Clifton Forge Blind Draw 2 (2-23-20)

Updated 11:48am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Third Bradley P (1)
(bye) (16)
Chicken Deanna (9)
Board 5
Stephanie Eugene R (8)
Bobby B Peewee (5)
Board 2
Sierra Carl C (12)
Fast Eddie Ashton H (13)
Board 6
Jess Gummy (4)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
(bye) (14)
Stuart David H (11)
Board 4
Tony F Chris T (6)
Tina Steven I (7)
Board 7
Red Mike W (10)
(bye) (15)
Katie Mike P (2)
Third Bradley P (1)
A
Board 1
Stephanie Eugene R (8)
Sierra Carl C (12)
B
Board 4
Fast Eddie Ashton H (13)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
C
Board 7
Tony F Chris T (6)
Red Mike W (10)
D
Board 1
Katie Mike P (2)
Third Bradley P (1)
E
Board 7
Sierra Carl C (12)
Tony F Chris T (6)
F
Board 2
Red Mike W (10)
Third Bradley P (1)
G
Board 5
Tony F Chris T (6)
Tony F Chris T (6)
Board 3
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
Tony F Chris T (6)
(bye) (16)
Chicken Deanna (9)
Bobby B Peewee (5)
Board 2
Jess Gummy (4)
(bye) (14)
Stuart David H (11)
Tina Steven I (7)
(bye) (15)
Chicken Deanna (9)
D
Board 6
Katie Mike P (2)
Jess Gummy (4)
C
Board 4
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
Stuart David H (11)
B
Board 5
Fast Eddie Ashton H (13)
Tina Steven I (7)
A
Board 3
Stephanie Eugene R (8)
Katie Mike P (2)
Board 1
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
Stuart David H (11)
Board 2
Stephanie Eugene R (8)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
E
Board 6
Sierra Carl C (12)
Stephanie Eugene R (8)
F
Board 6
Red Mike W (10)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
Board 5
Red Mike W (10)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)
G
Board 3
Third Bradley P (1)
Ralph AJ Ryan (3)

1st

  Tony F Chris T (6)

2nd

  Ralph AJ Ryan (3)

3rd

  Third Bradley P (1)

4th

  Red Mike W (10)

5th

  Sierra Carl C (12)

  Stephanie Eugene R (8)

7th

  Katie Mike P (2)

  Stuart David H (11)

9th

  Chicken Deanna (9)

  Jess Gummy (4)

  Fast Eddie Ashton H (13)

  Tina Steven I (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Bobby B Peewee (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Tony F Chris T (6) W vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (3) L Board 3 15:10

Elimination Final

Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W vs.
Third Bradley P (1) L Board 3 16:48

Elimination Semi-final

Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W vs.
Red Mike W (10) L Board 5 12:25

Winners Final

Third Bradley P (1) L vs.
Tony F Chris T (6) W Board 5 08:51

Elimination 4

Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W vs.
Sierra Carl C (12) L Board 6 10:39

Stephanie Eugene R (8) L vs.
Red Mike W (10) W Board 6 18:28

Elimination 3

Katie Mike P (2) L vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W Board 1 09:44

Stuart David H (11) L vs.
Stephanie Eugene R (8) W Board 2 13:39

Winners Semi-finals

Third Bradley P (1) W vs.
Sierra Carl C (12) L Board 7 09:21

Tony F Chris T (6) W vs.
Red Mike W (10) L Board 2 15:08

Elimination 2

Chicken Deanna (9) L vs.
Katie Mike P (2) W Board 6 09:16

Jess Gummy (4) L vs.
Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W Board 4 06:10

Stuart David H (11) W vs.
Fast Eddie Ashton H (13) L Board 5 14:24

Tina Steven I (7) L vs.
Stephanie Eugene R (8) W Board 3 13:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Stuart David H (11) W 57:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chicken Deanna (9) W 06:52

Bobby B Peewee (5) L vs.
Jess Gummy (4) W Board 2 11:28

Tina Steven I (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:00

Winners 1

Ralph AJ Ryan (3) L vs.
Tony F Chris T (6) W Board 7 17:15

Red Mike W (10) W vs.
Katie Mike P (2) L Board 1 07:58

Sierra Carl C (12) W vs.
Fast Eddie Ashton H (13) L Board 4 06:18

Third Bradley P (1) W vs.
Stephanie Eugene R (8) L Board 1 12:40

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Katie Mike P (2) W 31:42

Bobby B Peewee (5) L vs.
Sierra Carl C (12) W Board 2 18:42

Chicken Deanna (9) L vs.
Stephanie Eugene R (8) W Board 5 23:56

Fast Eddie Ashton H (13) W vs.
Jess Gummy (4) L Board 6 14:39

Ralph AJ Ryan (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 31:42

Stuart David H (11) L vs.
Tony F Chris T (6) W Board 4 14:19

Third Bradley P (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 31:42

Tina Steven I (7) L vs.
Red Mike W (10) W Board 7 13:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20