Darts Madness 2024 Men's Open Cricket Doubles

Updated 7:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec
(bye)
Wes Keys/Dre Kramer
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
David Gott/Justin Dennison
6
Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke
(bye)
Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
(bye)
Tommy L/Bryan M
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge
Matt K/John M
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon
(bye)
Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg
Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec
A
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
David Gott/Justin Dennison
B
Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
C
6
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon
D
Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
E
6
David Gott/Justin Dennison
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
F
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon
David Gott/Justin Dennison
G
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
6
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman
(bye)
Wes Keys/Dre Kramer
Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke
(bye)
(bye)
Tommy L/Bryan M
Matt K/John M
(bye)
Wes Keys/Dre Kramer
D
Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg
Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke
C
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge
Tommy L/Bryan M
B
6
Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel
Matt K/John M
A
6
Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec
Wes Keys/Dre Kramer
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge
Tommy L/Bryan M
Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec
Wes Keys/Dre Kramer
E
6
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
Tommy L/Bryan M
F
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
6
Tommy L/Bryan M
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood
G
David Gott/Justin Dennison
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood

1st

  Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman

2nd

  Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood

3rd

  David Gott/Justin Dennison

4th

  Tommy L/Bryan M

5th

  Wes Keys/Dre Kramer

  Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon

7th

  BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge

  Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec

9th

  Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg

  Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke

  Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel

  Matt K/John M

Final

Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood L 6 53:06

Elimination Final

Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood W vs.
David Gott/Justin Dennison L 32:28

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood W vs.
Tommy L/Bryan M L 6 26:59

Winners Final

David Gott/Justin Dennison L vs.
Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman W 27:40

Elimination 4

Tommy L/Bryan M W vs.
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon L 35:27

Wes Keys/Dre Kramer L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood W 6 20:46

Elimination 3

Tommy L/Bryan M W vs.
Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec L 20:41

Wes Keys/Dre Kramer W vs.
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge L 27:38

Winners Semi-finals

Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon L 41:54

Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood L vs.
David Gott/Justin Dennison W 6 48:13

Elimination 2

Matt K/John M L vs.
Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec W 6 28:30

Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke L vs.
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge W 28:58

Tommy L/Bryan M W vs.
Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel L 6 23:06

Wes Keys/Dre Kramer W vs.
Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg L 40:42

Winners 1

Alex Baumann/Ian Makovec L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood W 34:36

David Gott/Justin Dennison W vs.
Caleb Wensel/Andrew Nickel L 22:30

Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon W vs.
Shane Coker/Dan Lindberg L 01:07:32

Jaron Todd/Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge L 6 20:39

Round 1

David Gott/Justin Dennison W vs.
Ryan Lofink/Craig Hipke L 6 29:08

Matt K/John M L vs.
Jake Schlueter/Dana Turgeon W 23:06

Tommy L/Bryan M L vs.
BJ Lipke/Jesse Roberge W 34:49

Wes Keys/Dre Kramer L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Conrad Wood W 25:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20