TCL Social Doubles 3 Abilene

Updated 7:16pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Seymour/Conser (1)
(bye) (16)
Murray/MCBride (9)
15
Saxon/Nipp (8)
Dobbie/Taylor (5)
13
Holly Saxon/Holloway (12)
Hernadez/Fisher (13)
14
Gore/gore (4)
Corbin/Allen (3)
(bye) (14)
Gore II/magan Gore (11)
17
McKee/simani (6)
DeLeon/Locke (7)
16
Miller/Probst (10)
(bye) (15)
Lobdell/mika Murray (2)
Seymour/Conser (1)
A
14
Saxon/Nipp (8)
Dobbie/Taylor (5)
B
15
Gore/gore (4)
Corbin/Allen (3)
C
14
McKee/simani (6)
DeLeon/Locke (7)
D
16
Lobdell/mika Murray (2)
Seymour/Conser (1)
E
16
Gore/gore (4)
Corbin/Allen (3)
F
15
Lobdell/mika Murray (2)
Seymour/Conser (1)
G
13
Corbin/Allen (3)
Corbin/Allen (3)
14
Seymour/Conser (1)
Corbin/Allen (3)
(bye) (16)
Murray/MCBride (9)
Holly Saxon/Holloway (12)
17
Hernadez/Fisher (13)
(bye) (14)
Gore II/magan Gore (11)
Miller/Probst (10)
(bye) (15)
Murray/MCBride (9)
D
14
DeLeon/Locke (7)
Hernadez/Fisher (13)
C
17
McKee/simani (6)
Gore II/magan Gore (11)
B
16
Dobbie/Taylor (5)
Miller/Probst (10)
A
16
Saxon/Nipp (8)
DeLeon/Locke (7)
14
McKee/simani (6)
Dobbie/Taylor (5)
14
Miller/Probst (10)
McKee/simani (6)
E
14
Gore/gore (4)
Dobbie/Taylor (5)
F
13
Lobdell/mika Murray (2)
Gore/gore (4)
14
Lobdell/mika Murray (2)
Gore/gore (4)
G
13
Seymour/Conser (1)
Seymour/Conser (1)

1st

  Corbin/Allen (3)

2nd

  Seymour/Conser (1)

3rd

  Gore/gore (4)

4th

  Lobdell/mika Murray (2)

5th

  McKee/simani (6)

  Dobbie/Taylor (5)

7th

  DeLeon/Locke (7)

  Miller/Probst (10)

9th

  Murray/MCBride (9)

  Hernadez/Fisher (13)

  Gore II/magan Gore (11)

  Saxon/Nipp (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Holly Saxon/Holloway (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Corbin/Allen (3) W vs.
Seymour/Conser (1) L 14 48:30

Elimination Final

Gore/gore (4) L vs.
Seymour/Conser (1) W 13 27:31

Elimination Semi-final

Gore/gore (4) W vs.
Lobdell/mika Murray (2) L 14 24:23

Winners Final

Seymour/Conser (1) L vs.
Corbin/Allen (3) W 13 47:31

Elimination 4

Dobbie/Taylor (5) L vs.
Lobdell/mika Murray (2) W 13 21:23

McKee/simani (6) L vs.
Gore/gore (4) W 14 35:12

Elimination 3

DeLeon/Locke (7) L vs.
McKee/simani (6) W 14 15:18

Dobbie/Taylor (5) W vs.
Miller/Probst (10) L 14 17:33

Winners Semi-finals

Corbin/Allen (3) W vs.
Lobdell/mika Murray (2) L 15 26:03

Seymour/Conser (1) W vs.
Gore/gore (4) L 16 25:51

Elimination 2

Gore II/magan Gore (11) L vs.
Dobbie/Taylor (5) W 16 13:42

Hernadez/Fisher (13) L vs.
McKee/simani (6) W 17 09:20

Miller/Probst (10) W vs.
Saxon/Nipp (8) L 16 16:51

Murray/MCBride (9) L vs.
DeLeon/Locke (7) W 14 14:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Gore II/magan Gore (11) W 26:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Murray/MCBride (9) W 31:51

Holly Saxon/Holloway (12) L vs.
Hernadez/Fisher (13) W 17 19:34

Miller/Probst (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:13

Winners 1

Corbin/Allen (3) W vs.
McKee/simani (6) L 14 21:13

DeLeon/Locke (7) L vs.
Lobdell/mika Murray (2) W 16 43:23

Dobbie/Taylor (5) L vs.
Gore/gore (4) W 15 01:18:35

Seymour/Conser (1) W vs.
Saxon/Nipp (8) L 14 29:36

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lobdell/mika Murray (2) W 07:58

Corbin/Allen (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 07:58

DeLeon/Locke (7) W vs.
Miller/Probst (10) L 16 30:24

Dobbie/Taylor (5) W vs.
Holly Saxon/Holloway (12) L 13 39:54

Gore II/magan Gore (11) L vs.
McKee/simani (6) W 17 17:17

Hernadez/Fisher (13) L vs.
Gore/gore (4) W 14 16:56

Murray/MCBride (9) L vs.
Saxon/Nipp (8) W 15 23:47

Seymour/Conser (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 07:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20