Round 13
Kyle Bee (10) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Mousin Around 00:14
Round 12
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) L Whirlwind 13:26:59
Round 11
Robert Gagno (27) L vs.
Kyle Bee (10) W Taxi 06:16
Round 10
Robert Gagno (27) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) W Terminator3 30:26
Round 9
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Matt Read (29) L NBA Fastbreak 15:16
Kyle Bee (10) W vs.
Raymond Chau (16) L Road Show 12:48
Round 8
Andrew Lum (30) L vs.
Matt Read (29) W No Fear 07:30
Kyle Bee (10) W vs.
Thomas Bally (5) L White Water 14:43
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) L Mousin Around 16:41
Sara Little (17) L vs.
Raymond Chau (16) W Whirlwind 10:45
Round 7
Blake Hurdle (23) L vs.
Sara Little (17) W Earth Shaker 06:28
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Kyle Bee (10) L Addams Family 08:44
Matt Read (29) W vs.
Chad Bruhaug (15) L Mousin Around 07:14
Raymond Chau (16) W vs.
Sean Lind (9) L No Fear 08:12
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Andrew Lum (30) L NBA Fastbreak 12:51
Thomas Bally (5) W vs.
Dan Cabral (24) L Road Show 05:00
Round 6
Blake Hurdle (23) W vs.
Clay Alexson (4) L Addams Family 22:00
Chad Bruhaug (15) W vs.
Vicki Chase (20) L No Fear 13:35
James Stubbington (8) L vs.
Sean Lind (9) W Whirlwind 06:51
Matt Read (29) L vs.
Kyle Bee (10) W White Water 10:26
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) L Earth Shaker 22:35
Sara Little (17) L vs.
Andrew Lum (30) W Terminator3 14:49
Thomas Bally (5) W vs.
Matt Ewan (21) L Taxi 08:35
Trevor Friesen (32) L vs.
Dan Cabral (24) W NBA Fastbreak 11:00
Round 5
Clay Alexson (4) W vs.
Brennan Lloyd (31) L Mousin Around 15:17
Dan Cabral (24) W vs.
Kyle Seller (3) L Taxi 09:52
James Stubbington (8) L vs.
Matt Read (29) W No Fear 09:00
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Andrew Lum (30) L White Water 17:07
Joe Santbergen (26) L vs.
Sean Lind (9) W NBA Fastbreak 12:59
Kyle Bee (10) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (23) L Terminator3 14:18
Larry Ng (28) L vs.
Vicki Chase (20) W Whirlwind 09:35
Marli Bodhi (7) L vs.
Raymond Chau (16) W White Water 07:56
Rob Moller (1) L vs.
Matt Ewan (21) W NBA Fastbreak 08:32
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Trevor Friesen (32) L Road Show 21:19
Sara Little (17) W vs.
Thomas Bally (5) L Addams Family 14:26
Scott Jack (25) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (15) W Earth Shaker 12:25
Round 4
Andrew Lum (30) W vs.
Kyle Seller (3) L White Water 09:39
Blake Hurdle (23) W vs.
Vicki Chase (20) L White Water 04:01
Brad Kerr (19) L vs.
Dan Cabral (24) W Addams Family 10:22
Brennan Lloyd (31) W vs.
Al Smith (13) L Road Show 09:45
Chad Bruhaug (15) L vs.
Sara Little (17) W NBA Fastbreak 13:05
Joe Santbergen (26) L vs.
Rob Moller (1) W Taxi 07:46
Kyle Bee (10) W vs.
Clay Alexson (4) L Earth Shaker 07:22
Lindsay Partin (2) L vs.
Raymond Chau (16) W Mousin Around 12:09
Marli Bodhi (7) W vs.
John Zarecki (14) L No Fear 08:12
Matt Ewan (21) L vs.
James Stubbington (8) W Earth Shaker 08:28
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Matt Read (29) L Whirlwind 20:54
Sean Lind (9) W vs.
Taylor Gardiner (33) L Taxi 08:05
Thomas Bally (5) W vs.
Larry Ng (28) L No Fear 07:38
Trevor Friesen (32) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) W Terminator3 22:43
Round 3
Al Smith (13) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) L Mousin Around 10:20
Arlin Kalenchuk (6) L vs.
