ACO Singles (Louisville, KY.)

Updated 11:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Clinton Lucas (1)
(bye) (32)
Mikey Harris (17) 21
2
Tommy Clark (16) 13
Chris Parrish (9) 17
1
Tom Blankenship (24) 21
(bye) (25)
Troy King (8)
Brad Smith (5)
(bye) (28)
Ernie Calvert (21) 9
3
Chad Bennett (12) 21
Clifton Whitmer (13) 21
3
Rick Bennettt (20) 8
(bye) (29)
Eric Zocklein (4)
Randy Smith (3)
(bye) (30)
Brandon Willman (19) 21
1
Zachary Pardue (14) 15
Carter Bennett (11) 18
2
Bryan Mooser (22) 21
(bye) (27)
Tracy McMichen (6)
Scott Shelley (7)
(bye) (26)
Rob Mcmichen (23) 6
3
Doug Kehs (10) 21
Kelsey Morris (15) 21
1
Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1
(bye) (31)
Keith Blair (2)
Clinton Lucas (1) 21
A
2
Mikey Harris (17) 19
Tom Blankenship (24) 17
B
2
Troy King (8) 21
Brad Smith (5) 17
C
3
Chad Bennett (12) 21
Clifton Whitmer (13) 2
D
1
Eric Zocklein (4) 21
Randy Smith (3) 21
E
3
Brandon Willman (19) 10
Bryan Mooser (22) 10
F
3
Tracy McMichen (6) 21
Scott Shelley (7) 21
G
1
Doug Kehs (10) 5
Kelsey Morris (15) 3
H
1
Keith Blair (2) 21
Clinton Lucas (1) 21
I
2
Troy King (8) 19
Chad Bennett (12) 8
J
2
Eric Zocklein (4) 21
Randy Smith (3) 5
K
2
Tracy McMichen (6) 21
Scott Shelley (7) 7
L
1
Keith Blair (2) 21
Clinton Lucas (1) 14
M
2
Eric Zocklein (4) 21
Tracy McMichen (6) 21
N
1
Keith Blair (2) 14
Eric Zocklein (4) 21
O
2
Tracy McMichen (6) 4
Eric Zocklein (4) 21
3
Keith Blair (2) 17
Eric Zocklein (4)
(bye) (32)
Tommy Clark (16)
Chris Parrish (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Ernie Calvert (21)
Rick Bennettt (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Zachary Pardue (14)
Carter Bennett (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Rob Mcmichen (23)
Jessica Dwinnells (18)
(bye) (31)
Tommy Clark (16) 21
H
2
Kelsey Morris (15) 11
Chris Parrish (9) 21
G
3
Doug Kehs (10)
Ernie Calvert (21) 5
F
1
Bryan Mooser (22) 21
Rick Bennettt (20) 21
E
3
Brandon Willman (19) 8
Zachary Pardue (14) 21
D
1
Clifton Whitmer (13)
Carter Bennett (11) 8
C
1
Brad Smith (5) 21
Rob Mcmichen (23) 13
B
3
Tom Blankenship (24) 21
Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1
A
3
Mikey Harris (17) 21
Tommy Clark (16) 14
3
Chris Parrish (9) 21
Bryan Mooser (22) 21
1
Rick Bennettt (20) 7
Zachary Pardue (14) 7
3
Brad Smith (5) 21
Tom Blankenship (24) 21
1
Mikey Harris (17) 10
Chris Parrish (9) 21
J
2
Chad Bennett (12) 6
Bryan Mooser (22) 19
I
1
Troy King (8) 21
Brad Smith (5) 21
L
3
Scott Shelley (7) 7
Tom Blankenship (24) 21
K
3
Randy Smith (3)
Chris Parrish (9) 5
1
Troy King (8) 21
Brad Smith (5) 21
3
Tom Blankenship (24) 3
Troy King (8) 16
N
1
Keith Blair (2) 21
Brad Smith (5) 9
M
3
Clinton Lucas (1) 21
Keith Blair (2)
3
Clinton Lucas (1)
Keith Blair (2) 21
O
3
Tracy McMichen (6) 6
Keith Blair (2)

1st

  Eric Zocklein (4)

2nd

  Keith Blair (2)

3rd

  Tracy McMichen (6)

4th

  Clinton Lucas (1)

5th

  Troy King (8)

  Brad Smith (5)

7th

  Chris Parrish (9)

  Tom Blankenship (24)

9th

  Chad Bennett (12)

  Bryan Mooser (22)

  Scott Shelley (7)

