#3 Qualifier

Updated 10:13pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Taylor Zack (1)
7
Snowflake Sheriff (16)
Giggles Miller (9)
8
Billy Dale (8)
Fatty Goeff (5)
6
John H Jt (12)
Pete Tina (13)
9
Mike H Troy (4)
Trisha Laudon (3)
2
Katie Statefarm (14)
Jr Shark (11)
5
Crash Corey (6)
Bobby Kirsten (7)
3
Shitsack Ilea (10)
Dan O Courtney (15)
4
Squirrel Caitlin (2)
Taylor Zack (1)
A
3
Billy Dale (8)
John H Jt (12)
B
5
Mike H Troy (4)
Trisha Laudon (3)
C
6
Jr Shark (11)
Bobby Kirsten (7)
D
8
Squirrel Caitlin (2)
Billy Dale (8)
E
2
John H Jt (12)
Trisha Laudon (3)
F
6
Squirrel Caitlin (2)
John H Jt (12)
G
8
Trisha Laudon (3)
John H Jt (12)
6
Mike H Troy (4)
John H Jt (12)
Snowflake Sheriff (16)
9
Giggles Miller (9)
Fatty Goeff (5)
2
Pete Tina (13)
Katie Statefarm (14)
4
Crash Corey (6)
Shitsack Ilea (10)
7
Dan O Courtney (15)
Giggles Miller (9)
D
8
Bobby Kirsten (7)
Pete Tina (13)
C
4
Jr Shark (11)
Crash Corey (6)
B
2
Mike H Troy (4)
Dan O Courtney (15)
A
6
Taylor Zack (1)
Bobby Kirsten (7)
8
Pete Tina (13)
Mike H Troy (4)
4
Dan O Courtney (15)
Pete Tina (13)
E
5
Billy Dale (8)
Mike H Troy (4)
F
7
Squirrel Caitlin (2)
Pete Tina (13)
6
Mike H Troy (4)
Mike H Troy (4)
G
7
Trisha Laudon (3)
Mike H Troy (4)

1st

  John H Jt (12)

2nd

  Mike H Troy (4)

3rd

  Trisha Laudon (3)

4th

  Pete Tina (13)

5th

  Billy Dale (8)

  Squirrel Caitlin (2)

7th

  Bobby Kirsten (7)

  Dan O Courtney (15)

9th

  Giggles Miller (9)

  Jr Shark (11)

  Crash Corey (6)

  Taylor Zack (1)

13th

  Snowflake Sheriff (16)

  Fatty Goeff (5)

  Katie Statefarm (14)

  Shitsack Ilea (10)

Final

John H Jt (12) W vs.
Mike H Troy (4) L 6 17:13

Elimination Final

Mike H Troy (4) W vs.
Trisha Laudon (3) L 7 19:58

Elimination Semi-final

Pete Tina (13) L vs.
Mike H Troy (4) W 6 19:01

Winners Final

John H Jt (12) W vs.
Trisha Laudon (3) L 8 27:58

Elimination 4

Mike H Troy (4) W vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (2) L 7 26:48

Pete Tina (13) W vs.
Billy Dale (8) L 5 17:24

Elimination 3

Bobby Kirsten (7) L vs.
Pete Tina (13) W 8 32:29

Mike H Troy (4) W vs.
Dan O Courtney (15) L 4 25:34

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Dale (8) L vs.
John H Jt (12) W 2 23:42

Trisha Laudon (3) W vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (2) L 6 27:51

Elimination 2

Crash Corey (6) L vs.
Mike H Troy (4) W 2 26:50

Dan O Courtney (15) W vs.
Taylor Zack (1) L 6 26:21

Giggles Miller (9) L vs.
Bobby Kirsten (7) W 8 16:44

Pete Tina (13) W vs.
Jr Shark (11) L 4 23:22

Elimination 1

Fatty Goeff (5) L vs.
Pete Tina (13) W 2 19:47

Katie Statefarm (14) L vs.
Crash Corey (6) W 4 29:14

Shitsack Ilea (10) L vs.
Dan O Courtney (15) W 7 28:44

Snowflake Sheriff (16) L vs.
Giggles Miller (9) W 9 42:22

Winners 1

Bobby Kirsten (7) L vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (2) W 8 34:02

John H Jt (12) W vs.
Mike H Troy (4) L 5 24:45

Taylor Zack (1) L vs.
Billy Dale (8) W 3 19:10

Trisha Laudon (3) W vs.
Jr Shark (11) L 6 29:31

Round 1

Bobby Kirsten (7) W vs.
Shitsack Ilea (10) L 3 33:45

Dan O Courtney (15) L vs.
Squirrel Caitlin (2) W 4 28:40

Fatty Goeff (5) L vs.
John H Jt (12) W 6 27:16

Giggles Miller (9) L vs.
Billy Dale (8) W 8 42:49

Jr Shark (11) W vs.
Crash Corey (6) L 5 47:30

Pete Tina (13) L vs.
Mike H Troy (4) W 9 35:10

Taylor Zack (1) W vs.
Snowflake Sheriff (16) L 7 27:42

Trisha Laudon (3) W vs.
Katie Statefarm (14) L 2 37:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20