ACO March Regional Doubles

Updated 1:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erik/Jeff (1)
(bye) (16)
Mark D/Stu O (9)
6
Mark/Wes (8)
Vince/Tim (5)
4
Rueben/Allison (12)
Nick/KT (13)
Sean/Grant (4)
Margaret/Stephanie (3)
(bye) (14)
Matt/Ashley (11)
Juana/Cindy (6)
Dave/Patrick (7)
5
Jason/JP (10)
(bye) (15)
Tony/Dave (2)
Erik/Jeff (1)
A
Mark/Wes (8)
Vince/Tim (5)
B
Sean/Grant (4)
Margaret/Stephanie (3)
C
Matt/Ashley (11)
Jason/JP (10)
D
6
Tony/Dave (2)
Erik/Jeff (1)
E
5
Sean/Grant (4)
Margaret/Stephanie (3)
F
Tony/Dave (2)
Erik/Jeff (1)
G
5
Tony/Dave (2)
Erik/Jeff (1)
6
Tony/Dave (2)
Erik/Jeff (1)
(bye) (16)
Mark D/Stu O (9)
Rueben/Allison (12)
5
Nick/KT (13)
(bye) (14)
Juana/Cindy (6)
Dave/Patrick (7)
(bye) (15)
Mark D/Stu O (9)
D
4
Jason/JP (10)
Nick/KT (13)
C
6
Matt/Ashley (11)
Juana/Cindy (6)
B
Vince/Tim (5)
Dave/Patrick (7)
A
4
Mark/Wes (8)
Jason/JP (10)
6
Nick/KT (13)
Vince/Tim (5)
Mark/Wes (8)
Jason/JP (10)
E
6
Sean/Grant (4)
Mark/Wes (8)
F
4
Margaret/Stephanie (3)
Jason/JP (10)
5
Mark/Wes (8)
Jason/JP (10)
G
4
Tony/Dave (2)
Tony/Dave (2)

1st

  Erik/Jeff (1)

2nd

  Tony/Dave (2)

3rd

  Jason/JP (10)

4th

  Mark/Wes (8)

5th

  Sean/Grant (4)

  Margaret/Stephanie (3)

7th

  Nick/KT (13)

   Vince/Tim (5)

9th

  Mark D/Stu O (9)

  Matt/Ashley (11)

  Juana/Cindy (6)

  Dave/Patrick (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Rueben/Allison (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Erik/Jeff (1) W vs.
Tony/Dave (2) L 6 00:05

Elimination Final

Jason/JP (10) L vs.
Tony/Dave (2) W 4 12:10

Elimination Semi-final

Jason/JP (10) W vs.
Mark/Wes (8) L 5 16:42

Winners Final

Erik/Jeff (1) W vs.
Tony/Dave (2) L 5 11:32

Elimination 4

Jason/JP (10) W vs.
Sean/Grant (4) L 6 16:24

Mark/Wes (8) W vs.
Margaret/Stephanie (3) L 4 25:28

Elimination 3

Vince/Tim (5) L vs.
Mark/Wes (8) W 10:39

Jason/JP (10) W vs.
Nick/KT (13) L 6 17:39

Winners Semi-finals

Erik/Jeff (1) W vs.
Sean/Grant (4) L 5 17:15

Margaret/Stephanie (3) L vs.
Tony/Dave (2) W 20:09

Elimination 2

Dave/Patrick (7) L vs.
Mark/Wes (8) W 4 13:43

Juana/Cindy (6) L vs.
Vince/Tim (5) W 14:00

Mark D/Stu O (9) L vs.
Jason/JP (10) W 4 10:04

Nick/KT (13) W vs.
Matt/Ashley (11) L 6 14:50

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Juana/Cindy (6) W 42:28

(bye) (16) L vs.
Mark D/Stu O (9) W 33:59

Dave/Patrick (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:28

Rueben/Allison (12) L vs.
Nick/KT (13) W 5 08:43

Winners 1

Vince/Tim (5) L vs.
Sean/Grant (4) W 16:29

Erik/Jeff (1) W vs.
Mark/Wes (8) L 09:07

Jason/JP (10) L vs.
Tony/Dave (2) W 6 23:48

Margaret/Stephanie (3) W vs.
Matt/Ashley (11) L 23:22

Round 1

Vince/Tim (5) W vs.
Rueben/Allison (12) L 4 20:57

(bye) (15) L vs.
Tony/Dave (2) W 20:43

Dave/Patrick (7) L vs.
Jason/JP (10) W 5 16:28

Erik/Jeff (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 20:43

Margaret/Stephanie (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 20:43

Mark D/Stu O (9) L vs.
Mark/Wes (8) W 6 12:50

Matt/Ashley (11) W vs.
Juana/Cindy (6) L 21:07

Nick/KT (13) L vs.
Sean/Grant (4) W 16:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20