  Randy Smith (3)

13th

  Tommy Clark (16)

  Rick Bennettt (20)

  Zachary Pardue (14)

  Mikey Harris (17)

17th

  Kelsey Morris (15)

  Doug Kehs (10)

  Ernie Calvert (21)

  Brandon Willman (19)

  Clifton Whitmer (13)

  Carter Bennett (11)

  Rob Mcmichen (23)

  Jessica Dwinnells (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 17 L 3 23:12

Elimination Final

Keith Blair (2) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 6 L 3 09:56

Elimination Semi-final

Keith Blair (2) W vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) L 3 19:10

Winners Final

Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 4 L 2 15:20

Elimination 6

Brad Smith (5) 9 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W 3 22:58

Troy King (8) 16 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 15:50

Elimination 5

Brad Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 3 L 3 14:30

Chris Parrish (9) 5 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 1 16:02

Winners Semi-finals

Clinton Lucas (1) 14 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 2 29:24

Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (2) 14 L 1 22:49

Elimination 4

Brad Smith (5) 21 W vs.
Scott Shelley (7) 7 L 3 20:44

Bryan Mooser (22) 19 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 1 15:24

Chris Parrish (9) 21 W vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 6 L 2 17:49

Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W vs.
Randy Smith (3) L 3 00:13

Elimination 3

Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W vs.
Rick Bennettt (20) 7 L 1 09:25

Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 10 L 1 11:16

Tommy Clark (16) 14 L vs.
Chris Parrish (9) 21 W 3 14:31

Zachary Pardue (14) 7 L vs.
Brad Smith (5) 21 W 3 18:40

Winners 2

Chad Bennett (12) 8 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 2 15:38

Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Troy King (8) 19 L 2 14:43

Randy Smith (3) 5 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W 2 09:27

Scott Shelley (7) 7 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 10:42

Elimination 2

Carter Bennett (11) 8 L vs.
Brad Smith (5) 21 W 1 12:56

Chris Parrish (9) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (10) L 3 00:13

Ernie Calvert (21) 5 L vs.
Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W 1 17:21

Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1 L vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 21 W 3 11:13

Rick Bennettt (20) 21 W vs.
Brandon Willman (19) 8 L 3 12:12

Rob Mcmichen (23) 13 L vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W 3 16:28

Tommy Clark (16) 21 W vs.
Kelsey Morris (15) 11 L 2 14:30

Zachary Pardue (14) 21 W vs.
Clifton Whitmer (13) L 1 09:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Rob Mcmichen (23) W 21:01

(bye) (28) L vs.
Ernie Calvert (21) W 55:52

(bye) (30) L vs.
Zachary Pardue (14) W 42:29

(bye) (32) L vs.
Tommy Clark (16) W 15:28

Carter Bennett (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 30:39

Chris Parrish (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 16:16

Jessica Dwinnells (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 56:04

Rick Bennettt (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 41:42

Winners 1

Brad Smith (5) 17 L vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 21 W 3 20:06

Bryan Mooser (22) 10 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) 21 W 3 18:39

Clifton Whitmer (13) 2 L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) 21 W 1 08:42

Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris (17) 19 L 2 15:51

Kelsey Morris (15) 3 L vs.
Keith Blair (2) 21 W 1 10:09

Randy Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Brandon Willman (19) 10 L 3 08:06

Scott Shelley (7) 21 W vs.
Doug Kehs (10) 5 L 1 13:18

Tom Blankenship (24) 17 L vs.
Troy King (8) 21 W 2 25:21

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Troy King (8) W 26:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (6) W 26:39

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eric Zocklein (4) W 26:39

(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Blair (2) W 26:39

Brad Smith (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:39

Brandon Willman (19) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue (14) 15 L 1 15:40

Carter Bennett (11) 18 L vs.
Bryan Mooser (22) 21 W 2 15:08

Chris Parrish (9) 17 L vs.
Tom Blankenship (24) 21 W 1 17:47

Clifton Whitmer (13) 21 W vs.
Rick Bennettt (20) 8 L 3 14:13

Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:39

Ernie Calvert (21) 9 L vs.
Chad Bennett (12) 21 W 3 14:01

Kelsey Morris (15) 21 W vs.
Jessica Dwinnells (18) 1 L 1 13:31

Mikey Harris (17) 21 W vs.
Tommy Clark (16) 13 L 2 13:06

Randy Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:39

Rob Mcmichen (23) 6 L vs.
Doug Kehs (10) 21 W 3 15:29

Scott Shelley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20