TCL FortWorth CompetitiveGhost

Updated 8:19am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carmen S
(bye)
Amber groce
6
Taylor DeLeon
Blake ross
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan stephenson
Bella
(bye)
(bye)
Anthony Hudson
Anthony Galindo
(bye)
(bye)
Mickey Carr
TroySlover
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter Clayton
Marcus Brown
(bye)
(bye)
RickyAllen
Mason B
(bye)
(bye)
Rico Hernandez
Curtis Villa
10
ChanceBarbor
(bye)
Armando Trejo
Carmen S
A
9
Amber groce
Blake ross
B
2
Jordan stephenson
Bella
C
5
Anthony Hudson
Anthony Galindo
D
2
Mickey Carr
TroySlover
E
9
Hunter Clayton
Marcus Brown
F
8
RickyAllen
Mason B
G
3
Rico Hernandez
ChanceBarbor
H
8
Armando Trejo
Amber groce
I
8
Blake ross
Bella
J
6
Mickey Carr
Hunter Clayton
K
5
Marcus Brown
Rico Hernandez
L
2
ChanceBarbor
Blake ross
M
3
Bella
Marcus Brown
N
6
ChanceBarbor
Blake ross
O
4
Marcus Brown
Marcus Brown
2
RickyAllen
Marcus Brown
(bye)
Taylor DeLeon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Curtis Villa
(bye)
Taylor DeLeon
H
3
Armando Trejo
(bye)
G
Mason B
(bye)
F
RickyAllen
(bye)
E
TroySlover
(bye)
D
Anthony Galindo
(bye)
C
Anthony Hudson
(bye)
B
Jordan stephenson
Curtis Villa
A
4
Carmen S
Armando Trejo
5
Mason B
RickyAllen
4
TroySlover
Anthony Galindo
1
Anthony Hudson
Jordan stephenson
1
Carmen S
Armando Trejo
J
4
Mickey Carr
RickyAllen
I
10
Amber groce
Anthony Hudson
L
10
Rico Hernandez
Carmen S
K
6
Hunter Clayton
Armando Trejo
9
RickyAllen
Anthony Hudson
8
Carmen S
RickyAllen
N
1
ChanceBarbor
Anthony Hudson
M
2
Bella
RickyAllen
6
Anthony Hudson
RickyAllen
O
5
Blake ross
RickyAllen

1st

  Marcus Brown

2nd

  RickyAllen

3rd

  Blake ross

4th

  Anthony Hudson

5th

  ChanceBarbor

  Bella

7th

  Armando Trejo

  Carmen S

9th

  Mickey Carr

  Amber groce

  Rico Hernandez

  Hunter Clayton

13th

  Mason B

  TroySlover

  Anthony Galindo

  Jordan stephenson

17th

  Taylor DeLeon

  Curtis Villa

Final

Marcus Brown W vs.
RickyAllen L 2 00:05

Elimination Final

RickyAllen W vs.
Blake ross L 5 06:10:15

Elimination Semi-final

RickyAllen W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 6 12:32

Winners Final

Blake ross L vs.
Marcus Brown W 4 21:07

Elimination 6

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Bella L 2 32:26

RickyAllen W vs.
ChanceBarbor L 1 18:28

Elimination 5

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Carmen S L 8 50:21

Armando Trejo L vs.
RickyAllen W 9 18:30

Winners Semi-finals

Blake ross W vs.
Bella L 3 23:48

Marcus Brown W vs.
ChanceBarbor L 6 26:31

Elimination 4

Anthony Hudson W vs.
Rico Hernandez L 10 27:57

Armando Trejo W vs.
Mickey Carr L 4 14:36

Carmen S W vs.
Hunter Clayton L 6 00:03

RickyAllen W vs.
Amber groce L 10 28:18

Elimination 3

Anthony Galindo L vs.
Anthony Hudson W 1 37:45

Armando Trejo W vs.
Mason B L 5 28:28

Jordan stephenson L vs.
Carmen S W 1 28:19

RickyAllen W vs.
TroySlover L 4 22:59

Winners 2

Amber groce L vs.
Blake ross W 8 23:02

Bella W vs.
Mickey Carr L 6 35:02

Hunter Clayton L vs.
Marcus Brown W 5 38:46

Rico Hernandez L vs.
ChanceBarbor W 2 01:01:26

Elimination 2

Curtis Villa L vs.
Carmen S W 4 00:03

Taylor DeLeon L vs.
Armando Trejo W 3 31:52

Winners 1

Anthony Galindo L vs.
Mickey Carr W 2 24:03

Bella W vs.
Anthony Hudson L 5 06:47

Blake ross W vs.
Jordan stephenson L 2 00:05

Carmen S L vs.
Amber groce W 9 35:14

ChanceBarbor W vs.
Armando Trejo L 8 23:08

Marcus Brown W vs.
RickyAllen L 8 31:10

Mason B L vs.
Rico Hernandez W 3 23:53

TroySlover L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 9 15:30

Round 1

Amber groce W vs.
Taylor DeLeon L 6 17:14

Curtis Villa L vs.
ChanceBarbor W 10 12:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20