American Legion 192 Blind Draw

Updated 10:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason // Rick P
(bye)
Austin // Warren
Board 2
Eric N // Jeff S
Eddye // Tom E
Board 3
Darryl // Sam
(bye)
Jack // Virgil
Big B // Rocky H
(bye)
Brian W // Mark G
Board 1
Chris T // Dayna P
Jamie H // Randy S
Board 4
Skid // Tommy
(bye)
Amber // Kevin L
Jason // Rick P
A
Board 2
Eric N // Jeff S
Darryl // Sam
B
Board 3
Jack // Virgil
Big B // Rocky H
C
Board 1
Chris T // Dayna P
Skid // Tommy
D
Board 4
Amber // Kevin L
Eric N // Jeff S
E
Board 4
Jack // Virgil
Big B // Rocky H
F
Board 1
Skid // Tommy
Eric N // Jeff S
G
Board 3
Skid // Tommy
Skid // Tommy
Board 2
Chris T // Dayna P
Skid // Tommy
(bye)
Austin // Warren
Eddye // Tom E
(bye)
(bye)
Brian W // Mark G
Jamie H // Randy S
(bye)
Austin // Warren
D
Board 4
Amber // Kevin L
Eddye // Tom E
C
Board 1
Chris T // Dayna P
Brian W // Mark G
B
Board 3
Darryl // Sam
Jamie H // Randy S
A
Board 2
Jason // Rick P
Austin // Warren
Board 1
Chris T // Dayna P
Darryl // Sam
Board 2
Jason // Rick P
Chris T // Dayna P
E
Board 4
Jack // Virgil
Darryl // Sam
F
Board 2
Big B // Rocky H
Chris T // Dayna P
Board 3
Big B // Rocky H
Chris T // Dayna P
G
Board 2
Eric N // Jeff S
Chris T // Dayna P

1st

  Skid // Tommy

2nd

  Chris T // Dayna P

3rd

  Eric N // Jeff S

4th

  Big B // Rocky H

5th

  Jack // Virgil

  Darryl // Sam

7th

  Austin // Warren

  Jason // Rick P

9th

  Amber // Kevin L

  Eddye // Tom E

  Brian W // Mark G

  Jamie H // Randy S

Final

Skid // Tommy W vs.
Chris T // Dayna P L Board 2 21:39

Elimination Final

Chris T // Dayna P W vs.
Eric N // Jeff S L Board 2 09:14

Elimination Semi-final

Chris T // Dayna P W vs.
Big B // Rocky H L Board 3 12:24

Winners Final

Eric N // Jeff S L vs.
Skid // Tommy W Board 3 15:31

Elimination 4

Chris T // Dayna P W vs.
Jack // Virgil L Board 4 07:49

Darryl // Sam L vs.
Big B // Rocky H W Board 2 13:29

Elimination 3

Austin // Warren L vs.
Chris T // Dayna P W Board 1 14:00

Darryl // Sam W vs.
Jason // Rick P L Board 2 13:49

Winners Semi-finals

Big B // Rocky H L vs.
Skid // Tommy W Board 1 10:08

Eric N // Jeff S W vs.
Jack // Virgil L Board 4 22:15

Elimination 2

Austin // Warren W vs.
Amber // Kevin L L Board 4 18:56

Brian W // Mark G L vs.
Darryl // Sam W Board 3 25:17

Eddye // Tom E L vs.
Chris T // Dayna P W Board 1 07:15

Jamie H // Randy S L vs.
Jason // Rick P W Board 2 13:44

Winners 1

Big B // Rocky H W vs.
Chris T // Dayna P L Board 1 12:55

Darryl // Sam L vs.
Jack // Virgil W Board 3 17:57

Jason // Rick P L vs.
Eric N // Jeff S W Board 2 18:34

Skid // Tommy W vs.
Amber // Kevin L L Board 4 11:39

Round 1

Austin // Warren L vs.
Eric N // Jeff S W Board 2 15:29

Brian W // Mark G L vs.
Chris T // Dayna P W Board 1 11:53

Eddye // Tom E L vs.
Darryl // Sam W Board 3 11:56

Jamie H // Randy S L vs.
Skid // Tommy W Board 4 08:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20