SEKY DOUBLES SEPTEMBER 14, 2019

Updated 10:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (16)
Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9)
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
Court 2
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10)
(bye) (15)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
A
Court 1
Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5)
B
Court 1
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
C
Court 3
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10)
D
Court 3
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
E
Court 4
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
F
Court 3
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
G
Court 2
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Court 3
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (16)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
(bye) (15)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)
D
Court 1
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
A
Court 1
Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
Court 4
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5)
Court 2
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
E
Court 1
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
F
Court 4
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10)
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)
Court 3
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)
G
Court 1
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)

1st

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)

2nd

  Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7)

3rd

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3)

4th

  Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6)

5th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)

  Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10)

7th

  Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)

  Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5)

9th

  Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) L Court 3 37:11

Elimination Final

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) L Court 1 10:15

Elimination Semi-final

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W Court 3 23:04

Winners Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) L Court 2 18:05

Elimination 4

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10) L Court 4 00:06

Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 1 06:57

Elimination 3

Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) W Court 4 13:19

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5) L vs.
Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W Court 2 10:11

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 4 14:31

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) W vs.
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10) L Court 3 16:09

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5) W 21:38

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) W 36:40

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9) L Court 1 10:02

Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) W Court 1 15:33

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:39

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 09:39

(bye) (16) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) W 23:07

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:50

Winners 1

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9) L Court 1 14:39

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) W Court 1 11:01

Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10) W vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) L Court 3 12:15

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) W vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) L Court 3 14:46

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jim Fields/Brian Bailey (6) W 09:39

(bye) (13) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) W 09:39

(bye) (15) L vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) W 09:39

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:39

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:39

Hippie Back/Frank Campbell (7) L vs.
Jeremy Spears/Beck Fields (10) W Court 2 10:54

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:39

Rickey Calhoun/Brian Robbins (9) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (8) L Court 4 12:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20