Final - Match 2
Michael Dinges 81 (26) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W Board 5 00:08
Final
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) L vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W Board 2 16:17
Elimination Final
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Caleb Avery 76 (25) L Board 4 19:29
Elimination Semi-final
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Tony Malone 0 (38) L Board 4 17:20
Winners Final
Caleb Avery 76 (25) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W Board 4 30:15
Elimination 8
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) L Board 1 18:58
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
Dylan Massey 0 (43) L Board 4 08:44
Elimination 7
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Sean Streng 68 (24) L Board 7 16:41
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) L Board 4 14:58
Winners Semi-finals
Caleb Avery 76 (25) W vs.
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) L Board 8 19:20
Dylan Massey 0 (43) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W Board 6 15:23
Elimination 6
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W vs.
James Washington Jr 1 (1) L Board 5 15:45
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Victor Morales 0 (42) L Board 3 06:35
Sean Streng 68 (24) W vs.
Tony Cordle 49 (19) L Board 3 17:21
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
Paula Stevens 10 (5) L Board 2 29:11
Elimination 5
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W vs.
Toby Smith 5 (3) L Board 9 16:21
Greg Cole 8 (4) L vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W Board 9 14:51
Jonathan Uransky 3 (2) L vs.
Tony Malone 0 (38) W Board 5 23:19
Sean Streng 68 (24) W vs.
Matthew Stout 45 (17) L Board 4 21:57
Winners 3
James Washington Jr 1 (1) L vs.
Caleb Avery 76 (25) W Board 7 24:03
Paula Stevens 10 (5) L vs.
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) W Board 10 16:38
Tony Cordle 49 (19) L vs.
Dylan Massey 0 (43) W Board 4 10:38
Victor Morales 0 (42) L vs.
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W Board 10 04:53
Elimination 4
Alan Powers 152 (34) L vs.
Greg Cole 8 (4) W Board 2 10:26
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W vs.
Jerry Wright 82 (27) L Board 6 11:42
George Trail 90 (29) L vs.
Matthew Stout 45 (17) W Board 5 12:50
Jaime Fincham 13 (6) L vs.
Sean Streng 68 (24) W Board 1 13:47
Jimmy Mullins 205 (36) L vs.
Jonathan Uransky 3 (2) W Board 8 13:10
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W vs.
Donnie Baldwin 31 (12) L Board 7 10:08
Mike Elza 103 (32) L vs.
Toby Smith 5 (3) W Board 1 27:48
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
Austin Cameron 15 (7) L Board 9 12:26
Elimination 3
Alan Powers 152 (34) W vs.
Gary Alger 48 (18) L Board 1 13:39
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W vs.
Jay Yopp 22 (9) L Board 10 10:13
Jack Stevens 43 (16) L vs.
Mike Elza 103 (32) W Board 3 51:58
Jaime Fincham 13 (6) W vs.
Roger Cameron 26 (11) L Board 7 07:42
Jimmy Mullins 205 (36) W vs.
Charlie Fulcher 36 (13) L Board 6 13:39
Nick Page 57 (22) L vs.
Tony Malone 0 (38) W Board 9 11:40
Stephen Stout 39 (14) L vs.
George Trail 90 (29) W Board 5 11:39
Tiffany Finchan 23 (10) L vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W Board 8 10:14
Winners 2
Austin Cameron 15 (7) L vs.
Victor Morales 0 (42) W Board 4 20:20
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) W vs.
Greg Cole 8 (4) L Board 2 23:01
Dylan Massey 0 (43) W vs.
Jerry Wright 82 (27) L Board 7 14:42
James Washington Jr 1 (1) W vs.
Matthew Stout 45 (17) L Board 10 17:58
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W vs.
Jonathan Uransky 3 (2) L Board 8 17:23
Paula Stevens 10 (5) W vs.
Donnie Baldwin 31 (12) L Board 4 07:12
Sean Streng 68 (24) L vs.
Caleb Avery 76 (25) W Board 6 08:54
Toby Smith 5 (3) L vs.
Tony Cordle 49 (19) W Board 5 19:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (45) L vs.
Stephen Stout 39 (14) W 16:25
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jack Stevens 43 (16) W 20:47
(bye) (49) L vs.
Gary Alger 48 (18) W 26:53
(bye) (51) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher 36 (13) W 17:17
(bye) (53) L vs.
Roger Cameron 26 (11) W 11:29
Allen Hubbard 59 (23) L vs.
Jay Yopp 22 (9) W Board 2 14:23
Andy Talbott 0 (40) L vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W Board 4 18:04
Brady Breeden 95 (31) L vs.
Mike Elza 103 (32) W Board 5 13:52
Bryan Berec 0 (41) L vs.
Tiffany Finchan 23 (10) W Board 10 23:18
Devon Mason 0 (39) L vs.
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W Board 7 21:55
George Trail 90 (29) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut 94 (30) L Board 9 19:54
James Davis 161 (35) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins 205 (36) W Board 9 13:43
Keith Mitchell 0 (37) L vs.
