ACO IceHole Singles

Updated 11:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt Guy (1)
(bye) (16)
Dustin Miller (9)
Sean Short (8) 21
Frank Geers (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ricky Mayes (4)
Bret Guy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dallas Parsley (6)
Richard Stone (7) 21
Bob Niehaus (10)
(bye) (15)
Jay Dotson (2)
Matt Guy (1) 21
A
Sean Short (8) 15
Frank Geers (5)
B
Ricky Mayes (4) 21
Bret Guy (3) 21
C
Dallas Parsley (6) 15
Richard Stone (7) 11
D
Jay Dotson (2) 21
Matt Guy (1) 21
E
Ricky Mayes (4) 15
Bret Guy (3) 9
F
Jay Dotson (2) 21
Matt Guy (1) 8
G
Jay Dotson (2) 21
Jay Dotson (2) 21
Matt Guy (1) 19
Jay Dotson (2)
(bye) (16)
Dustin Miller (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bob Niehaus (10)
(bye) (15)
Dustin Miller (9)
D
Richard Stone (7) 21
(bye) (13)
C
Dallas Parsley (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Frank Geers (5)
Bob Niehaus (10)
A
Sean Short (8) 21
Richard Stone (7) 21
Dallas Parsley (6) 20
Frank Geers (5)
Sean Short (8) 21
Richard Stone (7) 21
E
Ricky Mayes (4) 14
Sean Short (8) 8
F
Bret Guy (3) 21
Richard Stone (7) 4
Bret Guy (3) 21
Bret Guy (3) 16
G
Matt Guy (1) 21
Matt Guy (1)

1st

  Jay Dotson (2)

2nd

  Matt Guy (1)

3rd

  Bret Guy (3)

4th

  Richard Stone (7)

5th

  Ricky Mayes (4)

  Sean Short (8)

7th

  Dallas Parsley (6)

  Frank Geers (5)

9th

  Dustin Miller (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Bob Niehaus (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jay Dotson (2) 21 W vs.
Matt Guy (1) 19 L 51:13

Elimination Final

Bret Guy (3) 16 L vs.
Matt Guy (1) 21 W 00:23

Elimination Semi-final

Richard Stone (7) 4 L vs.
Bret Guy (3) 21 W 12:07

Winners Final

Matt Guy (1) 8 L vs.
Jay Dotson (2) 21 W 19:23

Elimination 4

Richard Stone (7) 21 W vs.
Ricky Mayes (4) 14 L 16:42

Sean Short (8) 8 L vs.
Bret Guy (3) 21 W 12:40

Elimination 3

Frank Geers (5) L vs.
Sean Short (8) 21 W 14:48

Richard Stone (7) 21 W vs.
Dallas Parsley (6) 20 L 25:04

Winners Semi-finals

Bret Guy (3) 9 L vs.
Jay Dotson (2) 21 W 18:30

Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Ricky Mayes (4) 15 L 19:14

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Frank Geers (5) W 50:45

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dallas Parsley (6) W 15:12

Bob Niehaus (10) L vs.
Sean Short (8) 21 W 09:26

Dustin Miller (9) L vs.
Richard Stone (7) 21 W 09:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:01

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 22:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dustin Miller (9) W 50:49

Bob Niehaus (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 06:19

Winners 1

Bret Guy (3) 21 W vs.
Dallas Parsley (6) 15 L 17:01

Frank Geers (5) L vs.
Ricky Mayes (4) 21 W 26:43

Matt Guy (1) 21 W vs.
Sean Short (8) 15 L 18:41

Richard Stone (7) 11 L vs.
Jay Dotson (2) 21 W 29:53

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dallas Parsley (6) W 22:01

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ricky Mayes (4) W 22:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jay Dotson (2) W 22:01

Bret Guy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:01

Dustin Miller (9) L vs.
Sean Short (8) 21 W 00:41

Frank Geers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:01

Matt Guy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:01

Richard Stone (7) 21 W vs.
Bob Niehaus (10) L 08:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20