John Zarecki (14) W Taxi 06:45
Blake Hurdle (23) W vs.
Lindsay Partin (2) L Whirlwind 08:20
Brad Kerr (19) L vs.
James Stubbington (8) W Terminator3 09:30
Brennan Lloyd (31) L vs.
Vicki Chase (20) W Addams Family 09:25
Chad Bruhaug (15) W vs.
Sean Lind (9) L Terminator3 11:58
Clay Alexson (4) W vs.
Raymond Chau (16) L Taxi 07:31
Dan Cabral (24) L vs.
Kyle Bee (10) W Whirlwind 11:15
Dan Skolovy (22) L vs.
Scott Jack (25) W Addams Family 06:00
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Taylor Gardiner (33) L No Fear 11:38
Marli Bodhi (7) L vs.
Kyle Seller (3) W NBA Fastbreak 13:02
Matt Read (29) W vs.
Larry Ng (28) L Road Show 10:37
Rob Moller (1) W vs.
Sean Wills (11) L Earth Shaker 06:42
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Sara Little (17) L White Water 15:12
Thomas Bally (5) L vs.
Andrew Lum (30) W Earth Shaker 07:34
Trevor Friesen (32) W vs.
Matt Ewan (21) L Mousin Around 04:44
Round 2
Brennan Lloyd (31) L vs.
Thomas Bally (5) W Whirlwind 12:01
Dan Cabral (24) W vs.
Sean Wills (11) L Mousin Around 08:48
James Stubbington (8) L vs.
Trevor Friesen (32) W Taxi 08:15
Jody Reilhan (12) W vs.
Vicki Chase (20) L Road Show 09:36
Joe Santbergen (26) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (6) L NBA Fastbreak 08:32
John Zarecki (14) L vs.
Blake Hurdle (23) W NBA Fastbreak 11:45
Kyle Bee (10) L vs.
Sara Little (17) W Mousin Around 06:20
Kyle Seller (3) L vs.
Larry Ng (28) W Terminator3 20:02
Lindsay Partin (2) W vs.
Al Smith (13) L Earth Shaker 08:58
Marli Bodhi (7) W vs.
Scott Jack (25) L Road Show 06:46
Matt Ewan (21) W vs.
Taylor Gardiner (33) L Whirlwind 05:24
Matt Read (29) W vs.
Brad Kerr (19) L Taxi 06:36
Raymond Chau (16) L vs.
Andrew Lum (30) W Addams Family 11:33
Rob Moller (1) L vs.
Chad Bruhaug (15) W White Water 16:25
Robert Gagno (27) W vs.
Dan Skolovy (22) L No Fear 20:22
Sean Lind (9) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) L White Water 08:40
Round 1
Brad Kerr (19) W vs.
Blake Hurdle (23) L Road Show 08:22
Brennan Lloyd (31) W vs.
Sandrine Extier (18) L No Fear 10:57
Chad Bruhaug (15) L vs.
Robert Gagno (27) W Addams Family 15:34
Clay Alexson (4) L vs.
Taylor Gardiner (33) W NBA Fastbreak 09:02
Dan Skolovy (22) L vs.
Kyle Bee (10) W NBA Fastbreak 08:40
James Stubbington (8) W vs.
Rob Moller (1) L Mousin Around 06:18
John Zarecki (14) L vs.
Matt Read (29) W White Water 13:26
Kyle Seller (3) W vs.
Sean Wills (11) L Road Show 09:58
Larry Ng (28) W vs.
Sean Lind (9) L Mousin Around 11:10
Lindsay Partin (2) L vs.
Jody Reilhan (12) W Taxi 08:17
Marli Bodhi (7) L vs.
Andrew Lum (30) W Whirlwind 11:11
Matt Ewan (21) W vs.
Dan Cabral (24) L Earth Shaker 07:52
Raymond Chau (16) W vs.
Joe Santbergen (26) L Earth Shaker 10:38
Sara Little (17) W vs.
Scott Jack (25) L Taxi 06:25
Thomas Bally (5) W vs.
Al Smith (13) L Terminator3 13:28
Trevor Friesen (32) W vs.
Arlin Kalenchuk (6) L No Fear 07:28