Jaime Fincham 13 (6) W Board 5 01:55
Mike Wolters 114 (33) L vs.
Alan Powers 152 (34) W Board 2 09:56
Nick Page 57 (22) W vs.
Tanner Dinges 55 (21) L Board 6 18:54
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
Third Heighter 85 (28) L Board 1 13:19
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 43:29
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 43:29
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 43:29
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 43:29
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 43:29
(bye) (54) L vs.
Nick Page 57 (22) W 55:28
(bye) (56) L vs.
Bryan Berec 0 (41) W 02:27
(bye) (58) L vs.
Devon Mason 0 (39) W 57:32
(bye) (60) L vs.
Keith Mitchell 0 (37) W 07:44
(bye) (62) L vs.
James Davis 161 (35) W 13:50
(bye) (64) L vs.
Mike Wolters 114 (33) W 58:15
Allen Hubbard 59 (23) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 01:30
Andy Talbott 0 (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 53:07
Brady Breeden 95 (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 59:29
George Trail 90 (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 55:04
Tony Malone 0 (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 03:57
Winners 1
Alan Powers 152 (34) L vs.
Jonathan Uransky 3 (2) W Board 1 10:58
Austin Cameron 15 (7) W vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) L Board 10 09:10
Caleb Avery 76 (25) W vs.
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) L Board 3 16:35
Charlie Fulcher 36 (13) L vs.
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) W Board 7 15:46
James Washington Jr 1 (1) W vs.
Mike Elza 103 (32) L Board 2 12:29
Jay Yopp 22 (9) L vs.
Sean Streng 68 (24) W Board 5 10:33
Jerry Wright 82 (27) W vs.
Jaime Fincham 13 (6) L Board 10 13:28
Jimmy Mullins 205 (36) L vs.
Greg Cole 8 (4) W Board 4 17:31
Matthew Stout 45 (17) W vs.
Jack Stevens 43 (16) L Board 6 23:14
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W vs.
Gary Alger 48 (18) L Board 9 15:24
Paula Stevens 10 (5) W vs.
Third Heighter 85 (28) L Board 3 27:31
Roger Cameron 26 (11) L vs.
Dylan Massey 0 (43) W Board 9 11:58
Tanner Dinges 55 (21) L vs.
Donnie Baldwin 31 (12) W Board 8 11:05
Toby Smith 5 (3) W vs.
Stephen Chesnut 94 (30) L Board 8 24:52
Tony Cordle 49 (19) W vs.
Stephen Stout 39 (14) L Board 1 21:19
Victor Morales 0 (42) W vs.
Tiffany Finchan 23 (10) L Board 2 09:49
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Chad Chesnut 50 (20) W 43:29
(bye) (47) L vs.
Gary Alger 48 (18) W 43:29
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jack Stevens 43 (16) W 43:29
(bye) (51) L vs.
Stephen Stout 39 (14) W 43:29
(bye) (53) L vs.
Donnie Baldwin 31 (12) W 43:29
(bye) (55) L vs.
Tiffany Finchan 23 (10) W 43:29
(bye) (57) L vs.
Buddy Biagi 18 (8) W 43:29
(bye) (59) L vs.
Jaime Fincham 13 (6) W 43:29
(bye) (61) L vs.
Greg Cole 8 (4) W 43:29
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jonathan Uransky 3 (2) W 43:29
Allen Hubbard 59 (23) L vs.
Victor Morales 0 (42) W Board 7 16:04
Austin Cameron 15 (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 43:29
Brady Breeden 95 (31) L vs.
Alan Powers 152 (34) W Board 9 14:30
Bryan Berec 0 (41) L vs.
Sean Streng 68 (24) W Board 2 17:12
Caleb Avery 76 (25) W vs.
Andy Talbott 0 (40) L Board 5 09:07
Charlie Fulcher 36 (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 43:29
Devon Mason 0 (39) L vs.
Michael Dinges 81 (26) W Board 6 13:11
Dylan Massey 0 (43) W vs.
Nick Page 57 (22) L Board 3 10:21
George Trail 90 (29) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins 205 (36) W Board 1 10:27
James Davis 161 (35) L vs.
Stephen Chesnut 94 (30) W Board 5 20:42
James Washington Jr 1 (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 43:29
Jay Yopp 22 (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 43:29
Jerry Wright 82 (27) W vs.
Tony Malone 0 (38) L Board 8 19:10
Keith Mitchell 0 (37) L vs.
Third Heighter 85 (28) W Board 4 24:07
Matthew Stout 45 (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 43:29
Michael Lucas Jr 42 (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 43:29
Mike Wolters 114 (33) L vs.
Mike Elza 103 (32) W Board 10 14:26
Paula Stevens 10 (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 43:29
Roger Cameron 26 (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 43:29
Tanner Dinges 55 (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 43:29
Toby Smith 5 (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 43:29
Tony Cordle 49 (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 43:29