 13:18
Tom Blankenship (24) 17 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 2 25:21
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy King (8) W 48:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) W 48:35
(bye) (29) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) W 48:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 48:35
Brad Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:35
Brandon Willman (19) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue (14) 15 L 1 15:40
Carter Bennett (11) 18 L vs.
Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W 2 15:08
Chris Parrish (9) 17 L vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W 1 17:47
Clifton Whitmer (13) 21 W vs.
Rick Bennettt (20) 8 L 3 14:13
Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:35
Ernie Calvert (21) 9 L vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 21 W 3 14:01
Kelsey Morris (15) 21 W vs.
Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1 L 1 13:31
Mikey Harris (17) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (16) 13 L 2 13:06
Randy Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:35
Rob Mcmichen (23) 6 L vs.
Doug Kehs (10) 21 W 3 15:29
Scott Shelley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 48:35